All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Tilen Spreitzer (G) 1997
Zan Us (G) 1996 Kranj, SLO
Uros Batic (D) 1995
Jaka Bernard (D) 2000
Nejc Brus (D) 1999
Kristjan Cepon (D) 1995 Ljubljana, SLO
Andraz Cjuha (D) 2000
Nik Grahut (D) 1997
Ales Kranjc (D) 1981 Jesenice, SLO
David Planko (D) 1993 Celje, SLO
Ziga Svete (D) 1985 Bled, SLO
Luka Zorko (D) 1997 Novo Mesto, SLO
Gal Koren (F) 1992 Domžale, SLO
Miha Zajc (F) 1996 Ljubljana, SLO
Martin Bohinc (F) 2000
Anej Kujavec (F) 1999
Saso Rajsar (F) 1988 Jesenice, SLO
Mark Sever (F) 1998
Patrik Tislar (F) 1999
Gregor Koblar (F) 1993 Jesenice, SLO
Ales Music (F) 1982 Ljubljana, SLO
Janez Orehek (F) 1997 Domžale, SLO
Zan Jezovsek (F) 1997
Aljaz Chvatal (F) 1996
Luka Ulamec (F) 1997
2017-2018 Ziga Kogovsek (G) 2000
Clarke Saunders (G) 1989 Brockville, ON, CAN
Mark Vlahovic (G) 1997 Ljubljana, SLO
Lan Brun-Rauh (D) 2000
Gasper Korosec (D) 1999
Luka Kraigher (D) 1995 Jesenice, SLO
Miha Logar (D) 1995 Kranj, SLO
Aleksandar Magovac (D) 1991 Jesenice, SLO
David Planko (D) 1993 Celje, SLO
Nejc Stojan (D) 1999
Andrej Tavzelj (D) 1984 Jesenice, SLO
Ziga Urukalo (D) 1999
Tadej Cimzar (F) 1992 Kranj, SLO
Luka Kalan (F) 1993 Kranj, SLO
Gasper Sersen (F) 1999
Jaka Sodja (F) 1999
Jaka Sturm (F) 1999
Erik Svetina (F) 1999
Blaz Tomazevic (F) 1997
Miha Brus (F) 1987 Jesenice, SLO
Urban Sodja (F) 1991 Jesenice, SLO
Gasper Glavic (F) 1997
Zan Jezovsek (F) 1997
Luka Basic (F) 1989 Ljubljana, SLO
Markus Piispanen (F) 1989 Jyväskylä, FIN
2015-2016 Matic Marinsek (G) 1992 Ljubljana, SLO
Olivier Roy (G) 1991 Causapscal, QC, CAN Edmonton Oilers (2009)
Tomaz Trelc (G) 1995 Kranj, SLO
Nik Pem (D) 1995 Jesenice, SLO
Kristjan Cepon (D) 1995 Ljubljana, SLO
Bostjan Groznik (D) 1982 Brezje, SLO
Miha Logar (D) 1995 Kranj, SLO
David Planko (D) 1993 Celje, SLO
Kristof Reinthaler (D) 1988 Graz, AUT
Maks Selan (D) 1988 Jesenice, SLO
Andrej Tavzelj (D) 1984 Jesenice, SLO
Fabian Scholz (D) 1990 Zell am See, AUT
Stefan Chaput (F) 1988 Montréal, QC, CAN Carolina Hurricanes (2006)
Luka Kalan (F) 1993 Kranj, SLO
Roland Kaspitz (F) 1981 Spittal an der Drau, AUT
Gal Koren (F) 1992 Domžale, SLO
Sebastijan Hadzic (F) 1995 Jesenice, SLO
Ziga Pesut (F) 1992 Maribor, SLO
Anze Ropret (F) 1989 Ljubljana, SLO
Gregor Koblar (F) 1993 Jesenice, SLO
Ales Music (F) 1982 Ljubljana, SLO
Nardo Nagtzaam (F) 1990 Nijmegen, NED
Andrej Hebar (F) 1984 Ljubljana, SLO
Matej Hocevar (F) 1982 Ljubljana, SLO
Jure Sotlar (F) 1993 Ljubljana, SLO
All Winners (Team Staff)