All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Jens August Giæver (G) 2002
Tinius Johansen (G) 2002 Asker, NOR
Mathias Schippers Landa (G) 2001 Asker, NOR
Haakon Aaland (D) 2002
Christopher Finstad (D) 2002 Bærum, NOR
Martin Ask Haglund (D) 2001
Mats Hildisch (D) 2002 Asker, NOR
Nikolas Nesse (D) 2001
Vemund Raade Olsen (D) 2001
Joakim Opsahl (D) 2001
Marcus Wien Wisløff (D) 2001
Adrian Lafjell Ed (F) 2001 Göteborg, SWE
Filip Wiberg (F) 2002 Trondheim, NOR
Fredrik Bjørndal (F) 2002 Bærum, NOR
Martin Bråthen (F) 2001
Christian Vethe Bye (F) 2003 Asker, NOR
Martin Eimhjellen (F) 2001
Oddbjörn Liahjell Eriksen (F) 2002 Tromsø, NOR
Kristoffer Fayen-Vestavik (F) 2002
Olav Geheb (F) 2002 Asker, NOR
Joakim Grøndal (F) 2002
Jonas Skirstad Hodt (F) 2001
Philip Jølstadengen (F) 2002
Eskil Wold (F) 2002 Asker, NOR
2017-2018 Alexander Brøther (G) 2000
Henrik Østli (G) 2000
Oskar Øvstedal (G) 2001
Jonas Bergersen Bjerke (D) 2002
Eric Aagaard Davis (D) 2000
Thomas Eidstuen (D) 2001
Casper Hallgren (D) 2000
Ole Bjørgvik Holm (D) 2002 Oslo, NOR
Daniel Borger Larsen (D) 2000
Tinius Ravn (D) 2000
Dennis Rystad (D) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Eskild Sjøvoll (D) 2002
Espen Eidem Stømner (D) 2001
Sebastian Modano Sørli Grendar (D) 2001
Pontus Finstad (F) 2000 Oslo, NOR
Shafaat Hashim (F) 2000
Kyrre Rytterager Hellerud (F) 2002 Ski, NOR
Sebastian Rismyr Johnsen (F) 2000
Emil Kratz (F) 2000
Markus Lam (F) 2001
Sole Marius Ryen (F) 2003 Oslo, NOR
Jim Andreas Tilley (F) 2000
Teodor Benno Vaage (F) 2002
Tinus Rise Moe (F) 2002 Oslo, NOR
Lucas Loob Trygg (F) 2002 Karlstad, SWE
2016-2017 Erik German (G) 1999
Christoffer Stefan Larsson (G) 2000 Lillestrøm, NOR
Erling Biserød (D) 1999
Mikkel Endresen (D) 2000
Jørgen Fjærli (D) 2000
Christoffer Skjold Fløholm (D) 1999 Bergen, NOR
Stian Hallstrøm (D) 1999
Iver Eide Hansen (D) 2000
Kristoffer R. Jøstne (D) 2000
Nicklas Kløvstad (D) 1999
Sverre Rønningen (D) 2001 Lillehammer, NOR
Robin Sakshaug (D) 2000 Tromsø, NOR
Kornelius Bordewich (F) 2000
Lasse Flagstad Clemens (F) 2000
Adrian Ellingsen (F) 2001
Vegard Kjellevold Fredriksen (F) 2001
Thor Jørgen Torp Friestad (F) 1999 Hønefoss, NOR
Håkon Frøberg (F) 1999
Andreas Hagen Hellvik (F) 2001
Henrik Arlien Høyesveen (F) 1999
Robin Guldstein Khanal (F) 1999
Carl Erik Kraabøl (F) 2000
Marcus Ilseng Kristiansen (F) 1999
Mattis Løken (F) 2000
Ørjan Moen-saga (F) 1999
Daniel Sakshaug (F) 2000 Tromsø, NOR
Alexander Thomas (F) 2000 Drøbak, NOR
2015-2016 Michael Nystadnes Allman (G) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Erlend Sveum (G) 1998
Lars Erik Francke-Enersen (D) 1999
Tor Henriksen (D) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Emil Kopperud Hybertsen (D) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Mathias Landrø (D) 1998
Joachim Sommer Nielsen (D) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Herman Plogås (D) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Andreas Ringlund Hansen (D) 1998
Erik Magnus Sirum (D) 1999
Oliver Randen Skråmo (D) 2000
Sondre Bolling Vaaler (D) 2000 Kløfta, NOR
Ole Martin Byom (F) 1998
Tom Andre Christensen (F) 1998
Hans Hagen (F) 1998
Espen Kleppe Hermanrud (F) 1999
Filip Lalande (F) 1999
Markus Lange Langeng (F) 2000 Oslo, NOR
Joachim Andre Martinsen (F) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Mio Martinius Søhagen (F) 1999
Niklas Mikalsen Telle (F) 1999
Jeppe Wik (F) 1999
Kristian Moflag (F) 1999 Lørenskog, NOR
Alexander Thomas (F) 2000 Drøbak, NOR
184 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)