All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Kalmar Andreas Henriksson (G) 1997
Kalmar Antti Leskinen (G) 1991 Savonlinna, FIN
Kalmar Jonathan Skymbäck (G) 1991 Kalmar, SWE
Kalmar Kevin Andersson (D) 1995 Växjö, SWE
Kalmar Kenny Bradford (D) 1991 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
Kalmar Jonas Karlsson (D) 1984 Växjö, SWE
Kalmar Anton Kellman (D) 1995 Karlskrona, SWE
Kalmar Björn Kullberg (D) 1993
Kalmar Matias Mattsson (D) 1996 Rauma, FIN
Kalmar Mikko Männistö (D) 1991 Kankaanpää, FIN
Kalmar Oliver Styf (D) 1991 Nacka, SWE
Kalmar Martin Åkesson (D) 1989 Växjö, SWE
Kalmar Robin Dahlstedt (F) 1993 Karlskrona, SWE
Kalmar Adam Persson (F) 1994
Kalmar Daniel Rosenqvist (F) 1988
Kalmar David Algulin (F) 1988 Nybro, SWE
Kalmar Jarkko Oikarinen (F) 1985 Kajaani, FIN
Kalmar Victor Crus Rydberg (F) 1995 Växjö, SWE New York Islanders (2013)
Kalmar Shawn Mueller (F) 1992 Kitimat, BC, CAN
Kalmar Linus Dahlstedt (F) 1996 Karlskrona, SWE
Kalmar Mikael Friberg (F) 1990 Kalmar, SWE
Kalmar Fabian Bohman (F) 1995 Växjö, SWE
Kalmar Jarkko Hattunen (F) 1987 Kajaani, FIN
Kalmar Jimmie Svensson (F) 1982 Karlskrona, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2000)
Kalmar Yushiroh Hirano (F) 1995 Tomakomai, JPN
Kalmar Anton Lindqvist (F) 1998
Kalmar Niklas Sjöström (F) 1990
Kalmar Daniel Bohman (F) 1995 Växjö, SWE
Kiruna Henrik Haapaniemi (G) 1993
Kiruna Andreas Liikamaa (G) 1997
Kiruna Christoffer Ulvestav (G) 1995
Kiruna Jesper Henriksson (D) 1996
Kiruna Philip Kemi (D) 1991 Kiruna, SWE
Kiruna Christoffer Kyrö (D) 1998
Kiruna David Lund (D) 1988 Kiruna, SWE
Kiruna Jonathan Mettävainio (D) 1996
Kiruna Sebastian Pettersen (D) 1995
Kiruna Timur Rasulov (D) 1989 Novocheboksarsk, RUS
Kiruna Emil Ridhult (D) 1994 Kiruna, SWE
Kiruna Viktor Mikko (F) 1991
Kiruna Simon Asp Selberg (F) 1996
Kiruna Viktor Lund (F) 1992
Kiruna Daniel Taavo (F) 1994
Kiruna Emil Jakobsson (F) 1989
Kiruna Joakim Fredriksson (F) 1986
Kiruna Phil Bushbacher (F) 1989 Glenview, IL, USA
Kiruna Oskar Fredriksson (F) 1993
Kiruna Simon Hammar (F) 1991
Kiruna Albin Pettersson (F) 1998
Segeltorp Per Edman (G) 1980
Segeltorp David Forsberg (G) 1997
Segeltorp Mikael Lafferentz (G) 1995
Segeltorp Markus Rickan (G) 1994
Segeltorp Niklas Ala-Juoni (D) 1988 Hagfors, SWE
Segeltorp Fredrik Börjesson (D) 1988 Huddinge, SWE
Segeltorp Oliver Forsberg (D) 1993
Segeltorp Mattias Gillgren (D) 1984
Segeltorp Jonas Hekkala (D) 1998
Segeltorp Joachim Holm (D) 1988
Segeltorp Patrik Nilsson (D) 1988
Segeltorp Erik Rosén (D) 1987 Stockholm, SWE
Segeltorp Christoffer Rosenberg (D) 1985 Huddinge, SWE
Segeltorp Philip Sahlin (D) 1997
Segeltorp Andreas Aland (F) 1989
Segeltorp Oscar Liljeroth (F) 1991
Segeltorp Daniel Selin (F) 1990
Segeltorp Fredrik Berg (F) 1987
Segeltorp Adam Lindgren (F) 1991
Segeltorp Gustav Björklund (F) 1993 Huddinge, SWE
Segeltorp Ludvig Löfgren (F) 1993
Segeltorp Nicklas Nilsson (F) 1988 Huddinge, SWE
Segeltorp Robert Sterling Berglund (F) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
Segeltorp Viktor Gustafsson (F) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
Segeltorp Michael Raynee (F) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
Segeltorp Johnny Olofsson (F) 1982
Segeltorp Sebastian Thorslund (F) 1997
Segeltorp Carl Åman (F) 1992
2016-2017 Boden Carl-David Almqvist (G) 1998
Boden Pavel Krajcovic (G) 1993 Bratislava, SVK
Boden Tor Törnkvist (G) 1996 Överkalix, SWE
Boden Anton Barsk (D) 1990 Haparanda, SWE
Boden Viktor Burman (D) 1997
Boden Martin Carlsson (D) 1995
Boden Isak Fischer (D) 1997
Boden Jakob Riihiaho (D) 1996
Boden Joakim Rismalm (D) 1991
