PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 GKS Tychy Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Maciejewski (G) 2001 Tychy, POL
GKS Tychy John Murray (G) 1987 Lancaster, PA, USA
GKS Tychy Jakub Zawalski (G) 1999 Tychy, POL
GKS Tychy Olaf Bizacki (D) 1999 Tychy, POL
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992 Rzeszów, POL
GKS Tychy Remigiusz Gazda (D) 1995 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Michael Kolarz (D) 1987 Havirov, CZE
GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Peter Novajovsky (D) 1989 Bratislava, SVK
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Niko Tuhkanen (D) 1988 Lahti, FIN
GKS Tychy Alexander Yeronov (D) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
GKS Tychy Oliwier Kasperek (D) 2002 Tychy, POL
GKS Tychy Filip Komorski (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (F) 1990 Powroznik, POL
GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Vyacheslav Trukhno (F) 1987 Voskresensk, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2005)
GKS Tychy Kirils Galoha (F) 1996 Riga, LAT
GKS Tychy Alex Szczechura (F) 1990 Brantford, ON, CAN
GKS Tychy Mike Cichy (F) 1990 New Britain, CT, USA Montréal Canadiens (2009)
GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (F) 1990 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Kacper Gruzla (F) 2000 Mikolow, POL
GKS Tychy Mateusz Ubowski (F) 2001 Tychy, POL
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Jeziorski (F) 1998 Pajeczno, POL
GKS Tychy Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Alexei Yefimenko (F) 1985 Slavgorod, RUS
GKS Tychy Mateusz Goscinski (F) 1997 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Gleb Klimenko (F) 1983 Khabarovsk, RUS
GKS Tychy Christian Mroczkowski (F) 1994 Wellesley, ON, CAN
2018-2019 GKS Tychy Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy John Murray (G) 1987 Lancaster, PA, USA
GKS Tychy Jakub Zawalski (G) 1999 Tychy, POL
GKS Tychy Olaf Bizacki (D) 1999 Tychy, POL
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992 Rzeszów, POL
GKS Tychy Remigiusz Gazda (D) 1995 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Gorny (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Michael Kolarz (D) 1987 Havirov, CZE
GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Peter Novajovsky (D) 1989 Bratislava, SVK
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Alexander Yeronov (D) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
GKS Tychy Filip Komorski (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (F) 1990 Powroznik, POL
GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Andrei Mikhnov (F) 1983 Kiev, UKR St. Louis Blues (2002)
GKS Tychy Alex Szczechura (F) 1990 Brantford, ON, CAN
GKS Tychy Mike Cichy (F) 1990 New Britain, CT, USA Montréal Canadiens (2009)
GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (F) 1990 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Jeziorski (F) 1998 Pajeczno, POL
GKS Tychy Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Tomas Sykora (F) 1990 Banska Bystrica, SVK
GKS Tychy Alexei Yefimenko (F) 1985 Slavgorod, RUS
GKS Tychy Mateusz Goscinski (F) 1997 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Gleb Klimenko (F) 1983 Khabarovsk, RUS
2017-2018 GKS Tychy Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy John Murray (G) 1987 Lancaster, PA, USA
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992 Rzeszów, POL
GKS Tychy Remigiusz Gazda (D) 1995 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Gorny (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Miloslav Jachym (D) 1991 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
GKS Tychy Ilya Kaznadey (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
GKS Tychy Michael Kolarz (D) 1987 Havirov, CZE
GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Kalinowski (F) 1992 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Filip Komorski (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (F) 1990 Powroznik, POL
GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Joonas Huovinen (F) 1994 Oulu, FIN
GKS Tychy Alex Szczechura (F) 1990 Brantford, ON, CAN
GKS Tychy Mike Cichy (F) 1990 New Britain, CT, USA Montréal Canadiens (2009)
GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (F) 1990 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Artyom Mentyuk (F) 1990 Novopolotsk, BLR
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bepierszcz (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Jeziorski (F) 1998 Pajeczno, POL
GKS Tychy Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Mateusz Goscinski (F) 1997 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Gleb Klimenko (F) 1983 Khabarovsk, RUS
GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (F) 1983 Tychy, POL
2016-2017 Cracovia Krakow Robert Kowalowka (G) 1993 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Michael Luba (G) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
Cracovia Krakow Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Maciej Kruczek (D) 1988 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Dawid Maciejewski (D) 1991 Gdynia, POL
Cracovia Krakow Peter Novajovsky (D) 1989 Bratislava, SVK
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Lukas Zib (D) 1977 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Edmonton Oilers (1995)
Cracovia Krakow Jakub Gawlik (D) 1998 Krakow, POL
Cracovia Krakow Andrew McPherson (F) 1979 Dauphin, MB, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins (1999)
813 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2019-2020 GKS Tychy Wladyslaw Fuks 1957
GKS Tychy Wojciech Kania 1978
GKS Tychy Jacek Kucharewicz 1965
GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Rafal Malasiewicz 1986
GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
GKS Tychy Sergei Shepetyuk 1978
GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki 1980
2018-2019 GKS Tychy Wladyslaw Fuks 1957
GKS Tychy Andrei Gusov 1969 Minsk, BLR
GKS Tychy Jacek Kucharewicz 1965
GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
GKS Tychy Sergei Shepetyuk 1978
GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki 1980
GKS Tychy Michal Woznica 1983 Tychy, POL
2016-2017 Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba 1975 Bytom, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Witowski 1976
2015-2016 Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba 1975 Bytom, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Witowski 1976
2014-2015 GKS Tychy Wladyslaw Fuks 1957
GKS Tychy Jacek Kucharewicz 1965
GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Ziola 1970
2013-2014 KH Sanok Tomasz Demkowicz 1970 Sanok, POL
Miroslav Frycer 1959 Opava, CZE
2012-2013 Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2011-2012 KH Sanok Marek Zietara 1970
2010-2011 Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2009-2010 Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Zietara 1970
2007-2008 Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2005-2006 Cracovia Krakow Mieczyslaw Nahunko 1953 Siemianowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2004-2005 GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
2002-2003 Unia Oswiecim Karel Suchanek 1954
2001-2002 Unia Oswiecim Karel Suchanek 1954
1990-1991 Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
1989-1990 Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
1988-1989 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929 Lviv, UKR
Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
1987-1988 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929 Lviv, UKR
Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
1985-1986 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929 Lviv, UKR
Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
1983-1984 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929 Lviv, UKR
1978-1979 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Mieczyslaw Chmura 1934 Nowy Targ, POL
1964-1965 GKS Katowice Andrzej Wolkowski 1913 Krakow, POL