PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Christian Elmose (G) 2001
Thibaut Gelmi (G) 1993 Caen, FRA
Christian Larsen (G) 1993 Gentofte, DEN
Emil Birk Christensen (D) 1994 Frederikshavn, DEN
Magnus Ferslew (D) 1997 Gentofte, DEN
Joshua Heerwagen (D) 2000
Benjamin Hofgaard Møller (D) 2001
Gustav Hundevad (D) 2000
Benjamin Lie (D) 1998 Hamar, NOR
Christoffer Lindhøj (D) 1994 Virum, DEN
Victor Reese (D) 1998 Roskilde, DEN
Noah Samsøe (D) 1999
Mikkel Grau Svenson (D) 1997
Andreas Sørensen (D) 2000
Carl Gustav Schultz (D) 1994 Charlottenlund, DEN
Jesper Bøgh Horsted (F) 2000
Christian Hee Foss (F) 1992 Gentofte, DEN
Jeppe Klitgaard (F) 1997 Gentofte, DEN
Marian Petroc (F) 1994
Mathias Rugholm (F) 1986
Jonas Veiby (F) 1991 København, DEN
Janus Andersen (F) 1998 Hvidovre, DEN
Simon Bergsagel (F) 1999 Hellerup, DEN
Christian Chapman (F) 1994 Frederikshavn, DEN
Nicolaj Einsbor (F) 1994 Frederikshavn, DEN
Mads Linke (F) 1990 Gentofte, DEN
Nicklas Jensen (F) 2000
Nicki Kisum (F) 1993 Hvidovre, DEN
2017-2018 Daniel Vang Eberhardt (G) 1991
Martin Jørgensen (G) 1989 Herlev, DEN
Daniel Engelsmann (D) 1991
Jonathan de Fondaumiere (D) 1993
Andreas Gath (D) 1995 Ballerup, DEN
Sebastian Laursen (D) 1990
Nicolai Lunde (D) 1992
Alex Schleper (D) 1993 Sutton, MA, USA
Tomas Cervinek (D) 1995
Lenni Grønvall (D) 2000
Stefan Stokholm (D) 1991 Langholt, DEN
Jeppe Linander Henriksen (F) 1989
Steffen Schultz (F) 1990 Hvidovre, DEN
Christian Keller (F) 1988
Andreas Søgaard Jensen (F) 1993 Herning, DEN
Simon Rasmussen (F) 1995 Herlev, DEN
Anton Ørsted Petersen (F) 1996 Herlev, DEN
Andreas Koustrup Larsen (F) 1992 Herlev, DEN
Mikael Florentz (F) 1988
Christian Glaas (F) 1994 Herlev, DEN
Joshua Rye Petersen (F) 1994 Herlev, DEN
Niclas Malling (F) 1996
Nikolai L. Damm (F) 1995 Vojens, DEN
Haralds Strombergs (F) 1998 Riga, LAT
2016-2017 Magnus Bo Hansen (G) 1994
Frederik Jakobsen (G) 1993 Rødovre, DEN
Alexander Emil Edelskov (D) 1993 Hvidovre, DEN
Mikkel Hansen (D) 1999 Hvidovre, DEN
Mads Kriby (D) 1994 Rungsted, DEN
Daniel H. Nielsen (D) 1995 Hvidovre, DEN
Marcus Nilsson (D) 1996
Lukas Ø. Petersen (D) 1998
Christian Vaagensø (D) 1987 Rødovre, DEN
Martin Svensson (F) 1997
Carsten Winther (F) 1994
Janus Andersen (F) 1998 Hvidovre, DEN
Oliver Persson (F) 1996
Rasmus Hansen (F) 1992 Brønshøj, DEN
Mathias Klusmann (F) 1996
Dennis Christjansen (F) 1993
Sergejs Cubars (F) 1976 Riga, LAT
Daniel Patrick Høhl (F) 1985 Frederikssund, DEN
Oliver Bo Andersen (F) 1998
Vincent Boukov (F) 1997
Victor Cubars (F) 2000
Marcus Gregersen (F) 1997
Zammy Pipo (F) 1997
Mikkel Sørensen (F) 1994 Rødovre, DEN
2015-2016 Kasper L. Krog (G) 1998 Vojens, DEN
Jon Lee-Olsen (G) 1992 Gentofte, DEN
Anders Pettersen (G) 1997
Franz Aldous (D) 1998 Vojens, DEN
Nikolaj Carstensen (D) 1996 Vojens, DEN
Gustav Dichow (D) 2000 Haderslev, DEN
Lasse Gerber Vittrup (D) 1996
Malthe Hou-Jensen (D) 1999 Vojens, DEN
Oliver Jessen (D) 1999
Daniel K. Hansen (D) 1995 Vojens, DEN
Rasmus Mohr (D) 1998
Marco Petersen (D) 2000 Vojens, DEN
Marc Sørensen (D) 1993 Vojens, DEN
Christian Wiese (D) 1997
Casper Mortensen (F) 1998 Vojens, DEN
Simon Rohwedder (F) 2000
Morten Jepsen (F) 1993 Vojens, DEN
Johannes M. Røgilds (F) 1998 Aalborg, DEN
Kristoffer Mohr (F) 1995 Vojens, DEN
Rasmus Simonsen (F) 2000 Vojens, DEN
Morten Skov (F) 1993 Vojens, DEN
Daniel Madsen (F) 1993
Jakob Wittendorf (F) 1999 Vojens, DEN
Ronnie Brobak (F) 1994 Vojens, DEN
363 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Per Holten Møller 1952
Göran Karlström 1959
2017-2018 Jacob Volf 1975
2016-2017 Peter Enehag 1962
2015-2016 Niko Eronen 1988 Varkaus, FIN
Christopher Straube 1974 Toronto, ON, CAN
2013-2014 Karsten Arvidsen 1967 Rødovre, DEN
2012-2013 Morten Dahlmann 1976 Hørsholm, DEN
2008-2009 Morten Hagen 1981