All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Guldsmedshytte Hampus Andersson (G) 1998 Lindesberg, SWE
Guldsmedshytte Niklas Fredriksson (G) 1996
Guldsmedshytte Dick Ahlström (D) 1991 Lindesberg, SWE
Guldsmedshytte Andreas Andersson (D) 2002 Nora, SWE
Guldsmedshytte Henrik Andersson (D) 1990
Guldsmedshytte Andreas Arvidsson (D) 1994
Guldsmedshytte Jonas Arvidsson (D) 1992
Guldsmedshytte Hampus Gustavsson (D) 1993
Guldsmedshytte Daniel Henningsson (D) 1995
Guldsmedshytte Gustav Karlsson (D) 2003
Guldsmedshytte Robin Persson (D) 1988
Guldsmedshytte Oskar Thorén (D) 2002
Guldsmedshytte Jim Ahlström (D) 1990 Örebro, SWE
Guldsmedshytte Jim Eriksson (D) 1994
Guldsmedshytte Matthias Gudmundsson (D) 1990 Rättvik, SWE
Guldsmedshytte Viktor Eriksson (F) 1998
Guldsmedshytte Daniel Olsson Fromell (F) 1986
Guldsmedshytte Rasmus Olsson Fromell (F) 1993 Örebro, SWE
Guldsmedshytte William Zetterberg (F) 1998
Guldsmedshytte Noah Karlsson (F) 2001
Guldsmedshytte Kristoffer Johansson (F) 1982
Guldsmedshytte Rickard Bernström (F) 1988
Guldsmedshytte Albin Sjölin (F) 2002
Guldsmedshytte Andre Sundén (F) 1997
Guldsmedshytte Felix Zetterberg (F) 1996 Lindesberg, SWE
Guldsmedshytte Jesper Arvidsson (F) 1997
Guldsmedshytte Niclas Eklöv (F) 1995 Lindesberg, SWE
Guldsmedshytte Joakim Olsson Fromell (F) 1986
Guldsmedshytte Max Wigerskog (F) 1995
Hisingen Kevin Lussi (G) 2002
Hisingen Axel Pietilä (G) 1989 Göteborg, SWE
Hisingen Mathias Blomkvist (D) 1989 Växjö, SWE
Hisingen Tobias Borgqvist (D) 1989
Hisingen Johan Erlandsson (D) 1988
Hisingen Linus Fors (D) 1998 Göteborg, SWE
Hisingen Nicklas Johansson (D) 1994
Hisingen Christoffer Kjellsson (D) 1990
Hisingen Ludvig Nåtman (D) 1993
Hisingen Patrik Ruckman (D) 1991
Hisingen Andreas Selin (D) 1982
Hisingen Daniel Blomqvist (F) 1994 Lidingö, SWE
Hisingen Johan Hedlund (F) 1995
Hisingen Tim Karlsson (F) 2000
Hisingen Alexander Larsson (F) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
Hisingen Johnny Öberg (F) 1989
Hisingen Mathias Högnell (F) 1992
Hisingen Carl-Johan Hedeberg (F) 1995
Hisingen Robin Hedström (F) 1989
Hisingen Joakim Molin (F) 1989 Uddevalla, SWE
Hisingen Tommy Nordström (F) 1989 Göteborg, SWE
Hisingen Andreas Carlsson (F) 1983
Hisingen Christoffer Gustafsson (F) 1998
Hisingen Emil Hedlund (F) 1996
Hisingen Anton Hägg (F) 1998
Hisingen Benjamin Stenlund (F) 1992
Hisingen Christoffer Söderqvist (F) 1992
Hofors Jonathan Sjöberg (G) 1997
Hofors Daniel Sköld (G) 1983
Hofors Jimmy Söderlund (G) 1989
Hofors Axel Eklöf (D) 1994
Hofors Rasmus Eklöf (D) 1991
Hofors Nils Elfsberg (D) 2002 Hofors, SWE
Hofors Isak Frank (D) 2002
Hofors Sebastian Hedström (D) 1987
Hofors Daniel Modén (D) 1983 Hofors, SWE
Hofors Edin Muminovic (D) 1996
Hofors Trolle Samuelsson (D) 1997
Hofors Tobias Wallin (D) 1994 Sandviken, SWE
Hofors Sebastian Ahl (D) 1994 Falun, SWE
Hofors Emil Eriksson (F) 1995
Hofors Daniel Jansson (F) 1993 Falun, SWE
Hofors Robin Larsson (F) 1989
Hofors Raffaele Maietta (F) 1995 Markham, ON, CAN
Hofors Niclas Elfsberg (F) 1993
Hofors Martin Karlstedt (F) 1994
Hofors Mattias Olofsson (F) 1985
Hofors Carl Waara (F) 1998
Hofors Martin Björklund (F) 1999
Hofors Linus Hedström (F) 2000
Hofors Ville Valtonen (F) 1998
