All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 LiKi | Pohjoinen Hannu Halonen (G) 1990 Haukipudas, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Juuso Ikonen (G) 1993 Espoo, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Joonas Kilpeläinen (G) 1997 Pieksämäki, FIN
HKH | Etelä Julius Kivinen (G) 1992 Hyvinkää, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Esa Kojo (G) 1989 Varkaus, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Jani Koskela (G) 1991 Oulainen, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Jiri Kumpuvaara (G) 1995 Ylöjärvi, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Karri Långsjö (G) 1997
HKH | Etelä Remy Pennanen (G) 1998 Riihimäki, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Sauli Rantala (G) 1996 Naantali, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Aapo Sario (G) 1986 Virrat, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Eemeli Selin (G) 1992 Tampere, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Juha Falin (D) 1981 Sotkamo, FIN
HKH | Etelä Sebastian Harju (D) 1999
LiKi | Pohjoinen Eemeli Heikkinen (D) 1996
HKH | Etelä Niklas Helin (D) 1997 Hyvinkää, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Antti Hirsimäki (D) 1989 Tampere, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Ville Iso-Kouvola (D) 1997 Naantali, FIN
HKH | Etelä Teemu Jäske (D) 1986 Hyvinkää, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Kim Kallio (D) 2000
LiKi | Pohjoinen Saku Kastell (D) 1996
LiKi | Pohjoinen Matias Keskitalo (D) 1996
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Matti Koistinen (D) 1986 Outokumpu, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Leevi Kukkonen (D) 1990 Virrat, FIN
HKH | Etelä Tatu Lankinen (D) 1991 Hyvinkää, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Samu Lintunen (D) 1995 Joensuu, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Toni Meriruoko (D) 1986 Kempele, FIN
HKH | Etelä Eetu Naamanka (D) 1997
Uplakers | Häme Leevi Niemenmaa (D) 1994 Ylöjärvi, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Matias Niemenmaa (D) 1994 Ylöjärvi, FIN
HKH | Etelä Jarno Nikander (D) 1990 Hyvinkää, FIN
HKH | Etelä Marcus Nikander (D) 1992 Hyvinkää, FIN
HKH | Etelä Miika Nikander (D) 1994 Hyvinkää, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Jani Pekkarinen (D) 1985 Oulu, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Joonas Pohjasmäki (D) 1998 Kauhava, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Ville Raittio (D) 1990 Kaarina, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Eppu Rissanen (D) 1993 Nurmes, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Aleksi Saadetdin (D) 1994 Tampere, FIN
HKH | Etelä Juuso Saari (D) 1995
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Riku Salo (D) 2000
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Teemu Salonen (D) 1993 Naantali, FIN
HKH | Etelä Markus Sauvola (D) 1991 Kalajoki, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Lasse Tiilikainen (D) 1993 Savonlinna, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Henry Torn (D) 1995 Joensuu, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Rikhard Venninen (D) 1992 Porvoo, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Niko Vuorimaa (D) 1996 Lapua, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Joonas Väyrynen (D) 1995 Joensuu, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Atte Yli-Hallila (D) 1992
Uplakers | Häme Miko Yli-Hallila (D) 1995 Ylöjärvi, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Antti Ylönen (D) 1983 Liminka, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Eetu Äijö (D) 1997 Naantali, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Jesse Katajisto (D) 1996 Naantali, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Matti Kontteli (D) 1994 Kuortane, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Ville Poukkula (D) 1986 Raahe, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Tatu Pulkkinen (D) 1996 Suonenjoki, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Antti Rovio (D) 1995 Mynämäki, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Henri Saari (D) 1995 Lapua, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Juho Vuorimaa (D) 1998
