All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Marek Gasparovic (G) 1999 Martin, SVK
Vladimir Korytar (G) 1994 Zvolen, SVK
Matej Malatinec (G) 1996 Lucenec, SVK
Martin Jendrol (D) 1997 Trstena, SVK
Roman Kadlecik (D) 1995 Skalica, SVK
Filip Kandra (D) 1993 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
Adam Kasanicky (D) 1995 Kezmarok, SVK
Matej Koch (D) 1995 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Michal Pavlikovsky (D) 1996 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
Richard Rajcan (D) 1993 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Milos Studeny (D) 1993 Bojnice, SVK
Marek Svarc (D) 1998 Bojnice, SVK
Filip Adamcik (F) 1996 Banska Bystrica, SVK
David Primus (F) 1995 Zvolen, SVK
Michal Zacik (F) 1994 Martin, SVK
Richard Novodomec (F) 1996
Denis Brncal (F) 1995 Martin, SVK
Adam Hascic (F) 1996 Trencin, SVK
Marek Janak (F) 1996 Ilava, SVK
Matus Kamzik (F) 1992 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Michal Lesko (F) 1992
Robert Mendel (F) 1993 Bojnice, SVK
Jakub Tatar (F) 1996 Banska Stiavnica, SVK
Maros Tenkel (F) 1994 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Ladislav Garay (F) 1995 Presov, SVK
Jakub Kacha (F) 1997 Bratislava, SVK
Adam Sapar (F) 1997 Partizanske, SVK
Juraj Seliga (F) 1994 Dolny Kubin, SVK
Jakub Vydurek (F) 1996 Banska Bystrica, SVK
2017-2018 Radovan Jurastik (G) 1987 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Vladimir Korytar (G) 1994 Zvolen, SVK
Matej Malatinec (G) 1996 Lucenec, SVK
Michal Bednárik (D) 1996 Bratislava, SVK
Ivan Janecko (D) 1994 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Roman Kadlecik (D) 1995 Skalica, SVK
Filip Kandra (D) 1993 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
Adam Kasanicky (D) 1995 Kezmarok, SVK
Matej Koch (D) 1995 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Michal Melicher (D) 1998 Brezno, SVK
Richard Rajcan (D) 1993 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Milos Studeny (D) 1993 Bojnice, SVK
Filip Adamcik (F) 1996 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Matej Majling (F) 1994 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Tomas Malus (F) 1991 Banska Bystrica, SVK
David Primus (F) 1995 Zvolen, SVK
Michal Zacik (F) 1994 Martin, SVK
Ivan Jakubik (F) 1995 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Yegor Derkin (F) 1999 Stavropol, RUS
Richard Novodomec (F) 1996
Denis Brncal (F) 1995 Martin, SVK
Martin Indrych (F) 1990 Bojnice, SVK
Marek Janak (F) 1996 Ilava, SVK
Matus Kamzik (F) 1992 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Michal Lesko (F) 1992
Robert Mendel (F) 1993 Bojnice, SVK
Jakub Tatar (F) 1996 Banska Stiavnica, SVK
Ladislav Garay (F) 1995 Presov, SVK
Jakub Kacha (F) 1997 Bratislava, SVK
Peter Kovacik (F) 1994 Brezno, SVK
Adam Sapar (F) 1997 Partizanske, SVK
Juraj Seliga (F) 1994 Dolny Kubin, SVK
Jakub Vydurek (F) 1996 Banska Bystrica, SVK
2016-2017 David Jelinek (G) 1996
Zbynek Karda (G) 1993 Sedlcany, CZE
Matej Oliva (G) 1992 Praha, CZE
Jan Plisek (G) 1995 Praha, CZE
Jakub Skuhrovec (G) 1994 Praha, CZE
Vojtech Vokaty (G) 1991 Strakonice, CZE
Libor Bartos (D) 1993 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
Lubos Dvorak (D) 1994
Karel Herr (D) 1993 Marianske Lazne, CZE
Ondrej Knobloch (D) 1996
Vladimir Kopica (D) 1997
Lukas Pastier (D) 1997
Jaroslav Vacek (D) 1995
Matus Balaz (D) 1992 Presov, SVK
Ondrej Kratky (D) 1992 Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE
Patrick Rogan (F) 1990 Faribault, MN, USA
Stepan Bláha (F) 1997 Praha, CZE
Dominik Borkovec (F) 1997
Walter Christl (F) 1995
Martin Gremlica (F) 1995 Prerov, CZE
Matyas Hlozek (F) 1994 Praha, CZE
Petr Hucko (F) 1992 Cheb, CZE
Ales Hyrsl (F) 1996
Lukas Kasala (F) 1995 Banovce nad Bebravou, SVK
Vaclav Klindera (F) 1995 Praha, CZE
Jan Kregl (F) 1986 Kladno, CZE
Vaclav Krudenc (F) 1995 Praha, CZE
Lukas Kukacka (F) 1995
Jiri Loskot (F) 1990
Dominik Novak (F) 1991
Petr Novak (F) 1992 Praha, CZE
Tomas Ottomansky (F) 1993
Lukas Rovny (F) 1993 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
Vlastimil Seda (F) 1996 Rychnov nad Kneznou, CZE
Martin Slansky (F) 1995 Slany, CZE
Kristof Spican (F) 1995
Petr Svoboda (F) 1996 Pribram, CZE
Jan Valder (F) 1992 Ostrava, CZE
192 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)