PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Zachary Émond (G) 2000 St-Cyprien, QC, CAN San Jose Sharks (2018)
Samuel Harvey (G) 1998 Alma, QC, CAN
Alexis Arsenault (D) 2000 Bonaventure, QC, CAN
Justin Bergeron (D) 2000 Magog, QC, CAN
William Cyr (D) 1999 Lasalle, QC, CAN
Noah Dobson (D) 2000 Summerside, PE, CAN New York Islanders (2018)
Ryan MacLellan (D) 2000 Antigonish, NS, CAN
Jacob Neveu (D) 1998 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN
Samuel Régis (D) 2001 Chateauguay, QC, CAN
Peter Abbandonato (F) 1998 Laval, QC, CAN
Félix Bibeau (F) 1999 Mercier, QC, CAN New York Islanders (2019)
Mathieu Gagnon (F) 2001 Gatineau, QC, CAN
Vincent Marleau (F) 1999 St-Michel, QC, CAN
Jakub Lauko (F) 2000 Praha, CZE Boston Bruins (2018)
Louis-Filip Côté (F) 1999 Laurier-Station, QC, CAN
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (F) 1999 Jonquière, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens (2019)
Patrik Hrehorcak (F) 1999 Poprad, SVK
William Rouleau (F) 2001 St-Basile, QC, CAN
Joël Teasdale (F) 1999 Repentigny, QC, CAN
Tommy Beaudoin (F) 1999 Terrebonne, QC, CAN
Tyler Hinam (F) 1999 Cole Harbour, NS, CAN
Samuel Naud (F) 1999 La Sarre, QC, CAN
Alex Beaucage (F) 2001 Trois-Rivières, QC, CAN Colorado Avalanche (2019)
2017-2018 Evan Fitzpatrick (G) 1998 St. John's, NL, CAN St. Louis Blues (2016)
Joe Murdaca (G) 1998 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
Noah Dobson (D) 2000 Summerside, PE, CAN New York Islanders (2018)
Félix-Antoine Drolet (D) 2000 Candiac, QC, CAN
Elijah Francis (D) 1998 Elsipogtog, NB, CAN
Olivier Galipeau (D) 1997 Montréal, QC, CAN
Adam Holwell (D) 1997 St. John's, NL, CAN
Michal Ivan (D) 1999 Ziar nad Hronom, SVK
Keenan MacIsaac (D) 1999 Bedford, NS, CAN
Samuel Asselin (F) 1998 Repentigny, QC, CAN
Samuel L'Italien (F) 1998 Rimouski, QC, CAN
Marc-André LeCouffe (F) 1999 Bathurst, NB, CAN
Antoine Morand (F) 1999 Chateauguay, QC, CAN Anaheim Ducks (2017)
German Rubtsov (F) 1998 Chekhov, RUS Philadelphia Flyers (2016)
Mitchell Balmas (F) 1998 Sydney, NS, CAN
Ethan Crossman (F) 1999 Sackville, NB, CAN
Liam Murphy (F) 1998 Killingworth, CT, USA
Jeffrey Viel (F) 1997 Rimouski, QC, CAN
Jordan Maher (F) 1998 Gander, NL, CAN
Cole Rafuse (F) 1999 Kentville, NS, CAN
Justin Ducharme (F) 2000 Mirabel, QC, CAN
2016-2017 Mario Culina (G) 1997 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Michael DiPietro (G) 1999 Windsor, ON, CAN Vancouver Canucks (2017)
Jalen Chatfield (D) 1996 Ypsilanti, MI, USA
Sean Day (D) 1998 Leuven, BEL New York Rangers (2016)
Austin McEneny (D) 1997 Waterdown, ON, CAN
Tyler Nother (D) 1998 Orangeville, ON, CAN
Mikhail Sergachyov (D) 1998 Nizhnekamsk, RUS Montréal Canadiens (2016)
Logan Stanley (D) 1998 Kitchener, ON, CAN Winnipeg Jets (2016)
Logan Brown (F) 1998 Raleigh, NC, USA Ottawa Senators (2016)
Aaron Luchuk (F) 1997 Kingston, ON, CAN
Julius Nättinen (F) 1997 Jyväskylä, FIN Anaheim Ducks (2015)
Gabriel Vilardi (F) 1999 Kingston, ON, CAN Los Angeles Kings (2017)
Hayden McCool (F) 1997 Oshawa, ON, CAN
