PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 Matthew Brown (G) 1993
Ruth Cattell (G) 1985 Dukinfield, GBR
Daniel Lane (G) 1994 Peterborough, GBR
Tom Avery (D) 1990 London, GBR
Jaden Boolkah (D) 2003
Matt France (D) 1984 Chelmsford, GBR
Bryn Griffiths (D) 1992 Ashtead, GBR
Jaden Jenner (D) 2001
Ryan McFarlane (D) 1986 Edinburgh, GBR
Ryan Payne (D) 1990 Enfield, GBR
Alastair Band (D) 1989 Sydney, AUS
Gheorghe Dragomir (D) 1994 Göd, HUN
James Pentecost (F) 1989 Peterborough, GBR
Joseph Willingham (F) 1993
Gus Zimmerman (F) 1993 Hong Kong, HKG
Stuart Appleby (F) 1990 London, GBR
James Hepburn (F) 1984
Luke Martin-Digby (F) 1991
Samuel Park (F) 1988
Ricky Rutherford (F) 1984 London, GBR
Liam Watson (F) 1991 Chatham, GBR
Stephen Woodford (F) 1994
Ben Duffy (F) 1990
Matt Hepburn (F) 1990 Guildford, GBR
Lee Mercer (F) 1978 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Nick Alley (F) 1990 Homerton, GBR
Leo Saoncella (F) 2002 Cornelio Procopio, BRA
2016-2017 Daniel Lane (G) 1994 Peterborough, GBR
Sam Barlow (D) 1995 Peterborough, GBR
Jonathan Brammall (D) 1986 Peterborough, GBR
Connor Hunter (D) 1993 Peterborough, GBR
Nathan Long (D) 1997 Crewe, GBR
Rob McDonald (D) 1990 Peterborough, GBR
Callum Medcalf (D) 1999 Peterborough, GBR
Kieran Raynor (D) 1998 Glasgow, GBR
Craig Wallis (D) 1994 Nottingham, GBR
Callum Worthington-Evans (D) 1988 Nottingham, GBR
James Pentecost (F) 1989 Peterborough, GBR
Connor Stokes (F) 1993 Harlow, GBR
Deivid Cetvertak (F) 1996 Vilnius, LTU
Kenny Bavin (F) 1987 Croydon, GBR
Jack Escott (F) 2000
Leon Groom (F) 1990 Peterborough, GBR
Clint Herring (F) 1987 Peterborough, GBR
Dale Jowett (F) 1991 Peterborough, GBR
Bradley Moore (F) 1996 Peterborough, GBR
Conor Pollard (F) 1993 Peterborough, GBR
Nathan Pollard (F) 1993 Peterborough, GBR
Jack Sansby (F) 1995 Peterborough, GBR
Joe Wilson (F) 1994 Peterborough, GBR
Bradley Wright (F) 1997 Peterborough, GBR
Shaun Yardley (F) 1982 Solihull, GBR
2015-2016 Sonny Phillips (G) 1997 Hornchurch, GBR
Gary Brown (D) 1987 Chelmsford, GBR
Donald Campbell (D) 1998
Samuel Jackson (D) 1999
Will Polston (D) 1989
Daniel Staples (D) 1992
Clint Walton (D) 1998
Callum Wells (D) 1998 Harold Hill, GBR
Steve Dunnage (D) 1995
Thomas Wilson (D) 1994
Brandon Ayliffe (F) 1998 Harold Wood, GBR
Oliver Baldock (F) 1998 Chelmsford, GBR
Ross Cowan (F) 1999 Chelmsford, GBR
Elliott Dervish (F) 1995
Harvey George (F) 1999
Jakub Klima (F) 1990 Liberec, CZE
Edward Lay (F) 1996
Taylor Ross (F) 1998
Ellis Swainsbury (F) 1997
Jake Sylvester (F) 1997 Chelmsford, GBR
Shaun Wallis (F) 1982 London, GBR
Richard Whiting (F) 1977 London, GBR
Stephen Woodford (F) 1994
2014-2015 Toby Curtis-Wyld (G) 1996
Simon Johnston (G) 1976
Daniel Milton (G) 1993 Ashford, GBR
Joshua Milton (G) 1998
Graham Bellamy (D) 1983 Ascot, GBR
Jimmy Goldthorpe (D) 1997
William Hope (D) 1997
James Sanderson (D) 1984
Elis Sheppard (D) 1997 Cardiff, GBR
Andrew Cox (D) 1982 Oxford, GBR
Tomas Gilheany (D) 1993 Reading, GBR
Timo Lindgren (D) 1993 Slough, GBR
Nathan Darmanin (F) 1993 Slough, GBR
Benjamin Ealey-Newman (F) 1997 Warfield, GBR
Joshua Ealey-Newman (F) 1998 Warfield, GBR
Alan Green (F) 1984 Oxford, GBR
Zoran Kozic (F) 1970 Beograd, SRB
Luke Martin-Digby (F) 1991
Brandon Miles (F) 1996 London, GBR
Stas Prokofiev (F) 1989 Moskva, RUS
Conor Redmond (F) 1995 Glasgow, GBR
Jordan Ricketts (F) 1993 Ryde, GBR
Lewis Tribble (F) 1992 Portsmouth, GBR
Liam Underdown (F) 1996 Slough, GBR
Matt Webb (F) 1991
101 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)