Uplakers | Häme Joel Linnas (D) 1992 Tampere, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Ville Halonen (F) 1990 Joensuu, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Teemu Holttinen (F) 1994 Imatra, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Roope Hämäläinen (F) 1992 Lappeenranta, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Joshua Kossila (F) 1991 Helsinki, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Samu Pitkänen (F) 1987 Joensuu, FIN
HKH | Etelä Jouni Aaltonen (F) 1987 Nurmijärvi, FIN
HKH | Etelä Kim Aarola (F) 1993 Hämeenlinna, FIN
HKH | Etelä Miska Alakoski (F) 1995 Hyvinkää, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Jere Autio (F) 1999
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Sami Eklund (F) 1995 Joensuu, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Jesse Harvio (F) 1996 Oulu, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Jukka Heikka (F) 1992 Ylitornio, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Teemu Heikkinen (F) 1988 Nurmes, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Juho Himanka (F) 1993 Ylivieska, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Nemo Huhta (F) 1995 Kankaanpää, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Juho Huopana (F) 1995
LiKi | Pohjoinen Kalle Hyvärinen (F) 1997 Oulu, FIN
HKH | Etelä Artur Hägänen (F) 1986 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Virkiä | Keskimaa Ville Hänninen (F) 1994 Kyyjärvi, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Joel Junttila (F) 1996 Liminka, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Ville Järvinen (F) 1998
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Samu Kalin (F) 2000 Naantali, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Mika Kalliomäki (F) 1993 Ylöjärvi, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Jami Kallioniemi (F) 1993 Lapua, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Matias Kangaskoski (F) 1999 Seinäjoki, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Niko Kangasluoma (F) 1990 Lapua, FIN
HKH | Etelä Jere Karjalainen (F) 1995 Hyvinkää, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Mikko Karjalainen (F) 1982 Kajaani, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Jani Kattelus (F) 1998 Lapua, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Sampo Kettunen (F) 1998
Uplakers | Häme Aleksi Kinnunen (F) 1997
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Kaarlo Kopiloff (F) 1997 Naantali, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Santeri Korpela (F) 1998 Raisio, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Matti Koski-Sipilä (F) 1989 Hyvinkää, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Niko Kärki (F) 1995 Oulu, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Anssi Köykkä-Luopa (F) 1992 Kurikka, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Miika Laivo (F) 1997 Naantali, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Petri Lampela (F) 1985 Kempele, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Perttu Lappalainen (F) 1991 Joensuu, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Oskari Laukkanen (F) 1996 Turku, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Juuso Lehto (F) 1997
886 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Kopla | Savo-Karjala Ari Aaltonen 1960 Pori, FIN
HKH | Etelä Nico Aaltonen 1988 Lappeenranta, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Esa Gustafsson 1961 Naantali, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Joni Helander -
Virkiä | Keskimaa Janne Ikola 1967 Helsinki, FIN
HKH | Etelä Miikka Jäske 1982 Hyvinkää, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Anssi Kekäläinen 1988 Joensuu, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Ville Keskinen 1974 Ylöjärvi, FIN
HKH | Etelä Matti Kettunen 1954 Hyvinkää, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Arto Kiviranta 1964 Naantali, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Erkki Korpela 1962 Turku, FIN
VG-62 | Länsirannikko Markus Laine 1979 Naantali, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Jani Latvala 1975 Kerava, FIN
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Jaakko Lipponen 1987 Joensuu, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Tomi Liukko -
LiKi | Pohjoinen Marko Malila -
Uplakers | Häme Tommi Manner 1971 Tampere, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Mikko Marttila -