Hofors Viktor Widing (F) 1993 Avesta, SWE
Hofors Simon Moberg (F) 1996
Hofors Gustav Nordström (F) 2003
IK Guts Adrian Soun (G) 1992 Mississauga, ON, CAN
IK Guts Alexander Svensson (G) 1998
IK Guts Philip Ählman (G) 1993 Norrköping, SWE
IK Guts Oscar Agnevik (D) 1990
IK Guts Jonatan Arildsson (D) 1984 Linköping, SWE
IK Guts Brandon Egli (D) 1994 Victoria, BC, CAN
IK Guts Albin Lönnström (D) 1997
IK Guts Morgan McNeill (D) 1990 Days Corner, PE, CAN
IK Guts Filip Mowitz (D) 1996 Linköping, SWE
IK Guts Albin Nordvall (D) 1997
IK Guts Pär Ohlin (D) 1991 Norrköping, SWE
IK Guts Jesper Olsen (D) 1995
IK Guts Jonne Wälkky (D) 1996 Joensuu, FIN
IK Guts Alexander Molldén (D) 1995 Kristianstad, SWE
IK Guts Philip Gunnarsson (F) 1997
IK Guts Isac Levander (F) 1996 Tranås, SWE
IK Guts Sebastian Norén (F) 1996
1 828 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Hofors Christer Elfsberg 1972
Hofors Tony Haga 1971
Hofors Stefan Klarfelt 1970
Nittorp Mats Claesson 1967
Osby Teemu Elomo 1979 Turku, FIN
Spånga Andreas Hallerdal 1968
Spånga Kent Pettersson 1962
Spånga Håkan Strömberg 1972
Trelleborg Matti Pauna 1960 Sundsvall, SWE
Trelleborg Fredrik Troberg 1990 Trelleborg, SWE
2017-2018 FoC Farsta Alexander Holst 1979
FoC Farsta Jhonas Sjögren 1971
Hovås Philip Axelsson 1987
Hovås André Selander 1984
Mölndal Anders Brodén 1969
Smedjebacken Patrik Söderqvist 1972 Ludvika, SWW
Smedjebacken Peter Strand 1969 Borlänge, SWE
Åstorp Peter Hall 1983 Ängelholm, SWE
2016-2017 Borås Mats Gustavsson -
Borås Mikael Svensk 1983 Ulricehamn, SWE
Borås Martin Svensson 1991
GSK Jonas Bengtsson -
GSK Mattias Bjelke 1979 Gislaved, SWE
GSK Joakim Bjurbäck 1981
Järfälla Mikael Forsberg 1956
Nor IK Kristoffer Norén 1986
Nor IK Markus Palovaara 1991
Nor IK Glenn Svendsen 1991 Köping, SWE
Sölvesborg Johan Broberg 1975
Sölvesborg Mikael Kallenberg 1964
Sölvesborg Richard Melkersson 1975 Gävle, SWE
2015-2016 Gripen Peter Fredriksson 1961
Gripen Anders Grentzelius 1956
Gripen Jens Öhling 1962 Nacka, SWE
Kalmar Mikael Ekeberg 1981 Kalmar, SWE
Kalmar Stefan Fredriksson 1985 Karlskrona, SWE
Kalmar Tobias Johansson 1982 Kalmar, SWE
Kalmar Roger Nyström 1965 Kalmar, SWE
SK Iron Serhan Cicek 1989 Uppsala, SWE
Skutskär Magnus Åsberg 1969
Skutskär Lennart Åström 1983
Skutskär Magnus Grönlund 1966
Stenungsund Alexander Bengtsson 1988 Stenungsund, SWE
Stenungsund Daniel Josefsson 1976
Stenungsund Daniel Larsson 1982 Vänersborg, SWE
Stenungsund Dick Törnqvist 1958
Åstorp Peter Hall 1983 Ängelholm, SWE
2014-2015 Hallstahammar Mathias Karlsson 1985 Säter, SWE
Malung Ulf Skoglund 1959
Motala Marcus Lindholm 1980
Motala Johan Svensson 1984 Motala, SWE
SPAIF Jonny Gustafsson 1962
Viggbyholm Jörgen Hägg 1971
Vänersborg Patrik Duretic 1978 Lilla Edet, SWE
Vänersborg Joakim Holm 1984
Vänersborg Emil Zingmark 1974
2013-2014 Björbo Tommy Olsson 1962
Björbo Lars Stam 1967
HA74 Sonny Heiver 1972
HA74 Nils-Gunnar Svensson 1962
Ljungby Torgny Karlsson 1964
Ljungby Torbjörn Virf 1961
Munkfors Roberth Biehl 1973
Munkfors Andreas Svensson 1980
Trollhättan Anders Hult 1966
Trångsund Daniel Selling 1976
Trångsund Thomas Sundström 1970 Stockholm, SWE
1999-2000 Alingsås Christer Lundkvist 1967 Sandviken, SWE
1982-1983 IFK Ore Roger Lindqvist 1944