All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Heath Prentice (G) 2009
Robert Henderson (D) 2008
Oliver Matthewman (D) 2009
Ethan Hardie (F) 2008 Dundee, GBR
Ricards Misins (F) 2009
Alexander Rushby (F) 2008
2017-2018 Ben Clarke-Leach (G) 2007
Josh Burnett (D) 2007
Alex Rimko (D) 2007
Lucas Campion (F) 2007
Aiden Dancer (F) 2007
Brandon West (F) 2007
2015-2016 Luca Tessadri (G) 2005
Oliver Knaggs (D) 2005 Watford, GBR
Tommy Spraggon (D) 2005
Christopher Beckett (F) 2005
Joe Lynch (F) 2006
Connor McNulty (F) 2005
2014-2015 Emma Nichols (G) 2004
Daniel Bradley (D) 2004
Stanley Johnston (D) 2004
Declan Jones (D) 2004
Jack Hopkins (F) 2004
Leo Markey (F) 2004
2013-2014 Jevonte Cassar (G) 2003
Sean Morris (D) 2003
Alex Graham (F) 2003 Sheffield, GBR
Bayley Harewood (F) 2003 Barry, GBR
Juha Lindgren (F) 2003
Cain Russell (F) 2004
2012-2013 Bradley Windebank (G) 2002 Harold Wood, GBR
Bradley Bowering (D) 2002
Jordan Griffin (D) 2002 Crewe, GBR
Alex Graham (F) 2003 Sheffield, GBR
Laurence Jones (F) 2002
Ivan Björkly Nordström (F) 2002
2011-2012 Curtis Warburton (G) 2001
Reece Cochrane (D) 2001 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Joseph Hazeldine (D) 2001 Nottingham, GBR
Cade Neilson (F) 2001 Lafayette, LA, USA
Kieran Brown (F) 2001 Bradford, GBR
Jamie Ord (F) 2001
2010-2011 Tyler Perre (G) 2000 Swindon, GBR
Joseph Hazeldine (D) 2001 Nottingham, GBR
Ben Solder (D) 2000 Chelmsford, GBR
Kieran Brown (F) 2001 Bradford, GBR
Garry Simpson (F) 2000 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Liam Kirk (F) 2000 Maltby, GBR Arizona Coyotes (2018)
2009-2010 Marco Munari (G) 2000
Tyler Poole (D) 1999
Rio Grinell-Parke (F) 1999 London, GBR
Joshua Waller (F) 1999 Reading, GBR
Ryan Kemp (F) 1999
Liam Kirk (F) 2000 Maltby, GBR Arizona Coyotes (2018)
2008-2009 Joshua Milton (G) 1998
Thomas Relf (D) 1998 Frimley, GBR
Liam Smedley (D) 1998 Durham, GBR
Ben Edmonds (F) 1998 Dundee, GBR
Oliver Baldock (F) 1998 Chelmsford, GBR
Matthew Headland (F) 1998 Bottesford, GBR
2007-2008 Renny Marr (G) 1997 Lochgelly, GBR
James Buckingham (D) 1997
Charlie Phillips (D) 1997 Romford, GBR
Cameron Brownley (F) 1997 Sheffield, GBR
Jake Sylvester (F) 1997 Chelmsford, GBR
Michael Stratford (F) 1997 Swindon, GBR
2006-2007 Jordan Hedley (G) 1996 Walsall, GBR
Max Phillips (D) 1996
Alex Whyte (D) 1996 Peterborough, GBR
Jack Cooper (D) 1996 London, GBR
Brendan Perlini (F) 1996 Guildford, GBR Phoenix Coyotes (2014)
Oliver Betteridge (F) 1996 Nottingham, GBR
2005-2006 Max Phillips (D) 1996
Scott Conway (F) 1995 Basingstoke, GBR
Floyd Taylor (F) 1995 Swindon, GBR
Samuel Towner (F) 1995 Hull, GBR
Louise Adams (F) 1995 Birmingham, GBR
Elliott Dervish (F) 1995
2004-2005 Mark Watson (G) 1994 Chester-Le-Street, GBR
David Clements (D) 1994 Coventry, GBR
James Harrington (D) 1994
Elliot Knell (F) 1994 Sheffield, GBR
Callum Notman (F) 1994 Edinburgh, GBR
J.J. Pitchley (F) 1994 Romford, GBR
2003-2004 Christopher Hartland (G) 1993
Jamie Chilcott (D) 1993 Kingston-upon-Hull, GBR
Paul Swindlehurst (D) 1993 Blackrod, GBR
Adam Harding (F) 1993 Cardiff, GBR
Jack Watkins (F) 1993 Durham, GBR
Luke Ferrara (F) 1993 Peterborough, GBR
2002-2003 Declan Ryan (G) 1992 Whaley Bridge, GBR
Joshua Burgess (D) 1992
Thomas Jeffery (D) 1992 Worksop, GBR
Callum Davies (F) 1992 Sunderland, GBR
Lewis Gold (F) 1992 Broxburn, GBR
Liam Chong (F) 1992 Chelmsford, GBR
2001-2002 Ben Bowns (G) 1991 Rotherham, GBR
Brendan Gallinek (D) 1991 Summit, NJ, USA
Daniel Restarick (D) 1991
Jordan Leyden (F) 1991 Glasgow, GBR
108 players found | Previous page | Next page