All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Jackson Little (G) 2000 Calgary, AB, CAN
Ryan Simpson (G) 1998 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Michael DuBois (D) 1999 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Luke Jensen (D) 2000 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Benjamin Lake (D) 2001 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Tyler McCarry (D) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN
Kirkland Spencer (D) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN
Jason Wenzel (D) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN
Brayden Dunn (F) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN
Zac Giroux (F) 1997 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Jordan McConnell (F) 1998 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Dane Bennett-Nimijean (F) 2001 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Brett Campbell (F) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN
Jackson Gibson (F) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN
Brett LeGrandeur (F) 2000 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Jacob McDonald (F) 1998 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Benjamin Orde (F) 1998 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Cooper Page (F) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN
Tristan Paquette (F) 1998 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Jake Petrie (F) 2001 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Tyler Petrie (F) 1999 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Caleb Reed (F) 2000 Calgary, AB, CAN
Zachary DuBois (F) 1999 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Rylan Plante-Crough (F) 1997 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Barrett Sheen (F) 1998 Airdrie, AB, CAN
2017-2018 Branden Bilodeau (G) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Cole Sears (G) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Dalton Angeltvedt (D) 1998 Provost, AB, CAN
Damien Chopek (D) 1998 Provost, AB, CAN
Brody Kalinowski (D) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Keagan Kingwell (D) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Bailey Lawson (D) 1997 Sylvan Lake, AB, CAN
Ben Shushkovsky (D) 1997 Calgary, AB, CAN
Connor Sullivan (D) 1998 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Austin Thorne (D) 1998 Red Deer County, AB, CAN
Kale Wareham (D) 2000 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Nicholas Scott (F) 1998 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Mack Differenz (F) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Kayson Gallant (F) 1999 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Jacksyn Goodall (F) 1999 Sylvan Lake, AB, CAN
Curtis Hallman (F) 1998 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Declan Johnston (F) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Logan Linnell (F) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Jordan Volk (F) 1999 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Cooper Willms (F) 1999 Sylvan Lake, AB, CAN
Aidan Wilson (F) 1997 Sylvan Lake, AB, CAN
Tristan Zarubiak (F) 1998 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Lane Sim (F) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
2016-2017 Branden Bilodeau (G) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Cole Sears (G) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Dalton Angeltvedt (D) 1998 Provost, AB, CAN
Damien Chopek (D) 1998 Provost, AB, CAN
J.C. Ingram (D) 1999 Calgary, AB, CAN
Brody Kalinowski (D) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Bailey Lawson (D) 1997 Sylvan Lake, AB, CAN
Brett Marsollier (D) 1996 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Ryan Morrell (D) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Brennan Schweder (D) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Connor Sullivan (D) 1998 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Nicholas Scott (F) 1998 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Justin Van Tetering (F) 1996 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Mack Differenz (F) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Declan Johnston (F) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Drew Joslin (F) 1997 Drayton Valley, AB, CAN
Kale Lapointe (F) 1995 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Logan Linnell (F) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Tye Munro (F) 1995 Rimbey, AB, CAN
Carter Trenerry (F) 1996 Provost, AB, CAN
Spencer Yeats (F) 1995 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Tristan Zarubiak (F) 1998 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Lane Sim (F) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Mitch Morrison (F) 1996 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Brett Hoppus (F) 1995 Red Deer, AB, CAN
2015-2016 Jake Carlson (G) 1998 Crossfield, AB, CAN
Thomas Della Siega (G) 1996 Olds, AB, CAN
Clinton Armitage (D) 1994 Olds, AB, CAN
Chad Gross (D) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Cole Kapak (D) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Dennis Lawrence (D) 1995 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Nicholas Miluch (D) 1995 Edson, AB, CAN
Austin Pickford (D) 1997 Leduc, AB, CAN
Jack Vergouwen (D) 1996 Strathmore, AB, CAN
Trey Wallace (D) 1999 Didsbury, AB, CAN
Colton Anderson (F) 1996 Olds, AB, CAN
Reed Engman (F) 1998 Innisfail, AB, CAN
Evan Ingram (F) 1995 Olds, AB, CAN
Chad Jamieson (F) 1996 Olds, AB, CAN
Con Jorgenson (F) 1998 Didsbury, AB, CAN
Ryan Klinck (F) 1996 Olds, AB, CAN
Austin Pedersen (F) 1995 Olds, AB, CAN
Keaton Perigny (F) 1997 Olds, AB, CAN
Tyson Schmidt (F) 1995 Olds, AB, CAN
Benjamin Strautman (F) 1997 Didsbury, AB, CAN
Cole Sutherland (F) 1995 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Quintin Thorburn (F) 1997 Olds, AB, CAN
Mitchell Visser (F) 1999 Didsbury, AB, CAN
Jacob Vander Zaag (F) 1995 Alliston, ON, CAN
2014-2015 MacAulay Carefoot (G) 1996 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Dillan Kelly (G) 1996 Taber, AB, CAN
Trey Blackmer (D) 1996 Milk River, AB, CAN
235 players found | Previous page | Next page