All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Luca Tessadri (G) 2005
Tommy Spraggon (D) 2005
Billy Thorpe (D) 2005
Gary Kelly (F) 2005
Samuel Lyne (F) 2005
Joshua Shaw (F) 2005
2016-2017 Luca Tessadri (G) 2005
Daniel Bradley (D) 2004
Milique Martelly (D) 2004
Henry Corkum (F) 2004
Evan Nauth (F) 2004
2015-2016 Daniel Crowe (G) 2003 North Shields, GBR
Aren Francis (D) 2003 Nottingham, GBR
Liam Steele (D) 2004
Juha Lindgren (F) 2003
Jonathan McBean (F) 2003
Harvey Topen (F) 2003
2014-2015 Lucas Brine (G) 2002 Oxshott, GBR
Bradley Bowering (D) 2002
Jordan Griffin (D) 2002 Crewe, GBR
Jamie Crawford (F) 2002 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Danny Jackson (F) 2002
James Spence (F) 2002
2013-2014 Kyle Landells (G) 2001
Reece Cochrane (D) 2001 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Joseph Hazeldine (D) 2001 Nottingham, GBR
Cade Neilson (F) 2001 Lafayette, LA, USA
Mason Alderson (F) 2001 London, GBR
Kieran Brown (F) 2001 Bradford, GBR
2012-2013 Lewis Davies (G) 2000 Penarth, GBR
Joseph Hazeldine (D) 2001 Nottingham, GBR
Ryan Smith (D) 2000 Dundee, GBR
Jordan Buesa (F) 2000 Troon, GBR
Richard Krogh (F) 2000 Fleet, GBR
Liam Kirk (F) 2000 Maltby, GBR Arizona Coyotes (2018)
2011-2012 Ethan James (G) 1999 London, GBR
Luke Houston (D) 1999 Dumfries, GBR
Cameron Pound (D) 1999 Solihull, GBR
Mac Howlett (F) 1999 Woking, GBR
Kathryn Marsden (F) 1999 Hessle, GBR
Liam Kirk (F) 2000 Maltby, GBR Arizona Coyotes (2018)
2010-2011 Sabina Lossnitzer (G) 1998
Ben McFarlane (D) 1998 Newtyle, GBR
Ben Nethersell (D) 1998 Worthing, GBR
Ben Edmonds (F) 1998 Dundee, GBR
Samuel Duggan (F) 1998 Reading, GBR
Owen Bradshaw (F) 1998 Cardiff, GBR
2009-2010 Ciaran Hoggan (G) 1997
Elliott Dewey (D) 1997 Basingstoke, GBR
Nick Oliver (D) 1997 Liverpool, GBR
Ben Edmonds (F) 1998 Dundee, GBR
Michael Stratford (F) 1997 Swindon, GBR
Ivan Antonov (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
2008-2009 Sonny Phillips (G) 1997 Hornchurch, GBR
Harvey Stead (D) 1996 Reading, GBR
Lyndon Taylor (D) 1996
Joshua Condren (F) 1996 Croydon, GBR
Thomas Wells (F) 1996
Lewis Hook (F) 1996 Peterborough, GBR
2007-2008 Connor Standing (G) 1995 Basingstoke, GBR
Jake Florey (D) 1995 Oxford, GBR
Craig Moore (D) 1995 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Saffron Allen (F) 1995 Much Wenlock, GBR
Johnny Zajac (F) 1995
Bobby Chamberlain (F) 1995 Hull, GBR
2006-2007 Patrick Russell (G) 1994 Guildford, GBR
David Clements (D) 1994 Coventry, GBR
Daniel Rose (D) 1994 Nottingham, GBR
Jack O'Donnell (F) 1994 Thame, GBR
Daniel Spedding (F) 1994
Ryan Webb (F) 1994 Guildford, GBR
2005-2006 Craig Holland (G) 1993 Buckhaven, GBR
Jamie Chilcott (D) 1993 Kingston-upon-Hull, GBR
James Griffin (D) 1993 Swindon, GBR
Adam Harding (F) 1993 Cardiff, GBR
Thomas Soar (F) 1993 Nottingham, GBR
Jack Watkins (F) 1993 Durham, GBR
2004-2005 Christian Cole (G) 1992 Guernsey, GBR
Joshua Burgess (D) 1992
Adam Cawkwell (D) 1992
Andrew Hirst (F) 1992 Doncaster, GBR
Callum Davies (F) 1992 Sunderland, GBR
Matt Heseltine (F) 1992 Calgary, AB, CAN
2003-2004 Charles Kaylor (G) 1991 London, GBR
Andrew Finn (D) 1991 Darlington, GBR
Josh Batch (D) 1991 Chelmsford, GBR
Richard Haggar (F) 1991 Hull, GBR
Jack Prince (F) 1991 Leicester, GBR
Shannon Taylor (F) 1991 Swindon, GBR
2002-2003 Ben Bowns (G) 1991 Rotherham, GBR
Stephen Lee (D) 1990 Hull, GBR
Joe Wiggell (F) 1990 North York, ON, CAN
Richard Bentham (F) 1990 Blackburn, GBR
Jamie Tinsley (F) 1990 Newcastle, GBR
Brett Perlini (F) 1990 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN Anaheim Ducks (2010)
2001-2002 Jonathan Tindall (G) 1990
James Francis (D) 1990 Basingstoke, GBR
Stephen Lee (D) 1990 Hull, GBR
Matthew Davies (F) 1990 Hull, GBR
Carl Thompson (F) 1989 Slough, GBR
107 players found | Previous page | Next page