All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2015-2016 Vitali Belov (G) 1987
Daniil Seppenen (G) 1996 Narva, EST
Alexander Sustov (G) 1977 Narva, EST
Maksim Anohhin (D) 1995 Narva, EST
Vladlen Antsevski (D) 1996 Narva, EST
Sergei Gulov (D) 1985 Narva, EST
Sergei Manuskin (D) 1978 Narva, EST
Dmitri Patrusev (D) 1998 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Filipp Shvarõgin (D) 1987 Narva, EST
Eduard Slessarevski (D) 1999 Narva, EST
Kirill Iljin (D) 1994 Narva, EST
Alexander Titov (F) 1986 Narva, EST
Alexander Davletkildijev (F) 1978 Narva, EST
Andrei Aleksandrov (F) 1990 Narva, EST
Ilja Andrejev (F) 1997 Narva, EST
Alexander Bogdanov (F) 1989 Narva, EST
Ilja Iljin (F) 1987 Narva, EST
Pavel Kulakov (F) 1994 Narva, EST
Nikita Minin (F) 1998 Narva, EST
Alexander Saprykin (F) 1991 Narva, EST
Georgi Vassiljev (F) 1997 Narva, EST
Kirill Volkov (F) 1998 Narva, EST
Alexander Kuznetsov (F) 1985 Narva, EST
Alexander Rabotinski (F) 1979 Narva, EST
2013-2014 Roman Shumikhin (G) 1991 Yaroslavl, RUS
Anatoli Sizov (G) 1996 Tallinn, EST
Anton Levkovits (D) 1983 Tallinn, EST
Yevgeni Lipich (D) 1992 Brest, BLR
Nikita Selyukov (D) 1992 St. Petersburg, RUS
Filipp Shvarõgin (D) 1987 Narva, EST
Sergei Sokolov (D) 1990 Yaroslavl, RUS
Pavel Tolstik (D) 1978 Minsk, BLR
Ilja Urushev (D) 1987 Tallinn, EST
Maksim Ivanov (F) 1979 Tallinn, EST
Vadim Virjassov (F) 1986 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Valeri Bobkov (F) 1989 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Valeri Boyarskikh (F) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Maksims Dubovs (F) 1991
Gennadi Filippov (F) 1993 Tallinn, EST
Danil Galimullin (F) 1989 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Pavel Grishanov (F) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
Sergei Ivanov (F) 1984 Tallinn, EST
Maxim Kreydikov (F) 1992 Novopolotsk, BLR
Alexander Mishin (F) 1986 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Roman Romanenko (F) 1975 Minsk, BLR
Pavel Karpukhin (F) 1990 Moskva, RUS
Ragnar Russ (F) 1995 Tallinn, EST
2012-2013 Alexei Arno (G) 1994 Tallinn, EST
Roman Shumikhin (G) 1991 Yaroslavl, RUS
Anton Sizov (G) 1984 Tarto, EST
Pavol Fancovic (D) 1991 Dubnica Nad Vahom, SVK
Anton Levkovits (D) 1983 Tallinn, EST
Vjatseslav Sakovits (D) 1991 Tallinn, EST
Filipp Shvarõgin (D) 1987 Narva, EST
Sergei Sokolov (D) 1990 Yaroslavl, RUS
Ilja Urushev (D) 1987 Tallinn, EST
Sergei Novikov (D) 1984 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Maksim Ivanov (F) 1979 Tallinn, EST
Ryan Strayer (F) 1985 Murfreesboro, TN, USA
Edgar Baranin (F) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Maxim Borovikov (F) 1992 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Konstantin Gristsenko (F) 1991 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Anton Gurtovoi (F) 1993 Tallinn, EST
Martin Gut (F) 1992 Tallinn, EST
Sergei Ivanov (F) 1984 Tallinn, EST
Andres Jarosevits (F) 1991 Tallinn, EST
Argo Kungla (F) 1978 Tallinn, EST
Ilja Ponomarjov (F) 1991 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Roman Razumovski (F) 1983 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Artjom Rumjantsev (F) 1989 Narva, EST
Alexander Saprykin (F) 1991 Narva, EST
Pavel Karpukhin (F) 1990 Moskva, RUS
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2015-2016 Rais Davletkildijev 1949
Alexander Sljapnikov 1956