PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Nikita Mytnik (G) 2002 Minsk, BLR
Daniil Veremeichik (G) 2002 Soligorsk, BLR
Kirill Buinich (D) 2002 Gomel, BLR
Dmitry Kuzmin (D) 2003 Kholstovo, BLR
Nikita Parfenyuk (D) 2003 Soligorsk, BLR
Oleg Pozhigan (D) 2002 Soligorsk, BLR
Kirill Yaruta (D) 2002 Pinsk, BLR
Yegor Yuzlenko (D) 2002 Gomel, BLR
Vladislav Zalesinsky (D) 2002 Minsk, BLR
Vitali Pinchuk (F) 2002 Zhlobin, BLR
Vitali Antonovich (F) 2002 Pinsk, BLR
Yegor Klavdiyev (F) 2003 Zhlobin, BLR
Maxim Lemeshevsky (F) 2002 Minsk, BLR
Miroslav Mikhalyov (F) 2003 Minsk, BLR
German Pirogovsky (F) 2002
Ilya Spat (F) 2002 Zhlobin, BLR
Alexander Suvorov (F) 2002 Buda-Koshelyovo, BLR
Maxim Voitovich (F) 2002 Gomel, BLR
Mark Yaruta (F) 2002 Pinsk, BLR
Valeri Zhigalov (F) 2002 Brest, BLR
2016-2017 Kirill Andreyev (G) 2000 Vitebsk, BLR
Nikita Tolopilo (G) 2000 Minsk, BLR
Vladislav Barkovsky (D) 2001 Minsk, BLR
Pavel Denisov (D) 2001 Gomel, BLR
Vladislav Kolyachonok (D) 2001 Minsk, BLR Florida Panthers (2019)
Mikhail Kovalyov (D) 2000 Gomel, BLR
Kirill Levshunov (D) 2000 Minsk, BLR
Vadim Shchyochin (D) 2000 Ostrovno, BLR
Ilya Solovyov (D) 2000 Mogilev, BLR
Nikita Pyshkaylo (F) 2000 Yubileiny, BLR
Kirill Fedosov (F) 2000 Brest, BLR
Kirill Ignatov (F) 2000 Zhlobin, BLR
Alexei Kotelovsky (F) 2000 Novopolotsk, BLR
Matsvei Kurylovich (F) 2001 Minsk, BLR
Kirill Mezheynikov (F) 2000 Gomel, BLR
Ivan Nekrasov (F) 2000 Soligorsk, BLR
Ivan Pusev (F) 2000 Gomel, BLR
Viktor Masilevich (F) 2000 Soligorsk, BLR
Pavel Azhgirei (F) 2000 Grodno, BLR
2014-2015 Adam Brizgala (G) 1998 Praha, CZE
Josef Korenar (G) 1998 Pelhrimov, CZE
Vojtech Budik (D) 1998 Pardubice, CZE Buffalo Sabres (2016)
Lukas Doudera (D) 1998 Kladno, CZE
Frantisek Hrdinka (D) 1998 Praha, CZE
Ondrej Kachyna (D) 1998 Hodonín, CZE
Daniel Novák (D) 1998 Chomutov, CZE
Ondrej Vala (D) 1998 Kolin, CZE
Petr Kodýtek (F) 1998 Susice, CZE
Ondrej Najman (F) 1998 Jihlava, CZE
Kristian Reichel (F) 1998 Litvinov, CZE
Matyas Kantner (F) 1998 Plzen, CZE
David Kofron (F) 1998 Novy Jicin, CZE
Tomas Smerha (F) 1998 Praha, CZE
Matous Belohorsky (F) 1998 Liberec, CZE
Martin Havelka (F) 1998 Most, CZE
Matyas Kacirek (F) 1998 Tachov, CZE
Marek Zachar (F) 1998 Liberec, CZE
Radovan Pavlik (F) 1998 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Jiri Karafiat (F) 1998 Zlin, CZE
2012-2013 Vadim Nikitin (G) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Maxim Tretiak (G) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Sergei Boikov (D) 1996 Khabarovsk, RUS Colorado Avalanche (2015)
Nikita Lyamkin (D) 1996 Barnaul, RUS
Mark Marin (D) 1996 Togliatti, RUS
Alexander Mikulovich (D) 1996 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Eduard Nasybullin (D) 1996 Kazan, RUS
Yegor Orlov (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Andrei Svetlakov (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS Minnesota Wild (2017)
Radel Fazleyev (F) 1996 Kazan, RUS Philadelphia Flyers (2014)
Ivan Nikolishin (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Protapovich (F) 1996 Novotroitsk, RUS
Andrei Kuzmenko (F) 1996 Yakutsk, RUS
Daniil Vovchenko (F) 1996 Cherepovets, RUS
Nikita Yazkov (F) 1996 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Maxim Lazarev (F) 1996 Kazan, RUS
Kirill Pilipenko (F) 1996 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Ilya Zinovyev (F) 1996 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Arkhip Nekolenko (F) 1996 Maryino, RUS
Yevgeni Svechnikov (F) 1996 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, RUS Detroit Red Wings (2015)
2010-2011 Jean Aurén (G) 1994 Kruunupyy, FIN
Joonas Korpisalo (G) 1994 Pori, FIN Columbus Blue Jackets (2012)
Mikko Lehtonen (D) 1994 Turku, FIN
Esa Lindell (D) 1994 Helsinki, FIN Dallas Stars (2012)
Santeri Saari (D) 1994 Helsinki, FIN St. Louis Blues (2013)
Juuso Vainio (D) 1994 Hämeenlinna, FIN
Mikko Vainonen (D) 1994 Helsinki, FIN Nashville Predators (2012)
Niklas Tikkinen (D) 1994 Espoo, FIN Phoenix Coyotes (2012)
Jaakko Hautamäki (F) 1994 Kurikka, FIN
Saku Salminen (F) 1994 Helsinki, FIN Tampa Bay Lightning (2013)
Mikko Virtanen (F) 1994 Kouvola, FIN
Rasmus Kulmala (F) 1994 Alastaro, FIN
Mikko Tauriainen (F) 1994 Oulu, FIN
Juho Vanhala (F) 1994 Pori, FIN
Henri Ikonen (F) 1994 Savonlinna, FIN Tampa Bay Lightning (2013)
Topi Nättinen (F) 1994 Jyväskylä, FIN
Samu Markkula (F) 1994 Jyväskylä, FIN
Aleksi Rutanen (F) 1994 Espoo, FIN
Teuvo Teräväinen (F) 1994 Helsinki, FIN Chicago Blackhawks (2012)
Rasmus Hämäläinen (F) 1994 Lappeenranta, FIN
2008-2009 Ted Bullo (G) 1992
119 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2009-2010 Goaltending coach Antti Meriläinen 1982 Kajaani, FIN
2008-2009 Manuele Celio 1966 Faido, SUI
Markus Peter 1965
Bruno Steck 1971 Langnau im Emmental, SUI