All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2015-2016 Leo Kostner (G) 1999 Ortisei, ITA
Jan Moroder (G) 1999 Vipiteno, ITA
Marcel Comploi (D) 1998 Bressanone, ITA
Fabian Kasslatter (D) 2001 Bressanone, ITA
Tim Linder (D) 2001 Bolzano, ITA
Florian Moroder (D) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Bean Schmalzl (D) 1999 Bressanone, ITA
Damian Bergmeister (F) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Andrea Demetz (F) 1998 Bressanone, ITA
Jan Demetz (F) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Nicolas Demetz (F) 2000 Bolzano, ITA
Marc Frisch (F) 2000 Bressanone, ITA
Diego Glück (F) 1999 Bressanone, ITA
Lucas Glück (F) 2001 Bressanone, ITA
Leo Holzknecht (F) 1999 Bressanone, ITA
Lukas Mair (F) 1999 Merano, ITA
David Pescosta (F) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Juri Runggaldier (F) 1998 Bressanone, ITA
Kevin Schmalzl (F) 2001 Bressanone, ITA
Andreas Vinatzer (F) 1998 Bressanone, ITA
2014-2015 Lukas Piazza (G) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Robin Quagliato (G) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
David Angerer (D) 1998
Dominik Bernard (D) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Diego De Colle (D) 1999 Bressanone, ITA
Markus Prünster (D) 2000 Vipiteno, ITA
Peter Spornberger (D) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Markus Trenkwalder (D) 1997 Vipiteno, ITA
Simon Pitschieler (F) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Daniel Dagostin (F) 1997 Cavalese, ITA
Martin Eisendle (F) 2000 Vipiteno, ITA
Paul Eisendle (F) 1998 Vipiteno, ITA
Tommy Gschnitzer (F) 1997 Vipiteno, ITA
Maximilian Jäger (F) 1997
Alex Ninz (F) 2000 Vipiteno, ITA
Alex Planatscher (F) 1998 Vipiteno, ITA
René Prünster (F) 1997 Bressanone, ITA
Alex Strickner (F) 1998 Vipiteno, ITA
Martin Thaler (F) 1999 Vipiteno, ITA
Felix Tschimben (F) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Ivan Deluca (F) 1997 Vipiteno, ITA
2013-2014 Tizian Giovanelli (G) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
Moritz Steiner (G) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Tobias Brighenti (D) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
Valentin Christoph (D) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Peter Mader (D) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Gianluca March (D) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Hannes Oberrauch (D) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Patrick Prantl (D) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Matteo Toniatti (D) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
Johannes Bernard (F) 1997 Bressanone, ITA
Frederic Fava (F) 1996 Bressanone, ITA
Simon Ferrara (F) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
David Galassiti (F) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Ivan Girardi (F) 1998 Merano, ITA
Fabian Haas (F) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Michael Massar (F) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Giorgio Matteazzi (F) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Alex Nagele (F) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
Diego Nanfaro (F) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
Marian Pedrini (F) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
Gabriel Sbop (F) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Luca Yepes (F) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
Ruben Zerbetto (F) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Martin Graf (F) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
Alessio Piroso (F) 1996 Moncalieri, ITA
2012-2013 Gabriel Pramstaller (G) 1995 Brunico, ITA
Christian Zecchetto (G) 1996 Brunico, ITA
Stefan Asper (D) 1995 Brunico, ITA
Philipp Bachlechner (D) 1995 Brunico, ITA
Moritz Baumgartner (D) 1996 Brunico, ITA
Oskar Hellweger (D) 1995 Brunico, ITA
Jakob Kern (D) 1996 San Candido, ITA
Hannes Tiefenthaler (D) 1995 San Candido, ITA
Oliver Troger (D) 1996 San Candido, ITA
Michael Ferdigg (F) 1996 Brunico, ITA
Raffael Ferdigg (F) 1995 Brunico, ITA
Alexander Götsch (F) 1996 Brunico, ITA
Miran Holzknecht (F) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
Julian Messner (F) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
Michael Priller (F) 1995 Brunico, ITA
Elias Pupp (F) 1995 Brunico, ITA
Jonas Tomasini (F) 1995 San Candido, ITA
Simon Harrasser (F) 1996 Brunico, ITA
Michael Purdeller (F) 1995 Brunico, ITA
2011-2012 Alessandro De Bona (G) 1996 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
Matteo Frescura (G) 1994 Feltre, ITA
Simone Cordella (D) 1995 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
Joshua De Lotto (D) 1996 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
Simone Lacedelli (D) 1994 San Candido, ITA
Luca Mastel (D) 1995 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
Nicola Soravia (D) 1995 Straubing, GER
René Vallazza (D) 1994 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
Giovanni Zanalda (D) 1995 Torino, ITA
Mattia Alverà (F) 1994 San Candido, ITA
Patrick Dell'Osta (F) 1995 San Candido, ITA
Luca Fanton (F) 1995 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
Riccardo Frison (F) 1995 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
Federico Gentilini (F) 1997 San Candido, ITA
Dominic Pomarè (F) 1995 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
149 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2015-2016 Marcel Skokan 1975
2014-2015 Alexander Gschliesser 1973 Vipiteno, ITA
Michael Pohl 1968 Rosenheim, GER
2013-2014 Martin Ekrt 1971 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
2012-2013 Alfred Weindl 1960
2011-2012 Marco Scapinello 1964 Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA
2010-2011 Peter Laurencik 1970
Drahoslav Zurek 1969
2009-2010 Jeff Job 1963