All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 FoC Farsta Mattias Buss (G) 1998
FoC Farsta David Elfvengren (G) 1994
FoC Farsta Johan Hirsch Rabe (G) 1997
FoC Farsta Viktor Danielsen (D) 1989 Huddinge, SWE
FoC Farsta Edvin Hammarlund (D) 1997
FoC Farsta Marcus Hirsch (D) 1985
FoC Farsta William Lind (D) 1998
FoC Farsta Mathias Lindgren (D) 1997
FoC Farsta Marc Lindh (D) 1989
FoC Farsta Emil Wulff (D) 1997
FoC Farsta Lucas Wilhelmsson (D) 2000
FoC Farsta Patrik Göransson (F) 1985
FoC Farsta Marcus Henriksson (F) 1992
FoC Farsta Kristoffer Kortzon (F) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
FoC Farsta Jesper Liddin (F) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
FoC Farsta Niklas Ottosson (F) 1998
FoC Farsta Emil Zetterlund (F) 1992
FoC Farsta Jens Karlsson (F) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
FoC Farsta William Otter (F) 1996
FoC Farsta Johan Chang (F) 1984 Stockholm, SWE
FoC Farsta Fredrik Hägg (F) 1993
FoC Farsta Sebastian Jyttner (F) 1983
FoC Farsta Viking Andersson (F) 1996
FoC Farsta Marcus Glansborg (F) 1998
FoC Farsta Max Hedstrand (F) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
FoC Farsta Viktor Härstam (F) 1996
FoC Farsta Philip Ivers Ohlsson (F) 1997
FoC Farsta Rikard Flodin (F) 1989
FoC Farsta Ted Hedstrand (F) 1983 Stockholm, SWE
FoC Farsta Jacob Liljeroos (F) 1996 Huddinge, SWE
Hovås Andreas Boberg (G) 1991
Hovås Philip Edström (G) 2001
Hovås Oscar Forell (G) 1995 Göteborg, SWE
Hovås Marcus Jexby (D) 1997
Hovås Viktor Johansson (D) 1994
Hovås Daniel Karlsson (D) 1996
Hovås Erik Malmberg (D) 1997
Hovås Henrik Ruud (D) 1987
Hovås Sebastian Rydberg (D) 1999
Hovås Zacharias Syrén (D) 1999
Hovås Christer Blomquist (F) 1994
Hovås Erik Janson (F) 2000
Hovås Petter Malmberg (F) 1991
Hovås Johan Winblad (F) 1995 Göteborg, SWE
Hovås Oskar Levin (F) 1995 Hovås, SWE
Hovås Stepan Ruzicka (F) 1995 Göteborg, SWE
Hovås Anton Zetterström (F) 1996
Hovås Nils Janson (F) 1998 Göteborg, SWE
Hovås Philip Jern (F) 1993 Jönköping, SWE
Hovås Jonas Keszei (F) 1991 Göteborg, SWE
Hovås Gustav Larsson (F) 1986
Hovås Hugo Wilsson (F) 1998
Hovås Arvid Nilsson (F) 1998
Hovås Felix Nyqvist (F) 1996 Göteborg, SWE
Hovås Olle Rönnberg (F) 2000
Hovås Calvin Smith (F) 1995
Mölndal Michel Andersson (G) 1996
Mölndal Pontus Granli Holmberg (G) 1998
Mölndal Arvid Martinsson (G) 1999
Mölndal Petter Liedberg (D) 1989
Mölndal Emil Allreke Wählhammar (D) 1999
Mölndal Pontus Assarskog (D) 1997
Mölndal Linus Emanuelsson (D) 1998
Mölndal Karl Fjällglim (D) 1998 Brno, CZE
Mölndal Alexander Hogstad (D) 1985 Göteborg, SWE
Mölndal Hampus Kungsberger (D) 1992 Kumla, SWE
Mölndal Adam Nilsson (D) 1989
Mölndal Anton Sporre (D) 1999 Stenungsund, SWE
Mölndal Pontus Ullberg (D) 1998
Mölndal Oskar Thor (D) 1997 Göteborg, SWE
Mölndal Victor Fagerberg (D) 1994 Göteborg, SWE
Mölndal Mattias Elofsson (F) 1997
Mölndal Isaac Lindh (F) 1997
Mölndal Alexander Sager (F) 1996
Mölndal Christoffer Tegnander (F) 1998 Mölndal, SWE
Mölndal Victor Lindgren (F) 1996
Mölndal David Aspengren (F) 1995
