All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 September Dmitri Vozovik (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
2017-2018 October Denis Alexandrov (D) 1995 Zarechye, RUS
November Ilya Antonovsky (D) 1989 Moskva, RUS
December Artyom Chistyakov (D) 1994 Chelyabinsk, RUS
September Ilya Nazarevich (D) 1992 Volnovaha, UKR
January Ilya Nazarevich (D) 1992 Volnovaha, UKR
February Vitali Teslenko (D) 1993 Angarsk, RUS
2016-2017 December Mike Dalhuisen (D) 1989 Nijmegen, NED
February Artemi Gryazev (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
January Alexei Ishmametyev (D) 1988 Magnitogorsk, RUS
October Yuri Kozlovsky (D) 1994 Moskva, RUS
November Leonid Metalnikov (D) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
September Alexander Ostroukhov (D) 1989 Kamensk-Uralsky, RUS
2015-2016 January Yevgeni Fadeyev (D) 1982 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
February Ivan Gruzdev (D) 1987 Sergiyev Posad, RUS
December Vladimir Korsunov (D) 1983 Odintsovo, RUS Mighty Ducks of Anaheim (2001)
November Yegor Kutugin (D) 1987 Tyumen, RUS
October Valentin Milyukov (D) 1992 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
September Maxim Salakhov (D) 1993 Zelenograd, RUS
2014-2015 October Dmitri Akishin (D) 1992 Chelyabinsk, RUS
September Yevgeni Bantserev (D) 1988 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
February Yevgeni Dubrovin (D) 1986 Omsk, RUS
November Dmitri Polyakov (D) 1985 Kovdor, RUS
December Maxim Veryovkin (D) 1990 Glazov, RUS
January Yevgeni Viksna (D) 1990 Shakhty, RUS
2013-2014 March Pavel Doronin (D) 1988 Ufa, RUS
April Jan Homer (D) 1980 Ilava, SVK
February Andrei Kolesnikov (D) 1989 Barnaul, RUS
December Alexei Kozhevnikov (D) 1990 Moskva, RUS
September Yuri Sergiyenko (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
October Yevgeni Shtaiger (D) 1981 Novokuznetsk, RUS
November Kristian Skalin (D) 1993
February Alexei Yermolayev (D) 1983 Kazan, RUS
2012-2013 October Anton Alexeyev (D) 1979 Novosibirsk, RUS
December Yakov Ischenko (D) 1984 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
November Sergei Karpov (D) 1984 Moskva, RUS
January Vitali Kropachyov (D) 1990 Chelyabinsk, RUS
February Pavel Lukin (D) 1990 Yaroslavl, RUS
September Roman Smirnov (D) 1987 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
April Nikita Tsyrulyov (D) 1985 Elektrostal, RUS
March Alexei Vasilevsky (D) 1993 Ufa, RUS
2011-2012 October Ilya Antonovsky (D) 1989 Moskva, RUS
January Artyom Bezrukov (D) 1982 Izhevsk, RUS
February Sergei Dorofeyev (D) 1986 Moskva, RUS
December Maxim Galanov (D) 1974 Krasnoyarsk, RUS New York Rangers (1993)
September Yevgeni Krutov (D) 1978 Voskresensk, RUS
March Vladimir Malevich (D) 1985 Zeya, RUS
April Anton Poleschuk (D) 1987 Surgut, RUS
November Roman Smirnov (D) 1987 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
2010-2011 February Ilya Antonovsky (D) 1989 Moskva, RUS
April Maxim Galanov (D) 1974 Krasnoyarsk, RUS New York Rangers (1993)
September Pavel Kanarsky (D) 1982 Moskva, RUS
December Yevgeni Krutov (D) 1978 Voskresensk, RUS
January Dmitri Osipov (D) 1979 Togliatti, RUS
November Anton Poleschuk (D) 1987 Surgut, RUS
March Sergei Serebryakov (D) 1980 Izhevsk, RUS
October Artyom Zubarev (D) 1980 Ufa, RUS