PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Nikita Boyarkin (G) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Eduard Reizvikh (G) 1991 Omsk, RUS
Sergei Chyobotov (D) 1998
Anton Gorbachyov (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Ruslan Ibatullin (D) 1994 Chishmy, RUS
Vitali Kropachyov (D) 1990 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Mark Lypkan (D) 1994 Angarsk, RUS
Dmitri Lyutov (D) 1988 St. Petersburg, RUS
Leonid Metalnikov (D) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Yegor Namestnikov (D) 1992 Khabarovsk, RUS
Emil Nurgaliyev (D) 1996 Abai (South Kazakhstan), KAZ
Edgars Siksna (D) 1993 Riga, LAT
Alexander Borisevich (F) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Andrei Buyalsky (F) 2000 Karaganda, KAZ
Artur Sarvarov (F) 1985 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Kirils Tambijevs (F) 1992 Riga, LAT
Airat Ziazov (F) 1991 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Vladislav Nikulin (F) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Remov (F) 1994 Khabarovsk, RUS
Andrei Ryashentsev (F) 1994 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Vadim Zelenkov (F) 1996 Angarsk, RUS
Maxim Kitsyn (F) 1991 Novokuznetsk, RUS Los Angeles Kings (2010)
Oleg Lomako (F) 1992 Kazan, RUS
Mikhail Zheleznov (F) 1991 Moskva, RUS
Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (F) 1994 Minsk, BLR
Stanislav Butuzov (F) 1996 Prokopyevsk, RUS
Konstantin Sokolov (F) 1991 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Pavel Makhanovsky (F) 1993 Mezhdurechensk, RUS
2017-2018 Nikita Lozhkin (G) 1991 Perm, RUS
Alexander Samonov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Anton Todykov (G) 1992 Moskva, RUS
Anton Yanin (G) 1992 St. Petersburg, RUS
Venyamin Baranov (D) 1999 St. Petersburg, RUS
Anton Bukhanko (D) 1986 Transportny, RUS
Anton Gorbachyov (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Kirill Kremzer (D) 1990 Orsk, RUS
Maxim Kudryashov (D) 1992 Tver, RUS
Pavel Lukin (D) 1990 Yaroslavl, RUS
Dmitri Molodtsov (D) 1989 St. Petersburg, RUS
Ilya Nazarevich (D) 1992 Volnovaha, UKR
Mikhail Orlov (D) 1992 Moskva, RUS
Yuri Pautov (D) 1995 Yaroslavl, RUS
Semyon Ruchkin (D) 1996 Omsk, RUS
Anton Berlyov (F) 1993 St. Petersburg, RUS
Konstantin Kuznetsov (F) 1996 Tyumen, RUS
Ivan Petrakov (F) 1994 Kondopoga, RUS
Viktor Plastinin (F) 1995 Yaroslavl, RUS
Vyacheslav Shevchenko (F) 1998 Vidnoe, RUS
Ivan Yatsenko (F) 1992 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Vitali Karamnov (F) 1989 Moskva, RUS
Andrei Biryukov (F) 1992
Artur Chuvilyayev (F) 1993 Yaroslavl, RUS
Stanislav Kondratyev (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Artyom Nechayev (F) 1996 St. Petersburg, RUS
Nikita Pukhov (F) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Sergei Shestakov (F) 1993 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
Anton Vasilyev (F) 1998 Tver, RUS
Aslan Raisov (F) 1990 Grozny, RUS
Daniil Zharkov (F) 1994 St. Petersburg, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2012)
Nikolai Chebykin (F) 1997 Chita, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs (2016)
Alexander Kulagin (F) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Shevchenko (F) 1992 Belgorod, RUS
Nikita Dvurechensky (F) 1991 Lipetsk, RUS
2016-2017 Ivan Bocharov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Viktor Kornyakov (G) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Zalivin (G) 1990 Moskva, RUS
Sergei Alexeyev (D) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Nikita Bobryashov (D) 1995 Orenburg, RUS
Artemi Gryazev (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Roman Kobelev (D) 1993 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
Artyom Lesnikov (D) 1994 Elektrostal, RUS
Mark Lypkan (D) 1994 Angarsk, RUS
Alexei Maklyukov (D) 1993 Voskresensk, RUS
Andrei Mironov (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Sevostyanov (D) 1998 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Artyom Volkov (D) 1997 Tver, RUS
Yegor Zaitsev (D) 1998 Moskva, RUS New Jersey Devils (2017)
Ivan Igumnov (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Kuznetsov (F) 1992 Moskva, RUS
Alexei Lipanov (F) 1999 Moskva, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2017)
Dmitri Shevchenko (F) 1995 Voskresensk, RUS
Mikhail Bitsadze (F) 1999 Tambov, RUS
Alexander Petunin (F) 1997 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Ilya Baranov (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Andrei Biryukov (F) 1992
Saveli Ilyin (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Stanislav Kondratyev (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Roman Nikolayev (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Vladimir Bryukvin (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Dmitri Markovin (F) 1994 Elektrostal, RUS
Nikolai Chebykin (F) 1997 Chita, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs (2016)
Kirill Pilipenko (F) 1996 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Andrei S. Alexeyev (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Dmitri Sidlyarov (F) 1994 Elektrostal, RUS
Anton Zlobin (F) 1993 Moskva, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins (2012)
2015-2016 Timur Bilyalov (G) 1995 Kazan, RUS
Alexander Pimankin (G) 1990 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Stanislav Zhuchin (G) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Vladislav Arbuzov (D) 1995 Almetievsk, RUS
Ion-Georgi Kostev (D) 1990 Salekhard, RUS
260 players found | Previous page | Next page