All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Adam Åhman (G) 1999 Västervik, SWE
Victor Östman (G) 2000
Johan Bok (D) 1998
Erik Brännström (D) 1999 Eksjö, SWE Vegas Golden Knights (2017)
Jacob Cederholm (D) 1998 Helsingborg, SWE Winnipeg Jets (2016)
Sebastian Ehrenflod (D) 2000
Isak Forsman (D) 2001 Solna, SWE
William Fransson (D) 2000 Tingsryd, SWE
Tom Hedberg (D) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
Edwin Johansson (D) 1998
Max Kardevall (D) 1999
Alfons Malmström (D) 1998 Luleå, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2016)
Emil Malysjev (D) 2001 Uppsala, SWE
David Gustafsson (F) 2000 Tingsryd, SWE Winnipeg Jets (2018)
Martin Jönsson (F) 1998
Erik Lilliecreutz (F) 1998
Karl Smedberg (F) 1999
Max Wennlund (F) 1999 Mariestad, SWE
Isac Brännström (F) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
Rasmus Gustafsson (F) 1999
Joakim Stjern Svensson (F) 1999
Filip Sveningsson (F) 1999 Gislaved, SWE Calgary Flames (2017)
Jonathan Wikström (F) 2001
Anton Heikkinen (F) 2000
Simon Holmström (F) 2001 Tranås, SWE
Lukas Johansson (F) 1998
Benjamin Sundberg (F) 1999
Alexander Holmberg (F) 2000 Enebyberg, SWE
2016-2017 Emil Hedman (G) 1997
Simon Rönning (G) 1999
Isak Wallin (G) 1998 Mora, SWE
Dennis Westergård (G) 1999
Tobias Aronsson (D) 1999
Victor Berglund (D) 1999 Örnsköldsvik, SWE Boston Bruins (2017)
David Deutsch (D) 1998 Gävle, SWE
Jonathan Léman (D) 1997 Uppsala, SWE
Oliver Lexenberg (D) 1999
Jesper Lindgren (D) 1997 Umeå, SWE Toronto Maple Leafs (2015)
Tomislav Lovric (D) 1999
Jesper Sellgren (D) 1998 Örnsköldsvik, SWE Carolina Hurricanes (2018)
Jakob Stenqvist (D) 1998 Mora, SWE Dallas Stars (2016)
Sebastian Walfridsson (D) 1999 Ingarö, SWE Washington Capitals (2017)
Linus Öst Pettersson (D) 1998
Joel Nordström (F) 1998
Simon Rodling (F) 1997
Max Tjernström (F) 1999 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Lukas Wernblom (F) 2000 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Oscar Öhman (F) 1997 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Nicolas Müller (F) 1999 Arisdorf, SUI
Emil Alba (F) 1997 Stockholm, SWE
William Eriksson (F) 1998
Oskar Pettersson (F) 1999
Tim Wahlgren (F) 1998 Kramfors, SWE
Carl Westberg (F) 1999
Markus Hermanstad (F) 1999 Trondheim, NOR
Tobias Åhström (F) 1999
Oskar Stål Lyrenäs (F) 1998 Umeå, SWE
Anton Karlström (F) 1998 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Maximilian Popovic (F) 1999 Uppsala, SWE
Alexander Sollén (F) 1997
2015-2016 Robin Jensen (G) 1996
Filip Larsson (G) 1998 Stockholm, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2016)
Lucas Andersson (D) 1997 Stockholm, SWE
Oscar Andersson (D) 1996
David Bernhardt (D) 1997 Huddinge, SWE Philadelphia Flyers (2016)
Andreas Englund (D) 1996 Stockholm, SWE Ottawa Senators (2014)
Alexander Glimtoft (D) 1996
Adam Ollas Mattsson (D) 1996 Stockholm, SWE Calgary Flames (2014)
Erik Palm (D) 1996
Andreas Røykås Marthinsen (D) 1997