Cristiano DiGiacinto (F) 1996 Hamilton, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2014)
Graham Knott (F) 1997 Etobicoke, ON, CAN Chicago Blackhawks (2015)
Jeremiah Addison (F) 1996 Brampton, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens (2015)
Luke Boka (F) 1999 Plymouth, MI, USA
Jeremy Bracco (F) 1997 Freeport, NY, USA Toronto Maple Leafs (2015)
Cole Purboo (F) 1999 Oakville, ON, CAN
Adam Laishram (F) 1997 Ashburn, ON, CAN
2015-2016 Brendan Burke (G) 1995 Scottsdale, AZ, USA Phoenix Coyotes (2013)
Tyler Parsons (G) 1997 Chesterfield Township, MI, USA Calgary Flames (2016)
Brandon Crawley (D) 1997 Glen Rock, NJ, USA New York Rangers (2017)
Jacob Graves (D) 1995 Barrie, ON, CAN
Aiden Jamieson (D) 1996 Whitby, ON, CAN
Olli Juolevi (D) 1998 Helsinki, FIN Vancouver Canucks (2016)
Chris Martenet (D) 1996 Indianapolis, IN, USA Dallas Stars (2015)
Victor Mete (D) 1998 Woodbridge, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens (2016)
Christian Dvorak (F) 1996 Palos Township, IL, USA Phoenix Coyotes (2014)
Owen MacDonald (F) 1996 Elora, ON, CAN
Robert Thomas (F) 1999 Aurora, ON, CAN St. Louis Blues (2017)
Max Jones (F) 1998 Rochester, MI, USA Anaheim Ducks (2016)
Matthew Tkachuk (F) 1997 Scottsdale, AZ, USA Calgary Flames (2016)
Chad Heffernan (F) 1996 Peterborough, ON, CAN
Aaron Berisha (F) 1995 Toronto, ON, CAN
Mitchell Marner (F) 1997 Markham, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2015)
J.J. Piccinich (F) 1996 Paramus, NJ, USA Toronto Maple Leafs (2014)
Cliff Pu (F) 1998 North York, ON, CAN Buffalo Sabres (2016)
Chandler Yakimowicz (F) 1996 Kingston, PA, USA St. Louis Blues (2014)
Daniel Bernhardt (F) 1996 Huddinge, SWE New York Rangers (2015)
2014-2015 Ken Appleby (G) 1995 North Bay, ON, CAN
Jeremy Brodeur (G) 1996 Essex Fells, NJ, USA
Josh Brown (D) 1994 London, ON, CAN Florida Panthers (2013)
Chris Carlisle (D) 1994 Fort Lee, NJ, USA
Stephen Desrocher (D) 1996 Toronto, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2015)
Sonny Hertzberg (D) 1995 Herning, DEN
Dakota Mermis (D) 1994 Alton, IL, USA
Stephen Templeton (D) 1997 Waterdown, ON, CAN
Mitchell Vande Sompel (D) 1997 London, ON, CAN New York Islanders (2015)
Cole Cassels (F) 1995 Hartford, CT, USA Vancouver Canucks (2013)
Anthony Cirelli (F) 1997 Woodbridge, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2015)
Sam Harding (F) 1997 Stouffville, ON, CAN
Bradley Latour (F) 1995 Barrie, ON, CAN
Aidan Wallace (F) 1995 Toronto, ON, CAN
Joe Manchurek (F) 1996 Windsor, ON, CAN
Brent Pedersen (F) 1995 Arthur, ON, CAN Carolina Hurricanes (2013)
902 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Lawrence Benjamin 1988 Montréal, QC, CAN
Didier Bochatay 1983 St-Théodore d'Acton, QC, CAN
Marc-André Bourdon 1989 St-Hyacinthe, QC, CAN
Luc Caissie -
Stephan Comeau 1970 Québec, QC, CAN
Yannick Gaucher 1975 Québec, QC, CAN
David Lapierre 1979 Granby, QC, CAN
Daniel Leblanc 1985 Cap-Pelé, NB, CAN
Daniel Paradis 1972 Jonquière, QC, CAN
Fred Poulin 1982 Montréal, QC, CAN
Mario Pouliot 1963 St-Hyacinthe, QC, CAN