Mölndal Robin Bylin (F) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
Mölndal Gustav Ahlm (F) 1997
Mölndal Simon Crona (F) 1998 Hälsö, SWE
Mölndal Anton Karlsson (F) 1997
Mölndal Tim Olbing (F) 1996 Onsala, SWE
Mölndal Niclas Sandström (F) 1996
Mölndal Marcus Malmsten (F) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
Mölndal Felix Niemann (F) 1997
Mölndal Robin Weimén (F) 1996
Smedjebacken Emil Andersson (G) 1991 Falun, SWE
Smedjebacken Mathias Dahlström (G) 1991 Smedjebacken, SWE
Smedjebacken Johan Fjärdsmans (G) 1982 Borlänge, SWE
Smedjebacken Karl-Johan Magneryd (G) 1995
Smedjebacken Kalle Andersson (D) 1993 Falun, SWE
Smedjebacken Wiktor Behm (D) 1989
Smedjebacken Victor Danielsson (D) 1998 Falun, SWE
Smedjebacken Robert Igel (D) 1996 Falun, SWE
Smedjebacken Jacob Johansson (D) 2002
Smedjebacken Henrik Johansson Oberle (D) 1999
Smedjebacken Sebastian Keskitalo (D) 1995
Smedjebacken Michael Pettersson (D) 1989
Smedjebacken Anton Engberg (F) 1998
Smedjebacken Carl Olsson (F) 1997
1 581 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 FoC Farsta Alexander Holst 1979
FoC Farsta Jhonas Sjögren 1971
Hovås Philip Axelsson 1987
Hovås André Selander 1984
Mölndal Anders Brodén 1969
Smedjebacken Peter Strand 1969 Borlänge, SWE
Smedjebacken Patrik Söderqvist 1972 Ludvika, SWW
Åstorp Peter Hall 1983 Ängelholm, SWE
2016-2017 Borås Mats Gustavsson -
Borås Mikael Svensk 1983 Ulricehamn, SWE
Borås Martin Svensson 1991
GSK Jonas Bengtsson -
GSK Mattias Bjelke 1979 Gislaved, SWE
GSK Joakim Bjurbäck 1981
Järfälla Mikael Forsberg 1956
Nor IK Kristoffer Norén 1986
Nor IK Markus Palovaara 1991
Nor IK Glenn Svendsen 1991 Köping, SWE
Sölvesborg Johan Broberg 1975
Sölvesborg Mikael Kallenberg 1964
Sölvesborg Richard Melkersson 1975 Gävle, SWE
2015-2016 Gripen Peter Fredriksson 1961
Gripen Anders Grentzelius 1956
Gripen Jens Öhling 1962 Nacka, SWE
Kalmar Mikael Ekeberg 1981 Kalmar, SWE
Kalmar Stefan Fredriksson 1985 Karlskrona, SWE
Kalmar Tobias Johansson 1982 Kalmar, SWE
Kalmar Roger Nyström 1965 Kalmar, SWE
SK Iron Serhan Cicek 1989 Uppsala, SWE
Skutskär Magnus Grönlund 1966
Skutskär Magnus Åsberg 1969
Skutskär Lennart Åström 1983
Stenungsund Alexander Bengtsson 1988 Stenungsund, SWE
Stenungsund Daniel Josefsson 1976
Stenungsund Daniel Larsson 1982 Vänersborg, SWE
Stenungsund Dick Törnqvist 1958
Åstorp Peter Hall 1983 Ängelholm, SWE
2014-2015 Hallstahammar Mathias Karlsson 1985 Säter, SWE
Malung Ulf Skoglund 1959
Motala Marcus Lindholm 1980
Motala Johan Svensson 1984 Motala, SWE
SPAIF Jonny Gustafsson 1962
Viggbyholm Jörgen Hägg 1971
Vänersborg Patrik Duretic 1978 Lilla Edet, SWE
Vänersborg Joakim Holm 1984
Vänersborg Emil Zingmark 1974
2013-2014 Björbo Tommy Olsson 1962
Björbo Lars Stam 1967
HA74 Sonny Heiver 1972
HA74 Nils-Gunnar Svensson 1962
Ljungby Torgny Karlsson 1964
Ljungby Torbjörn Virf 1961
Munkfors Roberth Biehl 1973
Munkfors Andreas Svensson 1980
Trollhättan Anders Hult 1966
Trångsund Daniel Selling 1976
Trångsund Thomas Sundström 1970 Stockholm, SWE
1999-2000 Alingsås Christer Lundkvist 1967 Sandviken, SWE