All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Alexander Samonov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Anton Todykov (G) 1992 Moskva, RUS
Anton Yanin (G) 1992 St. Petersburg, RUS
Anton Bukhanko (D) 1986 Transportny, RUS
Anton Gorbachyov (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Kirill Kremzer (D) 1990 Orsk, RUS
Maxim Kudryashov (D) 1992 Tver, RUS
Pavel Lukin (D) 1990 Yaroslavl, RUS
Dmitri Molodtsov (D) 1989 St. Petersburg, RUS
Ilya Nazarevich (D) 1992 Volnovaha, UKR
Mikhail Orlov (D) 1992 Moskva, RUS
Yuri Pautov (D) 1995 Yaroslavl, RUS
Semyon Ruchkin (D) 1996 Omsk, RUS
Konstantin Kuznetsov (F) 1996 Tyumen, RUS
Ivan Petrakov (F) 1994 Kondopoga, RUS
Viktor Plastinin (F) 1995 Yaroslavl, RUS
Vyacheslav Shevchenko (F) 1998 Vidnoe, RUS
Ivan Yatsenko (F) 1992 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Vitali Karamnov (F) 1989 Moskva, RUS
Anton Berlyov (F) 1993 St. Petersburg, RUS
Andrei Biryukov (F) 1992
Artur Chuvilyayev (F) 1993 Yaroslavl, RUS
Stanislav Kondratyev (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Artyom Nechayev (F) 1996 St. Petersburg, RUS
Nikita Pukhov (F) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Sergei Shestakov (F) 1993 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
Anton Vasilyev (F) 1998 Tver, RUS
Aslan Raisov (F) 1990 Grozny, RUS
Daniil Zharkov (F) 1994 St. Petersburg, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2012)
Nikolai Chebykin (F) 1997 Chita, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs (2016)
Alexander Kulagin (F) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Shevchenko (F) 1992 Belgorod, RUS
Nikita Dvurechensky (F) 1991 Lipetsk, RUS
2016-2017 Ivan Bocharov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Viktor Kornyakov (G) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Zalivin (G) 1990 Moskva, RUS
Sergei Alexeyev (D) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Nikita Bobryashov (D) 1995 Orenburg, RUS
Artemi Gryazev (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Roman Kobelev (D) 1993 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
Artyom Lesnikov (D) 1994 Elektrostal, RUS
Mark Lypkan (D) 1994 Angarsk, RUS
Alexei Maklyukov (D) 1993 Voskresensk, RUS
Andrei Mironov (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Sevostyanov (D) 1998 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Artyom Volkov (D) 1997 Tver, RUS
Yegor Zaitsev (D) 1998 Moskva, RUS New Jersey Devils (2017)
Ivan Igumnov (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Kuznetsov (F) 1992 Moskva, RUS
Alexei Lipanov (F) 1999 Moskva, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2017)
Dmitri Shevchenko (F) 1995 Voskresensk, RUS
Mikhail Bitsadze (F) 1999 Tambov, RUS
Alexander Petunin (F) 1997 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Ilya Baranov (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Andrei Biryukov (F) 1992
Saveli Ilyin (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Stanislav Kondratyev (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Roman Nikolayev (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Dmitri Markovin (F) 1994 Elektrostal, RUS
Andrei S. Alexeyev (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Nikolai Chebykin (F) 1997 Chita, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs (2016)
Vladimir Bryukvin (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Kirill Pilipenko (F) 1996 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Dmitri Sidlyarov (F) 1994 Elektrostal, RUS
Anton Zlobin (F) 1993 Moskva, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins (2012)
2015-2016 Timur Bilyalov (G) 1995 Kazan, RUS
Alexander Pimankin (G) 1990 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Stanislav Zhuchin (G) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Vladislav Arbuzov (D) 1995 Almetievsk, RUS
Ion-Georgi Kostev (D) 1990 Salekhard, RUS
Sergei Parfiryev (D) 1985 Almetievsk, RUS
Andrei Plekhanov (D) 1986 Nizhnekamsk, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets (2004)
Maxim Sergeyev (D) 1987 Kazan, RUS
Alexander Sorokin (D) 1994 Togliatti, RUS
Alexander Sumin (D) 1990 Kazan, RUS
Ruslan Trubkin (D) 1995 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Alexei Yermolayev (D) 1983 Kazan, RUS
Stanislav Zabornikov (D) 1991 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Maxim Khapov (F) 1984 Kazan, RUS
Artur Sarvarov (F) 1985 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Aleksejs Sirokovs (F) 1981 Riga, LAT
Airat Ziazov (F) 1991 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Andrei Demidov (F) 1987 Kazan, RUS
Umed Gilmanov (F) 1990 Almetievsk, RUS
Nikita Yadroets (F) 1992 Vitebsk, BLR
Bulat Baikeyev (F) 1993 Kazan, RUS
Sergei Lesnukhin (F) 1987 Lipetsk, RUS
Andrei Mnikhovich (F) 1994 Lipetsk, RUS
Daniel Nasybullin (F) 1986 Kazan, RUS
Danil Faizullin (F) 1993 Kazan, RUS
Danil Makarov (F) 1992 Kazan, RUS
Vasili Mordvinov (F) 1987 Omsk, RUS
Alexander Vasilyev (F) 1987 Moskva, RUS
2014-2015 Alexander Cherepenin (G) 1987 Yaroslavl, RUS
Yevgeni Lobanov (G) 1984 Arkhangelsk, RUS
Mikhail Meyer (G) 1988 Kronstadt, RUS
Ilya Bochkov (D) 1989 Saratov, RUS
Pavel Doronin (D) 1988 Ufa, RUS
Stanislav Gareyev (D) 1994 Ivanovo, RUS
Denis Grot (D) 1984 Minsk, BLR Vancouver Canucks (2002)
230 players found | Previous page | Next page