Etienne Rouleau 1992 Saint-Jean-Chrysostome, QC, CA
Dany Sabourin 1980 Val-d'Or, QC, CAN
2017-2018 Sean Couturier 1992 Phoenix, AZ, USA
Sylvain Couturier 1968 Greenfield Park, QC, CAN
Alexandre Guérard 1991 L'Ancienne-Lorette, QC, CAN
Jean Huynh -
Dave Kennedy 1988 NB, CAN
André Lévesque -
Bryan Lizotte - QC, CAN
Sammy Mayers -
Mario Pouliot 1963 St-Hyacinthe, QC, CAN
2016-2017 Jim Bedard 1956 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
Paul Billing - Windsor, ON, CAN
Bob Boughner 1971 Windsor, ON, CAN
Bill Bowler 1974 Toronto, ON, CAN
Dan Currie 1968 Burlington, ON, CAN
Sean DeMuynck 1986 Elgin, ON, CAN
Don Dickson 1970 Bienheim, ON, CAN
Larry Gertsakis 1960 Windsor, ON, CAN
Mike Glover 1968 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Chris Henry 1993 Dorchester, ON, CAN
Matt Hogan -
Mike Kesler - Detroit, MI, USA
Michael Kokavec -
Trevor Letowski 1977 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Evan Mathias -
Mike McFarlane -
Matt Moran 1985
Warren Rychel 1967 Tecumseh, ON, CAN
John Savage -
Stephen Savage -
Brian Schwab -
Jerrod Smith 1984 Burlington, ON, CAN
Brian Teakle - ON, CAN
Rocky Thompson 1977 Calgary, AB, CAN
2015-2016 Dylan Hunter 1985 Québec, QC, CAN
2014-2015 Zac Bierk 1976 Peterborough, ON, CAN
Bryan Boyes 1961 Whitby, ON, CAN
Kevin Chapman 1985
Anthony Cornacchia 1977 Toronto, ON, CAN
Mark Fitzgerald -
Roger Hunt 1967 Dunnville, ON, CAN
D.J. Smith 1977 Windsor, ON, CAN
Tracy Tutton -
Eric Wellwood 1990 Oldcastle, ON, CAN
2013-2014 Craig Anderson - AB, CAN
Murray Brookbank -
Sean Brown 1976 Oshawa, ON, CAN
Scott Coates -
Nels Eckland - AB, CAN
Mike Grant - AB, CAN
Steve Hamilton 1973 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Randy Hansch 1966 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Vanessa Hettinger -
Daryl Katz 1961 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Derek Laxdal 1966 Stonewall, MB, CAN
Bob McGill 1962 Leduc, AB, CAN
George Musselwhite -
Jamie Novakoski 1972 SK, CAN
Darryl Porter 1963
Del Reid - AB, CAN
Joel Schneider - Burns Lake, BC, CAN
Dustin Schwartz 1979 Stettler, AB, CAN
Scott Skrudland 1988 Kindersley, SK, CAN
Shawn Stieb -
Jory Stuparyk - AB, CAN
Bruce Taylor -
Scott Thomas -
2010-2011 Jim Fleming -
Gerard Gallant 1963 Summerside, PE, CAN
Marc Hussey 1975 Chatham, NB, CAN
Mike Kelly 1960 Oakville, ON, CAN
Greg Leland - Toronto, ON, CAN
Yvon Vautour 1956 Saint John, NB, CAN
2009-2010 Bob Boughner 1971 Windsor, ON, CAN
2008-2009 Bob Boughner 1971 Windsor, ON, CAN
Kim Dillabaugh 1977 Duncan, BC, CAN
2007-2008 Bill Peters 1965 Three Hills, AB, CAN
Hardy Sauter 1971 Maryfield, SK, CAN
2006-2007 Craig Bonner 1972 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Scott Bonner - Edmonton, AB, CAN
Don Hay 1954 Kamloops, BC, CAN
Gordie Howe 1928 Floral, SK, CAN
Jason McMaster -
Pat Quinn 1943 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Sultan Thiara -
Ron Toigo - BC, CAN
2005-2006 Patrick Roy 1965 Québec, QC, CAN
2004-2005 Don Brankley 1948 Capreol, ON, CAN
182 staff found | Previous page | Next page