PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Rapperswil-Jona U20 Gian-Marco Bamert (G) 2000 Tuggen, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Gian Bürer (G) 2001 Rapperswil, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Beat Trudel (G) 1999 Bülach, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Davide Bertoni (D) 2000 Lugano, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Levin Jossen (D) 2000
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Yves Kohli (D) 2000 Wetzikon, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Kilian Liechti (D) 2000
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Dominique Posch (D) 1999 Zürich, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Simon Röllin (D) 2001
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Aron Sarmiento (D) 2000
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Gilles Flavien Buff (D) 2002
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Gian Leuenberger (D) 2000 Zürich, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Andreas Tschudi (F) 1999 Zürich, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Timo Belfiore (F) 2000
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Marco Benz (F) 2001
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Simon Figi (F) 1999 Uster, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Jonas Grätzer (F) 2000
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Micha Jud (F) 2000
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Hannes Kobel (F) 2001
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Kim Lang (F) 1999
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Robin Ramsauer (F) 2002
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Luca Schommer (F) 1999 Samedan, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Noel Vetter (F) 2002
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Mica Moosmann (F) 2000 Rankweil, AUT
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Luan Malici (F) 1999
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Yanick Streule (F) 2000
2017-2018 Rapperswil-Jona U20 Gian-Marco Bamert (G) 2000 Tuggen, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Beat Trudel (G) 1999 Bülach, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Joel Brotzge (D) 1998 Winterthur, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Janis Egger (D) 1999
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Fabricio Giger (D) 1998
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Yanneck Hofstetter (D) 1998
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Antoine Janssen (D) 1999
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Yves Kohli (D) 2000 Wetzikon, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Kilian Liechti (D) 2000
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Robin Pfleghar (D) 2000
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Dominique Posch (D) 1999 Zürich, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Jannik Zehnder (D) 1998
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Gian Leuenberger (D) 2000 Zürich, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Nico Alena (F) 1998 Bülach, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Andreas Tschudi (F) 1999 Zürich, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Nicolas Germann (F) 1998
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Jonas Grätzer (F) 2000
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Maurice Humbert (F) 2000
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Micha Jud (F) 2000
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Kim Lang (F) 1999
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Nicola Meier (F) 1998
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Rihards Mežsargs (F) 1999
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Siro Rutzer (F) 1998
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Luca Schommer (F) 1999 Samedan, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Lars Mathis (F) 1998
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Luan Malici (F) 1999
2016-2017 Rapperswil-Jona U20 Patrick Knöpfel (G) 1998
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Beat Trudel (G) 1999 Bülach, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Elia Auriemma (D) 1997
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Joel Brotzge (D) 1998 Winterthur, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Janis Egger (D) 1999
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Gian-Andri Gegenschatz (D) 1998
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Yanneck Hofstetter (D) 1998
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Antoine Janssen (D) 1999
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Janis Manser (D) 1999
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Donat Matthys (D) 1999 Einsiedeln, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Manuel Laimbacher (F) 1998
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Frantisek Rehak (F) 2000 Kolin, CZE
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Noah Allabauer (F) 1997 Grüningen, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Julian Banjavcic (F) 1999
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Dimitri Beer (F) 1997
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Kim Lang (F) 1999
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Nicola Meier (F) 1998
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Rihards Mežsargs (F) 1999
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Yannik Pfister (F) 1999
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Siro Rutzer (F) 1998
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Luca Schommer (F) 1999 Samedan, SUI
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Cedric Sieber (F) 1998
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Toni Szabó (F) 1998 Kiskunfélegyháza, HUN
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Lars Mathis (F) 1998
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Dario Turrin (F) 1997
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Ryhor Ustsimenka (F) 1997 Minsk, BLR
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Kyen Sopa (F) 2000 Flawil, SUI
2015-2016 Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Jonathan Ledermann (G) 1997
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Giuliano Paoli (G) 1997
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Nelson Boldini (D) 1996
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Leandro Di Caprio (D) 1997
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Anthony Donzé (D) 2000 Delémont, SUI
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Noël Hauser (D) 1996
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Jean-David Terrapon (D) 1996
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Matthieu Tschantz (D) 1997
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Joe Vinals (D) 1996
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Ronnie Schmid (D) 1998
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Esteban Willemin (F) 1997
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Estevan Beck (F) 1998
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Lucas Boehlen (F) 1996
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Evan Colo (F) 1996
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Sacha Etter (F) 1997
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Victor Gudel (F) 1997
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Sven Henry (F) 2000
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Quentin Schnegg (F) 1998
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Nelo Surdez (F) 2000
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Jaison Dubois (F) 1996
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 David Jacot (F) 1996 La Sagne, SUI
393 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Rapperswil-Jona U20 Benno Lehmann -
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Tom Schlegel 1961
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Rolf Schrepfer 1973 Busswil, SUI
2017-2018 Rapperswil-Jona U20 Walter Breny -
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Benno Lehmann -
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Tom Schlegel 1961
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Daniel Schneider 1982
Rapperswil-Jona U20 Rolf Schrepfer 1973 Busswil, SUI
2016-2017 Rapperswil-Jona U20 Konstantin Kurashev 1962 Mytishchi, RUS
2015-2016 Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Sébastien Kohler 1976
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 Martin Roh 1967 Praha, CZE
2014-2015 ZSC U20 Andrea Cahenzli 1964
ZSC U20 Arpad Déry 1955
ZSC U20 Markus Peter 1965
2013-2014 ZSC U20 Andrea Cahenzli 1964
ZSC U20 Arpad Déry 1955
ZSC U20 Markus Peter 1965
2012-2013 Ajoie U20 Vincent Léchenne 1966
2011-2012 ZSC U20 Andrea Cahenzli 1964
ZSC U20 Arpad Déry 1955
ZSC U20 Markus Peter 1965
2010-2011 ZSC U20 Andrea Cahenzli 1964
ZSC U20 Arpad Déry 1955
2009-2010 Visp U20 Daniel Wobmann 1977 Sierre, SUI
2008-2009 Biel U20 Lucien Ramseyer 1952
2007-2008 Biel U20 Lucien Ramseyer 1952
2006-2007 Lausanne U20 Andrei Khomutov 1961 Yaroslavl, RUS
Lausanne U20 Laurent Perroton 1973 Lyon, FRA
2004-2005 ZSC U20 Paul Berri 1969 Davos, SUI
ZSC U20 Emanuel Marbach 1968 Frauenfeld, SUI
2002-2003 Thurgau U20 Christian Rüegg 1971
Thurgau U20 Roman Zäch 1970
1999-2000 Uzwil U20 Roger Bader 1964 Winterthur, SUI