All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2013-2014 Bålsta Karl Hellgren (G) 1994
Bålsta Erik Ladhe (G) 1998
Bålsta Emil Söderberg (G) 1995 Björklinge, SWE
Bålsta Henrik Ahlén (D) 1995
Bålsta Vicktor Andersson (D) 1995
Bålsta Sebastian Fransson (D) 1994
Bålsta Marcus Högmark (D) 1996
Bålsta Rasmus Jansson (D) 1994
Bålsta Jerry Karlsson (D) 1995
Bålsta Markus Lundberg (D) 1995
Bålsta Viktor Rönn (D) 1994
Bålsta Jesper Ljung (F) 1996 Stockholm, SWE
Bålsta Daniel Binggeli (F) 1992
Bålsta Dennis Blidstrand (F) 1994
Bålsta Andreas Dieterich (F) 1994
Bålsta Kim Johansson (F) 1995
Bålsta Jesper Karlsson (F) 1996
Bålsta Jonathan Krook (F) 1994
Bålsta Douglas Wagnås (F) 1995
Bålsta Hampus Wallin (F) 1998
Bålsta Jonathan Hellgren (F) 1995 Uppsala, SWE
Bålsta Filip Ljung (F) 1998
Gnesta Victor Ekman (G) 1995
Gnesta Joacim Löfgren (G) 1999
Gnesta Martin Thunstam (G) 1996
Gnesta Rasmus Ahlbom (D) 1996
Gnesta Simon Andersson (D) 1994
Gnesta Gustav Berlin (D) 1995
Gnesta Anton Eriksson (D) 1997
Gnesta Sebastian Green (D) 1997
Gnesta Adam Leindahl (D) 1996
Gnesta Augustin Lindblad (D) 1995
Gnesta Mattias Myrenius (D) 1996
Gnesta Albin Ivarsson Hamberg (F) 1994 Nyköping, SWE
Gnesta Olle Johansson (F) 1997
Gnesta Karl Larsson (F) 1996
Gnesta Ludwig Nordlie (F) 1998 Nyköping, SWE
Gnesta Albin Steiner (F) 1996
Gnesta Joakim Nilsson (F) 1995
Gnesta Sebastian Alkestig (F) 1995
Gnesta Fredrik Axén (F) 1996
Gnesta Gustav Jansson (F) 1995
Gnesta Andreas Karlsson (F) 1995
Gnesta Jimmie Suoranta (F) 1996
Gnesta Robin Jakobsson (F) 1994
Gnesta Isac Engström Luoma (F) 1997
Gnesta Oskar Eriksson (F) 1995
Gnesta Simon Eriksson (F) 1996
Gnesta Filip Kjellgren (F) 1998
SDE HF Martin Broliden (G) 1996
SDE HF William Widsing (G) 1996
SDE HF Viktor Barry (D) 1997
SDE HF Albin Holmén (D) 1996
SDE HF Andreas Stjernberg (D) 1996
SDE HF Alexander Svensson (D) 1996
SDE HF Gustav Thunborg (D) 1995
SDE HF Caspar Wikström (D) 1995
SDE HF Wilhelm Ålund (D) 1996
SDE HF William Celsing (F) 1996 Stockholm, SWE
SDE HF Kristoffer Klarin (F) 1998
SDE HF Jesper Loftenius Sördén (F) 1996
SDE HF Hjalmar Widlund (F) 1996
SDE HF Karl-Gunnar Norman (F) 1996
SDE HF Sam Norman (F) 1996
SDE HF Aedan Stänkelström (F) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
SDE HF Ludvig Bergkvist (F) 1995
SDE HF Einar Berglund (F) 1997
SDE HF Peter de Jounge (F) 1997
SDE HF Hugo Otto Vallin (F) 1996
SDE HF Van-Alex Pispas (F) 1996
SDE HF Carl-Johan Sandén (F) 1996
SK Iron Marcus Ernlund (G) 1997
SK Iron Sebastian Lövkvist (G) 1996
SK Iron Oskar Burén (D) 1995
SK Iron Måns Hellström (D) 1995
SK Iron Joakim Johansson (D) 1995
SK Iron Joel Larsson (D) 1995
SK Iron Rickard Löfgren (D) 1993
SK Iron Rasmus Morenius (D) 1996
SK Iron Gustav Wisén (D) 1994
SK Iron Christofer Johansson (F) 1995
SK Iron Dennis Johansson (F) 1996
SK Iron Marcus Österlund (F) 1993
SK Iron Sebastian Johansson (F) 1994
SK Iron Calle Karlsson Söder (F) 1994
SK Iron Jesper Kvist (F) 1995
SK Iron Gustav Andersson (F) 1994
SK Iron Martin Lejonclou (F) 1996
SK Iron Oskar Skogh (F) 1994
SK Iron Boat Wirayut Tahuat (F) 1996
SK Iron Joakim Andersson (F) 1996
SK Iron Zakarias Eliasson (F) 1995
SK Iron Jacob Hellman (F) 1996
SK Iron Christoffer Löfgren (F) 1997 Stockholm, SWE
SK Iron Linus Sandberg (F) 1996
2012-2013 Gislaved Jacob Kanmert (G) 1995
Gislaved Alexander Sundqvist (G) 1993
Gislaved Armin Zulcic (G) 1993
Gislaved Eric Andersson (D) 1995
Gislaved John Andersson (D) 1993 Gislaved, SWE
279 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2013-2014 Bålsta Anders Hedström 1981
SK Iron Ronny Ernlund 1969
SK Iron Urban Larsson -
2012-2013 Gislaved Peter Boquist 1965
Gislaved Svein-Ove Nermo 1965
Karlskrona Mikael Johansson 1980
Karlskrona Magnus Olsson -
Limhamn Patric Jönsson 1983 Malmö, SWE
Limhamn Peo Larsson 1949
Limhamn Niklas Olsson 1988
Täby Lars Billing 1966
2010-2011 Bålsta Stefan Reuterling 1967 Södermalm, SWE
2009-2010 Hanhals IF Johan Hellström 1988 Kungsbacka, SWE
Visby/Roma Johan Sjöquist 1975 Visby, SWE
2005-2006 IFK Österåker Tommy Latva 1970 Solna, SWE