All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Matthew Croyle (G) 1996 High Wycombe, GBR
Tom McDonald (G) 1982 Swindon, GBR
Barry Sprakes (G) 1981 Widnes, GBR
Luke Wilson-Owen (G) 1999 Manchester, GBR
Daniel Bracegirdle (D) 1989 Blackpool, GBR
Scott Cooper (D) 1991
Daniel Fay (D) 2000
Thomas Jackson (D) 1995 Glossop, GBR
Ross Jordan (D) 1990 Glasgow, GBR
Lee Kemp (D) 1988 Nottingham, GBR
Simon Offord (D) 1985 Sheffield, GBR
Berwyn Hughes (D) 1995 Wrexham, GBR
Andrew Turner (D) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Michael Mawer (F) 1994 Grimsby, GBR
Michal Novak (F) 1986 Ostrava, CZE
Ken Armstrong (F) 1985 Sale, GBR
Oliver Barron (F) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Stuart Brittle (F) 1983 Telford, GBR
Shaun Dippnall (F) 1988 Astley, GBR
Michael Gilbert (F) 1997
Jakub Hájek (F) 1989
Thomas Ratcliffe (F) 1995 Altrincham, GBR
Daniel Bullock (F) 1990 Manchester, GBR
Chris Gee (F) 1992 Saffron Walden, GBR
2017-2018 Phil Crosby (G) 1989 Warrington, GBR
Matthew Croyle (G) 1996 High Wycombe, GBR
Tom McDonald (G) 1982 Swindon, GBR
Barry Sprakes (G) 1981 Widnes, GBR
Daniel Bracegirdle (D) 1989 Blackpool, GBR
Thomas Jackson (D) 1995 Glossop, GBR
Lee Kemp (D) 1988 Nottingham, GBR
Simon Offord (D) 1985 Sheffield, GBR
Pavel Vales (D) 1992 Brno, CZE
Berwyn Hughes (D) 1995 Wrexham, GBR
Andrew Turner (D) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Michael Mawer (F) 1994 Grimsby, GBR
Ken Armstrong (F) 1985 Sale, GBR
Matthew Barlow (F) 1999 Partington, GBR
Oliver Barron (F) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Stuart Brittle (F) 1983 Telford, GBR
Bobby Caunce (F) 1988 Blackpool, GBR
Shaun Dippnall (F) 1988 Astley, GBR
Michael Gilbert (F) 1997
Kyle Haslam (F) 1998 Blackburn, GBR
Nick Manning (F) 1987 Sheffield, GBR
Thomas Ratcliffe (F) 1995 Altrincham, GBR
Geoff Wigglesworth (F) 1984 Manchester, GBR
Daniel Bullock (F) 1990 Manchester, GBR
2016-2017 Matthew Croyle (G) 1996 High Wycombe, GBR
Tom McDonald (G) 1982 Swindon, GBR
Greg Ruxton (G) 1987 Blackrod, GBR
Thomas Jackson (D) 1995 Glossop, GBR
Lee Kemp (D) 1988 Nottingham, GBR
Simon Offord (D) 1985 Sheffield, GBR
Kieran Strangeway (D) 1995 Hull, GBR
Pavel Vales (D) 1992 Brno, CZE
Berwyn Hughes (D) 1995 Wrexham, GBR
Andrew Turner (D) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Will Barron (F) 1983 Sheffield, GBR
Michael Mawer (F) 1994 Grimsby, GBR
Christopher Preston (F) 1983 Darwen, GBR
Ken Armstrong (F) 1985 Sale, GBR
Oliver Barron (F) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Stuart Brittle (F) 1983 Telford, GBR
Bobby Caunce (F) 1988 Blackpool, GBR
Shaun Dippnall (F) 1988 Astley, GBR
Nick Manning (F) 1987 Sheffield, GBR
Karl Niamatali (F) 1985
Thomas Ratcliffe (F) 1995 Altrincham, GBR
David Swanston (F) 1986 Falkirk, GBR
Daniel Bullock (F) 1990 Manchester, GBR
2015-2016 Matt Compton (G) 1983 Chester, GBR
George Cox (G) 1996
Gavin Austin (D) 1990 St Asaph, GBR
Steven Fellows (D) 1977 Mancot, GBR
Michael Jones (D) 1987 Manchester, GBR
Ryan Jones (D) 1996 Prestatyn, GBR
Ross Kennedy (D) 1998 St Asaph, GBR
Jake Orr (D) 1991 Connahs Quay, GBR
Bryn Roberts (D) 1991 Wrexham, GBR
Matthew Wainwright (D) 1993 Chester, GBR
Kenneth Williams (D) 1989 Mold, GBR
Owen Bennett (F) 1989 Telford, GBR
Andrew Chappell (F) 1985 Liverpool, GBR
Paul Davies (F) 1987 Shrewsbury, GBR
Gary Dixon (F) 1988 Liverpool, GBR
Alex Parry (F) 1992
Aled Roberts (F) 1993 Wrexham, GBR
Filip Supa (F) 1989 Topolcany, SVK
Marc Lovell (F) 1982 Chester, GBR
Simon Furnival (F) 1984 Warrington, GBR
James Parsons (F) 1987 St Asaph, GBR
Adrian Palak (F) 1990 Trencin, SVK
2014-2015 Calem Harper (G) 1996
Sam Hewitt (G) 1991 Coleshill, GBR
Josh Nicholls (G) 1991 Wordsley, GBR
Richard Crowe (D) 1995 Solihull, GBR
Perry Doyle (D) 1972 Birmingham, GBR
Daniel Harrison (D) 1992 Stafford, GBR
Simon Harrison (D) 1989 Cannock, GBR
117 players found | Previous page | Next page