Mathias Schumacher (D) 1997
Gustav Skyttvall (D) 1997
Joakim Bolinder (F) 1997
Maximilian Eisenmenger (F) 1998 Münster, GER
Viktor Jansson (F) 1997
Johan Järlefelt (F) 1996
Lukas Vejdemo (F) 1996 Stockholm, SWE Montréal Canadiens (2015)
Pontus Karlsson (F) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
Markus Nygren (F) 1996
Johannes Sandberg (F) 1997 Stockholm, SWE
Marcus Davidsson (F) 1998 Tyresö, SWE Buffalo Sabres (2017)
Axel Jonsson Fjällby (F) 1998 Stockholm, SWE Washington Capitals (2016)
Severin Nilsson (F) 1997 Saltsjöbaden, SWE
Fredrik Forsberg (F) 1996
Christian Olsson (F) 1996
Jonathan Davidsson (F) 1997 Tyresö, SWE Columbus Blue Jackets (2017)
Jesper Schiöler (F) 1997
2014-2015 Robin Jensen (G) 1996
Filip Larsson (G) 1998 Stockholm, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2016)
Linus Söderström (G) 1996 Stockholm, SWE New York Islanders (2014)
Oscar Andersson (D) 1996
David Bernhardt (D) 1997 Huddinge, SWE Philadelphia Flyers (2016)
Hugo Danielsson (D) 1998 Sundbyberg, SWE
Andreas Englund (D) 1996 Stockholm, SWE Ottawa Senators (2014)
William Garpenlöv (D) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
Alexander Glimtoft (D) 1996
Samuel Ivanic (D) 1996 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Adam Ollas Mattsson (D) 1996 Stockholm, SWE Calgary Flames (2014)
Erik Palm (D) 1996
Andreas Røykås Marthinsen (D) 1997
682 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Max Bolin 1995
Jonas Holmström 1972
Mats Jonsson -
William Rahm 1985 Jönköping, SWE
Johan Sandstedt 1973
2016-2017 Fredrik Andersson 1968
Magnus Granath 1970
Magnus Helin 1973 Gällivare, SWE
Pär Styf 1979 Sollefteå, SWE
Mikael Sundell 1968
2015-2016 Patrik Klüft 1977 Göteborg, SWE
Matheus Vieweg 1988 Motala, SWE
Mattias Zackrisson 1985
2014-2015 Stefan Gustafsson -
Patrik Klüft 1977 Göteborg, SWE
Matheus Vieweg 1988 Motala, SWE
2013-2014 Roger Forsberg 1965
Christopher Lövgren 1989
Anders Olsson 1975 Göteborg, SWE
Jacob Svensson 1990
2012-2013 Ingemar Gustavsson -
Emil Karlsson 1989 Tranås, SWE
Anders Olsson 1975 Göteborg, SWE
2010-2011 Eric Pettersson 1984
Maciej Szwoch 1985
2009-2010 Per Bäcklin 1965
2008-2009 Mats Bäcklin 1966
Jonas Söderström 1967
2007-2008 Jens Gustafsson 1974 Göteborg, SWE
Ulf Labraaten 1955 Arvika, SWE
Tyrone Lasu 1966 Göteborg, SWE
2006-2007 Jens Gustafsson 1974 Göteborg, SWE
Ulf Labraaten 1955 Arvika, SWE
2004-2005 Ulf Labraaten 1955 Arvika, SWE
Benny Vestblom 1954 Gävle, SWE
2002-2003 Ulf Labraaten 1955 Arvika, SWE
Benny Vestblom 1954 Gävle, SWE
2001-2002 Ulf Labraaten 1955 Arvika, SWE
Benny Vestblom 1954 Gävle, SWE
2000-2001 Ulf Labraaten 1955 Arvika, SWE
Benny Vestblom 1954 Gävle, SWE
1999-2000 Janne Karlsson 1958 Växjö, SWE
Benny Vestblom 1954 Gävle, SWE
1996-1997 Pether Eriksson 1955
1995-1996 Pether Eriksson 1955
1993-1994 Jan-Åke Tiensuu 1967 Kiruna, SWE
1972-1973 Olle Öst 1943 Mora, SWE
1971-1972 Olle Öst 1943 Mora, SWE