PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Jan Bednar (G) 2002 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Pavel Cajan (G) 2002
Ondrej Balaz (D) 2002
Marek Bláha (D) 2002 Praha, CZE
Jan Hampl (D) 2002 Kolin, CZE
Daniel Malak (D) 2002 Plzen, CZE
Jakub Naar (D) 2002 Pardubice, CZE
Tomas Pericka (D) 2002
Dominik Vacík (D) 2002 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Tobias Handl (F) 2002 Sternberk, CZE
Ivan Ivan (F) 2002 Ostrava, CZE
Jan Cikhart (F) 2002 Praha, CZE
Michal Gut (F) 2002 Kadan, CZE
Joshua James Macha (F) 2002 Sumperk, CZE
Stepan Machacek (F) 2002 Novy Jicin, CZE
Jakub Maly (F) 2002 Brno, CZE
Pavel Matej (F) 2002
Michal Simon (F) 2002
Tomas Chlubna (F) 2002 Jihlava, CZE
Pavel Novák (F) 2002 Tabor, CZE
2016-2017 Daniil Chechelev (G) 2001 Khabarovsk, RUS
Makar Chufarov (G) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Yegor Arbuzov (D) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Nikolai Burenov (D) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Artemi Knyazev (D) 2001 Kazan, RUS San Jose Sharks (2019)
Mikhail Stikhanovsky (D) 2001 Omsk, RUS
Dmitri Tyuvilin (D) 2001 Yaroslavl, RUS
Sergei Yanevsky (D) 2001 Omsk, RUS
Artyom Zarubin (D) 2001 Kopeysk, RUS
Matvei Guskov (F) 2001 Nizhnekamsk, RUS Minnesota Wild (2019)
Ilya Nikolayev (F) 2001 Yaroslavl, RUS Calgary Flames (2019)
Ilya Safonov (F) 2001
Alexander Cherny (F) 2001
Alexander Gordin (F) 2001 St. Petersburg, RUS
Alexei Tsyplakov (F) 2001 St. Petersburg, RUS
Danil Zinovyev (F) 2001 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Daniil Gutik (F) 2001 Khabarovsk, RUS
Yaroslav Likhachyov (F) 2001 Yaroslavl, RUS
Vasili Podkolzin (F) 2001 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks (2019)
Yegor Serdyuk (F) 2001 Novosibirsk, RUS Philadelphia Flyers (2019)
2014-2015 Mikhail Berdin (G) 1998 Ufa, RUS Winnipeg Jets (2016)
Maxim Kalyayev (G) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Dmitri Alexeyev (D) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Dmitri Grishchenko (D) 1998 Moskva, RUS
Artyom Minulin (D) 1998 Tyumen, RUS
Maxim Plekhov (D) 1998 St. Petersburg, RUS
Pavel Ryzhenkov (D) 1998 Dmitrov, RUS
Mikhail Sergachyov (D) 1998 Nizhnekamsk, RUS Montréal Canadiens (2016)
Alexander Yakovenko (D) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Georgi Ivanov (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Mikhail Meshcheryakov (F) 1998 Moskva, RUS
Platon Popov (F) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Alexander Podkorytov (F) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Nikita O. Popugayev (F) 1998 Moskva, RUS
Maxim Bain (F) 1998 Kazan, RUS
Igor Geraskin (F) 1998 Klin, RUS
Artyom Ivanyuzhenkov (F) 1998 Podolsk, RUS
Artyom Manukyan (F) 1998 Omsk, RUS Vancouver Canucks (2018)
Vitali Abramov (F) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets (2016)
Dmitri Sokolov (F) 1998 Omsk, RUS Minnesota Wild (2016)
2012-2013 Kaapo Kähkönen (G) 1996 Helsinki, FIN Minnesota Wild (2014)
Mikael Saari (G) 1996 Linköping, SWE
Markus Haapanen (D) 1996 Hämeenlinna, FIN
Jere Huuhka (D) 1997 Suolahti, FIN
Miro Keskitalo (D) 1996 Vantaa, FIN
Sami Niku (D) 1996 Haapavesi, FIN Winnipeg Jets (2015)
Jere Rouhiainen (D) 1996 Tampere, FIN
Ville Väinölä (D) 1996 Nastola, FIN
Sebastian Aho (F) 1997 Rauma, FIN Carolina Hurricanes (2015)
Frank Gymer (F) 1996 Helsinki, FIN
Miro Mäkinen (F) 1996 Vantaa, FIN
Manu Honkanen (F) 1996 Turku, FIN
Antti Kalapudas (F) 1996 Oulainen, FIN
Juho Lammikko (F) 1996 Noormarkku, FIN Florida Panthers (2014)
Teemu Lämsä (F) 1996 Turku, FIN
Antti Kauppinen (F) 1996 Espoo, FIN
Waltteri Hopponen (F) 1996 Helsinki, FIN
Joel Kiviranta (F) 1996 Vantaa, FIN
Atte Mäkinen (F) 1996 Vantaa, FIN
Otto Nieminen (F) 1996 Somero, FIN
Joona Jääskeläinen (F) 1996 Imatra, FIN
2010-2011 Igor Ustinsky (G) 1994 Tyumen, RUS
Andrei Vasilevsky (G) 1994 Tyumen, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2012)
Damir Galin (D) 1994 Almetievsk, RUS
Stanislav Gareyev (D) 1994 Ivanovo, RUS
Ruslan Ibatullin (D) 1994 Chishmy, RUS
Yuri Kozlovsky (D) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Yegor Malenkikh (D) 1994 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Valeri Vasilyev (D) 1994 Moskva, RUS Philadelphia Flyers (2012)
Andrei Yermakov (D) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Arseni Khatsei (F) 1994 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Vyacheslav Osnovin (F) 1994 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Bogdan Yakimov (F) 1994 Nizhnekamsk, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2013)
Mikhail Grigorenko (F) 1994 Khabarovsk, RUS Buffalo Sabres (2012)
Yegor Dorofeyev (F) 1994 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Daniil Yunyshev (F) 1994 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
Anton Slepyshev (F) 1994 Penza, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2013)
Denis Kamayev (F) 1994 Izhevsk, RUS
Alexander Timiryov (F) 1994 Tyumen, RUS
Timur Shingareyev (F) 1994 Magnitogorsk, RUS
101 players found | Previous page | Next page