All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Thomas Brown (G) 2000 Middlesborough, GBR
Alexander Kelly (G) 2001
Dylan Hehir (D) 2002
James Hellens (D) 2001
Stuart Jackson (D) 2002
Lewis McLoughlin (D) 2004
James Wood (D) 1999
Jay Cairns (F) 2004
Joseph Dowdle (F) 2001
Kieran Fannan (F) 2001
Shaun Galloway (F) 2001
Lewis Hall (F) 2000
Ethan Hehir (F) 2001
Jay Lucas (F) 2003
James Miller (F) 2002 Hartlepool, GBR
Josh Reynolds (F) 2002
Joseph Walls (F) 2003
Callum Wilkinson (F) 2002
2017-2018 Joshua Crane (G) 1998 Coventry, GBR
Kyle Evans (G) 1999
Gleb Poliakov (G) 2001 Paris, FRA
Henry Adams (D) 2002
Christopher Blackett (D) 1998
Andrew Hayward (D) 2000
Oliver Lord (D) 2000 Leamington Spa, GBR
Jack McKay (D) 1998
James O'Brien (D) 1999
Oliver Smith (D) 2002
Jon Binder (D) 1998 Peterborough, GBR
Jekabs Bisnieks (F) 1998
Samuel Crane (F) 2000
Samuel Dean (F) 1999 Peterborough, GBR
Dylan Harris (F) 2000
James Hodgkins (F) 1998
Callum Jubber (F) 2000
Daniel Kent (F) 2000
James Lindley (F) 1998 Oxford, GBR
Connor Mellett (F) 1998
Austin Mitchell-King (F) 2001 Warwick, GBR
Daniel Mulcahy (F) 2000 Solihull, GBR
Kyle Nash (F) 1999
2016-2017 Joshua Crane (G) 1998 Coventry, GBR
Kyle Evans (G) 1999
Heath Palmer (G) 2001
Gleb Poliakov (G) 2001 Paris, FRA
Christopher Blackett (D) 1998
Daniel Burton (D) 1999
Andrew Hayward (D) 2000
Oliver Lord (D) 2000 Leamington Spa, GBR
Jack McKay (D) 1998
Jordan Bloom (F) 1997
Arthur Brookes (F) 1997 Coventry, GBR
Samuel Crane (F) 2000
Dylan Harris (F) 2000
James Hodgkins (F) 1998
Callum Jubber (F) 2000
Daniel Kent (F) 2000
Jordan Liddell (F) 1997 Peterborough, GBR
James Lindley (F) 1998 Oxford, GBR
Katerina Lossnitzer (F) 1997
Matthew Maurice (F) 1998 Kenilworth, GBR
Connor Mellett (F) 1998
Daniel Mitchell (F) 2001
Austin Mitchell-King (F) 2001 Warwick, GBR
Daniel Mulcahy (F) 2000 Solihull, GBR
Kyle Nash (F) 1999
Nathan Scullion (F) 1999
Mariah Spare (F) 1998
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2016-2017 Sean Alderson 1974