All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Bogdan Belokonsky (G) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Mikhail Demidov (G) 1986 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Ivan Poloshkov (G) 1986 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Stepan Alexandrov (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Stanislav Borovikov (D) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Viktor Dovgan (D) 1987 Moskva, RUS Washington Capitals (2005)
Yevgeni Gevel (D) 1991 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Ilya Gulyakov (D) 1989 Elektrostal, RUS
Anton Kazantsev (D) 1986 Rudny, KAZ
Vladislav Kolesnikov (D) 1984 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Ilya Lobanov (D) 1996 Rudny, KAZ
Vladimir Malevich (D) 1985 Zeya, RUS
Vadim Berdnikov (F) 1987 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Vitali Smolyaninov (F) 1983 Karaganda, KAZ Tampa Bay Lightning (2001)
Nikita Bazhenov (F) 1996 Prokopyevsk, RUS
Artyom Burdelyov (F) 1991 Slavgorod, RUS
Ivan Kiselyov (F) 1989 Prokopyevsk, RUS
Ilya Seryogin (F) 1989 Omsk, RUS
Alexander Vorobyov (F) 1994 Omsk, RUS
Alexei Antsiferov (F) 1991 Novosibirsk, RUS
Dmitri A. Orlov (F) 1991 Yaroslavl, RUS
Dmitri Potaichuk (F) 1989 Novocheboksarsk, RUS
Artyom Pugolovkin (F) 1992 Moskva, RUS
Bari Saburov (F) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Vadim Yermolayev (F) 1989 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Konstantin Savenkov (F) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Pavel Akolzin (F) 1990 Moskva, RUS
Anton Petrov (F) 1991 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2016-2017 Vladimir Kramar (G) 1993 Omsk, RUS
Dmitri Malgin (G) 1987 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Stepan Alexandrov (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Yevgeni Bolyakin (D) 1990 Karaganda, KAZ
Madiar Ibraybekov (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Artemi Lakiza (D) 1987 Barnaul, RUS
Ilya Lobanov (D) 1996 Rudny, KAZ
Arsen Nurgaliyev (D) 1995 Ufa, RUS
Roman Rachinsky (D) 1995 Novosibirsk, RUS
Yegor Shalapov (D) 1995 Kusa, RUS
Ivan Stepanenko (D) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
Stanislav Zinchenko (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Nursultan Belgibayev (F) 1991 Astana, KAZ
Dmitri Grents (F) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Dmitri Gurkov (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Bulat Khammatov (F) 1993 Ufa, RUS
Maxim Nikolayev (F) 1994 St. Petersburg, RUS
Dmitri Presnov (F) 1996 Karaganda, KAZ
Ilya Kovzalov (F) 1988 Karaganda, KAZ
Vladislav Nikulin (F) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Yegor Petukhov (F) 1994 Barnaul, RUS
Artyom Sevostyanov (F) 1994 Tyumen, RUS
Ivan Vereshchagin (F) 1999
Andrei Yakovlev (F) 1994 Khabarovsk, RUS
Damir Ryspayev (F) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Kirill Panyukov (F) 1997 Astana, KAZ
Kirill Savitsky (F) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alikhan Asetov (F) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Nurlan Kabiyev (F) 1994 Astana, KAZ
Yaroslav Yevdokimov (F) 1993 Chelyabinsk, RUS
2015-2016 Alexei Kuznetsov (G) 1983 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Martin Cakajik (D) 1979 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Eetu Heikkinen (D) 1988 Suomussalmi, FIN
Nikolai Ladygin (D) 1983 Kiev, UKR
Denis Makarov (D) 1983 Voskresensk, RUS
Alexei Ryzhikh (D) 1993 Novosibirsk, RUS
Alexei Shorokhov (D) 1980 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Dmitri Stepanov (D) 1990 Serov, RUS
Artyom Zubarev (D) 1980 Ufa, RUS
Maxim Sharifyanov (F) 1982 Ufa, RUS
Yevgeni Deryabin (F) 1984 Tyumen, RUS
Pavel Karatayev (F) 1992 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Khramkov (F) 1988 Barnaul, RUS
Ilya Malyushkin (F) 1984 Surgut, RUS
Andrejs Smirnovs (F) 1983 Riga, LAT
Albert Vishnyakov (F) 1983 Almetievsk, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2003)
Alexander Vologodsky (F) 1991 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Zubkov (F) 1986 Serov, RUS
Alexei Antsiferov (F) 1991 Novosibirsk, RUS
Jaroslav Kmit (F) 1979 Kosice, SVK
Sergei Salnikov (F) 1986 Ufa, RUS
Eliezer Sherbatov (F) 1991 Rehovot, ISR
Andrei Spiridonov (F) 1982 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Konstantin Baranov (F) 1982 Omsk, RUS Philadelphia Flyers (2002)
Tomas Vak (F) 1978 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
Maxim Krivonozhkin (F) 1984 Saratov, RUS
2014-2015 Ján Chovan (G) 1983 Bratislava, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs (2001)
Marek Pinc (G) 1979 Most, CZE
Oleg Sanarov (G) 1995 Pavlodar, KAZ
Dávid Bajaník (D) 1993 Zilina, SVK
Martin Cakajik (D) 1979 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Martin Chovan (D) 1986 Bratislava, SVK
Viktor Ivashin (D) 1991 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Lipin (D) 1985 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Yevgeni Mazunin (D) 1981 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Sergei Miroshnichenko (D) 1979 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Pobedonostsev (D) 1981 Kiev, UKR
Vladislav Podkorytov (D) 1993 Temirtau, KAZ
Denis Rehák (D) 1985 Trencin, SVK New York Islanders (2003)
Tomas Stano (D) 1991
Vyacheslav Tryasunov (D) 1985 Slavgorod, RUS
Peter Fabus (F) 1979 Ilava, SVK Phoenix Coyotes (2000)
361 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2016-2017 Yuri Mikhailis 1969 Karaganda, KAZ
2015-2016 Alexander Istomin 1963 Serov, RUS