Boden Jack Sundqvist (D) 1994
Boden Tommy Wargh (D) 1986 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Boden Alexander Hellström (D) 1994
Boden Jonathan Wisten (D) 1995 Boden, SWE
Boden Johan Andersson (F) 1998 Boden, SWE
Boden Branden Eden (F) 1992 Huntsville, ON, CAN
Boden Christian Pettersson (F) 1993
Boden Anton Sundqvist (F) 1992 Boden, SWE
Boden Petter Sundqvist (F) 1990 Boden, SWE
Boden Vyacheslav Kochkaryov (F) 1994 Kazan, RUS
Boden André Lalander (F) 1989
Boden Carl Sandin (F) 1994 Luleå, SWE
Boden Eddie Sundqvist (F) 1994
Boden Ruslan Akhmetgaliyev (F) 1994 Kazan, RUS
1 832 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Kalmar Tobias Johansson 1982 Kalmar, SWE
Kalmar Mathias Karlsson 1972 Virserum, SWE
Kalmar Roger Nyström 1965 Kalmar, SWE
Kalmar Reine Rydberg 1970
Kalmar Jonathan Skymbäck 1991 Kalmar, SWE
Kiruna Christer Dreberg 1963
Kiruna Ulf Ridhult 1961
Segeltorp Stefan Castemo 1971
Segeltorp Christopher From Björk 1987 Stockholm, SWE
Segeltorp Jörgen Winborg 1967
Segeltorp Mikael Österblom 1975
2016-2017 Boden Robert Nordberg 1970 Boden, SWE
Gripen Kim Ericsson 1987
Gripen Owe Holmberg 1953
Gripen Jens Öhling 1962 Nacka, SWE
HA74 Niklas Brännström 1970 Eskilstuna, SWE
HA74 Robin Hedstål 1988
Tyresö/Hanviken Greger Nilsson 1972
Tyresö/Hanviken Joacim Nilsson 1970 Göteborg, SWE
Tyresö/Hanviken Bobo Simensen 1958 Fruängen, SWE
Tyresö/Hanviken Thomas Sundström 1970 Stockholm, SWE
2015-2016 Hanhals Björn Erlandsson 1969
Hanhals Anthon Hansson 1992 Mölndal, SWE
Hanhals Niclas Högberg 1973
Hanhals Simon Meander 1988
Hanhals Fredrik Nörringer 1970
Hanhals Pär-Olof Winnansson 1967
Nacka Magnus Eriksson 1973 Österhaninge, SWE
Nacka Håkan Ferm 1957
Tumba Fredrik Eliasson 1971
Tumba Lennart Hag 1956
Tumba Stefan Klevenskog 1971
Tumba Ove Stenmark -
Valbo Rickard Brehlin 1989
Valbo Henrik Glaas 1977
Valbo Nicklas Krohn 1974
Valbo Anders Odén 1987
Valbo David Åkerblom 1990 Västerås, SWE
2014-2015 Peter Carlsson 1959
Mats Palmqvist 1968
Köping Anders Hultdin 1977 Borlänge, SWE
Köping Mathias Karlsson 1974
Sollentuna Per Eklund 1970 Sollentuna, SWE
Sollentuna Mikael Erdtman 1960
Tyringe Joakim Andersson 1980
Tyringe Peter Lenngård 1971
Tyringe Magnus Rahm 1978
2013-2014 Arboga Andreas Haglind 1977
Arboga Andreas Svedberg 1984
Haninge Matz Cedgren 1973
Haninge Niklas Flodin 1984 Huddinge, SWE
Haninge Rikard Schantz 1968
Haninge Mikael Österblom 1975
HC Dalen Fredrik Jonsson 1987
HC Dalen Johan Lindbom 1971 Alvesta, SWE
HC Dalen Lars Nilsson 1961
HC Dalen Henning Sohlberg 1988
Varberg Mikael Arnudd 1972
Varberg Larra Johansson 1965
Varberg Fredrik Mattsson 1969
Varberg Emil Olsén 1971 Göteborg, SWE
Värmdö Robin Mir 1983
Värmdö Ari Turpeinen 1969 Gustavsberg, SWE
Värmdö Michael Wallén 1984
2012-2013 Bajen Fans Håkan Ferm 1957
Bajen Fans Jan Grossmann 1957
Bajen Fans Jan Santesson 1969
Forshaga Peter Nordström 1974 Munkfors, SWE
Forshaga Andreas Svensson 1980
Skedvi/Säter Håkan Kornell 1962 Borlänge, SWE
Skedvi/Säter Torbjörn Persson 1973
2010-2011 Kallinge/Ronneby Patrik Klüft 1977 Göteborg, SWE
Kallinge/Ronneby Tommy Larsson 1970 Ronneby, SWE
2009-2010 IFK Ore Mattias Olsson 1976 Gävle, SWE
2008-2009 Sollefteå Martin Söderqvist 1974 Sollefteå, SWE
2006-2007 Skå IK Jan Tauberman 1964
2004-2005 Enköping Conny Rydell 1963 Stockholm, SWE
Gislaved Rolf Nielsen 1961 Gislaved, SWE
1999-2000 Jonstorp Magnus Bogren 1972 Nyhamnsläge, SWE
Jonstorp Rolf Hellqvist 1952 Köping, Swe
1998-1999 MB Hockey Leif Strömberg 1962 Södermalm, SWE
1995-1996 Vänersborg Henrik Alfredsson 1970
1992-1993 IFK Österåker Bobo Simensen 1958 Fruängen, SWE
Tingsryd Torgny Bendelin 1956 Visby, SWE