HKH | Etelä Joona Nikander 1999 Hyvinkää, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Jyrki Pajunen -
Virkiä | Keskimaa Pasi Paloniemi -
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Sami Puruskainen 1979 Joensuu, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Tomi Reinikainen -
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Marko Rissanen -
HKH | Etelä Jari Saksala 1963 Hyvinkää, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Pete Suonpää 1980 Espoo, FIN
LiKi | Pohjoinen Ari-Pekka Tapio -
Kopla | Savo-Karjala Timo Turunen 1959 Joensuu, FIN
2017-2018 IKK | Keskimaa Christian Cederberg -
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Vesa Eskola -
IKK | Keskimaa Folke Harju -
Luja HT | Länsirannikko Kari Heliniemi -
Luja HT | Länsirannikko Mika Henttonen 1984 Huittinen, FIN
HC Giants | Häme Teemu Hovinen 1973 Lahti, FIN
Luja HT | Länsirannikko Joni Immonen -
HC Giants | Häme Jesper Jalonen 1994 Riihimäki, FIN
HC Giants | Häme Marko Jantunen 1971 Lahti, FIN
HC Giants | Häme Jani Kallio 1990 Lahti, FIN
IKK | Keskimaa Petri Kaskilahti 1984 Kokkola, FIN
GrIFK | Etelä Jarmo Kastikainen -
LL-89 | Savo-Karjala Mikko Koskinen -
Luja HT | Länsirannikko Erik Kranni 1980 Huittinen, FIN
HC Giants | Häme Marko Kujala 1968 Hollola, FIN
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Juha Kärsämä 1977 Raahe, FIN
LL-89 | Savo-Karjala Harri Laitinen -
HC Giants | Häme Atte Lajula 1968 Lahti, FIN
IKK | Keskimaa Robin Lillskrubb 1989 Kruunupyy, FIN
HC Giants | Häme Kari Mäkitalo 1959 Lahti, FIN
HC Giants | Häme Mikaela Mäkitalo 1995 Hollola, FIN
LL-89 | Savo-Karjala Keijo Nousiainen -
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Tapani Ojala -
LL-89 | Savo-Karjala Jukka Parviainen -
GrIFK | Etelä Mikko Pekkarinen 1985 Jyväskylä, FIN
LL-89 | Savo-Karjala Risto Rautiainen -
GrIFK | Etelä Eemeli Romppanen 1986 Espoo, FIN
GrIFK | Etelä Olli Ruokamo 1985 Espoo, FIN
GrIFK | Etelä Miikka Råman 1987 Elk Grove, CA, USA
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Jukka Rönkkömäki -
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Pertti Sippala 1967 Raahe, FIN
LL-89 | Savo-Karjala Petri Tiainen 1985 Siilinjärvi, FIN
HC Giants | Häme Tino Turkia 1990 Kotka, FIN
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Matti Törmänen 1966 Raahe, FIN
LL-89 | Savo-Karjala Antti Valkonen -
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Mikko Valtanen 1975 Raahe, FIN
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Jari Vääräkoski 1968 Raahe, FIN
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Arto Ylisaari 1969 Raahe, FIN
Raahe-K | Pohjoinen Tero Ylisaari 1974 Raahe, FIN
2016-2017 TIHC | Pohjoinen Joni Hannuksela 1973 Haukipudas, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Pasi Hautamäki -
Haukat | Etelä Sami Helenius 1974 Hyvinkää, FIN
Luja HT | Länsirannikko Mika Henttonen 1984 Huittinen, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Janne Ikola 1967 Helsinki, FIN
Luja HT | Länsirannikko Joni Immonen -
Haukat | Etelä Kimmo Jeskanen -
Haukat | Etelä Juha-Matti Jokinen 1959 Järvenpää, FIN
Haukat | Etelä Jyrki Jokinen 1955 Järvenpää, FIN
TIHC | Pohjoinen Juhani Juntura -
PEPO | Savo-Karjala Jorma Kaskinen 1963 Lappeenranta, FIN
TIHC | Pohjoinen Petri Kauppila -
PEPO | Savo-Karjala Jari Koistinen -
PEPO | Savo-Karjala Vesa Koskenvirta 1966
Haukat | Etelä Jyrki Kylmänen 1961 Helsinki, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Jani Latvala 1975 Kerava, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Kari Leivo -
PEPO | Savo-Karjala Sami Lento -
Uplakers | Häme Jari Lindstedt -
Haukat | Etelä Samu Mustonen 1987 Hyvinkää, FIN
Luja HT | Länsirannikko Ari-Pekka Mäkelä 1967 Huittinen, FIN
Uplakers | Häme Kari Niemenmaa 1966
Virkiä | Keskimaa Ville Nikkari -
Haukat | Etelä Matti Ollikainen 1965 Kuusjärvi, FIN
Luja HT | Länsirannikko Kirsi Rantaniitty -
TIHC | Pohjoinen Lasse Salonen -
TIHC | Pohjoinen Juha Silvander 1982 Tornio, FIN
Haukat | Etelä Juha Soranoja 1960 Järvenpää, FIN
PEPO | Savo-Karjala Marko Sundström -
Virkiä | Keskimaa Pete Suonpää 1980 Espoo, FIN
PEPO | Savo-Karjala Juuso Vakkilainen 1980 Lappeenranta, FIN
Virkiä | Keskimaa Mika Vuorimaa 1970 Lapua, FIN
Haukat | Etelä Seppo Väyrynen 1959 Järvenpää, FIN
176 staff found | Previous page | Next page