All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Dmitri Milchakov (G) 1986 Minsk, BLR
Mikhail Shibanov (G) 1987 Kazan, RUS
Andrei Antonov (D) 1985 Ramenskoe, RUS
Oleg Goroshko (D) 1989 Grodno, BLR
Yegor Ivanov (D) 1996 Mogilev, BLR
Pavel Kazakevich (D) 1993 Minsk, BLR
Nikita Mitskevich (D) 1994 Minsk, BLR
Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Klemen Pretnar (D) 1986 Bled, SLO
Sergei Sheleg (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Vadim Yerokho (D) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
Daniel Corso (F) 1978 Montréal, QC, CAN St. Louis Blues (1996)
Marek Slovák (F) 1988 Nitra, SVK
Viktor Turkin (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Andrei Mikhnov (F) 1983 Kiev, UKR St. Louis Blues (2002)
Pavel Razvadovsky (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Alexei Yefimenko (F) 1985 Slavgorod, RUS
Alexander Karakulko (F) 1994 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Kogalev (F) 1994 Minsk, BLR
Maxim Parfeyevets (F) 1992 Minsk, BLR
Ilya Litvinov (F) 1998 Gomel, BLR
Mikhail Plotnikov (F) 1992 Moskva, RUS
Konstantin Zakharov (F) 1985 Minsk, BLR St. Louis Blues (2003)
Vsevolod Kashkar (F) 1994 Minsk, BLR
Yevgeni Skachkov (F) 1984 Moskva, RUS St. Louis Blues (2003)
Alexei Skabelka (F) 1992 Minsk, BLR
2016-2017 Jindrich Pacl (G) 1995 Plzen, CZE
Miika Wiikman (G) 1984 Mariestad, SWE
Jeff Dimmen (D) 1986 Colorado Springs, CO, USA
Stephen Lee (D) 1990 Hull, GBR
Andy Sertich (D) 1983 Coleraine, MN, USA Pittsburgh Penguins (2002)
Dan Spang (D) 1983 Winchester, MA, USA San Jose Sharks (2002)
Geoff Waugh (D) 1983 London, GBR Dallas Stars (2002)
Brad Moran (F) 1979 Abbotsford, BC, CAN Buffalo Sabres (1998)
Alex Nikiforuk (F) 1983 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Erik Lindhagen (F) 1987 Linköping, SWE
Logan MacMillan (F) 1989 Charlottetown, PE, CAN Anaheim Ducks (2007)
Matt Carter (F) 1987 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Robert Farmer (F) 1991 Nottingham, GBR
Robert Lachowicz (F) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Jeff Brown (F) 1990 Toronto, ON, CAN
David Clarke (F) 1981 Peterborough, GBR
Oliver Betteridge (F) 1996 Nottingham, GBR
Brian McGrattan (F) 1981 Hamilton, ON, CAN Los Angeles Kings (1999)
Stephen Schultz (F) 1987 Westbury, NY, USA
Chris Lawrence (F) 1987 Toronto, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2005)
Jason Williams (F) 1980 London, ON, CAN
2015-2016 Quentin Papillon (G) 1997 Rouen, FRA
Dany Sabourin (G) 1980 Val-d'Or, QC, CAN Calgary Flames (1998)
Florian Chakiachvili (D) 1992 Briançon, FRA
Patrick Coulombe (D) 1985 St-Fabien, QC, CAN
Olivier Dame-Malka (D) 1990 Montréal, QC, CAN
Aurélien Dorey (D) 1994 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
Léo Guillemain (D) 1992 Rouen, FRA
Tero Konttinen (D) 1985 Helsinki, FIN
Mark Matheson (D) 1984 Calgary, AB, CAN
Damien Raux (D) 1984 Rouen, FRA
François-Pierre Guénette (F) 1984 Laval, QC, CAN Vancouver Canucks (2003)
Jason Krog (F) 1975 Fernie, BC, CAN
Fabien Colotti (F) 1996 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
Vincent Nesa (F) 1996 Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole, FRA
Joël Perrault (F) 1983 Montréal, QC, CAN Mighty Ducks of Anaheim (2001)
Loïc Lampérier (F) 1989 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
Sacha Treille (F) 1987 Grenoble, FRA
Nicolas Arrossamena (F) 1990 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
Olivier Labelle (F) 1985 St-Eustache, QC, CAN
Yorick Treille (F) 1980 Cannes, FRA Chicago Blackhawks (1999)
Dan Koudys (F) 1990 Grimsby, ON, CAN
Marc-André Thinel (F) 1981 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens (1999)
2014-2015 Maxim Gorodetsky (G) 1995 Brest, BLR
Maxim Samankov (G) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
Yan Shelepnyov (G) 1993 Mogilev, BLR
Sergei Bogoleisha (D) 1990 Grodno, BLR
Sergei Kopylets (D) 1988 Grodno, BLR
Andrei Korshunov (D) 1983 Grodno, BLR
Artur Kovrakh (D) 1994 Grodno, BLR
Andrei Kravchenko (D) 1993 Novopolotsk, BLR
Alexander Medvedev (D) 1979 Yaroslavl, RUS
Ilya Nazarevich (D) 1992 Volnovaha, UKR
Daniel Seman (D) 1979 Velke Mezirici, CZE
Maxim Osipov (F) 1980 Moskva, RUS
Aleksejs Sirokovs (F) 1981 Riga, LAT
Jaroslav Kristek (F) 1980 Zlin, CZE Buffalo Sabres (1998)
Pavel Boyarchuk (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
Sergei Khomko (F) 1983 Grodno, BLR
Pavel Korsakov (F) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Konstantin Lastovetsky (F) 1989 Kostelec, CZE
Alexander Malyavko (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
Sergei Malyavko (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
Vladimir Mikhailov (F) 1989 Grodno, BLR
Ivan Myadel (F) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) 1986 Grodno, BLR
Yegor Stepanov (F) 1990 Vitebsk, BLR
Mikhail Yakovlev (F) 1990 Perm, RUS
Vyacheslav Lisichkin (F) 1980 Murmansk, RUS
2013-2014 Henrik Holm (G) 1990 Fredrikstad, NOR
Ruben Smith (G) 1987 Stavanger, NOR
Kurt Davis (D) 1986 Plymouth, MN, USA
Travis Ehrhardt (D) 1989 Calgary, AB, CAN
Joakim Hjelm (D) 1992 Stavanger, NOR
275 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Alexei Baranov 1980 Elektrostal, RUS
Dmitri Karpikov 1974 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
Igor Novikevich 1990 Gomel, BLR
Pavel Perepekhin 1978
Alexei Torbin 1983 Chashniki, BLR
Dmitri Yerko 1972
Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2016-2017 David Clarke 1981 Peterborough, GBR
Adam Goodridge 1981
Gary Moran 1960 Nottingham, GBR
Corey Neilson 1976 Oromocto, NB, CAN
Rick Strachan 1963 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
2015-2016 Fabrice Lhenry 1972 Lyon, FRA
Ari Salo 1963 Jyväskylä, FIN
2014-2015 Arunas Aleinikovas 1978
Andrejs Ignatovics 1971 Riga, LAT
Vasili Spiridonov 1951 Perm, RUS
2013-2014 Peter Andersson 1964
Pål Kristian Guldbrandsen 1977
Petter Thoresen 1961
2012-2013 Miroslav Miklosovic 1950 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Sergejs Naumovs 1969 Riga, LAT
Julius Supler 1950 Poprad, SVK
Sergei Viter 1975 Kharkov, UKR
2011-2012 Rodolphe Garnier 1967 Palaiseau, FRA
2010-2011 Gennadi Lyango 1979
Andrei Rasolko 1968 Minsk, BLR
Alexei Scheblanov 1968 Minsk, BLR
Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2009-2010 Patrick Dallaire 1975 Shawinigan, QC, CAN
Pierre Pagé 1948 Saint-Hermas, QC, CAN
Reijo Ruotsalainen 1960 Oulu, FIN
Patric Wener 1968 Karlstad, SWE
2008-2009 Dusan Gregor 1962 Trencin, SVK
2007-2008 Sergei Abramov 1959
Valeri Belov 1967
Zinetula Bilyaletdinov 1955 Moskva, RUS
Sergei Idrisov 1960
Mikhail Varnakov 1957 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
2006-2007 Igor Krivoshlyk 1963 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Gennadi Lyango 1979
Alexei Scheblanov 1968 Minsk, BLR
Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