All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 GKS Tychy Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy John Murray (G) 1987 Lancaster, PA, USA
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992 Rzeszów, POL
GKS Tychy Remigiusz Gazda (D) 1995 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Gorny (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Ilya Kaznadey (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
GKS Tychy Michael Kolarz (D) 1987 Havirov, CZE
GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Kalinowski (F) 1992 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Filip Komorski (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (F) 1990 Powroznik, POL
GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Alex Szczechura (F) 1990 Brantford, ON, CAN
GKS Tychy Mike Cichy (F) 1990 New Britain, CT, USA Montréal Canadiens (2009)
GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (F) 1990 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Krys Kolanos (F) 1981 Calgary, AB, CAN Phoenix Coyotes (2000)
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Jeziorski (F) 1998 Pajeczno, POL
GKS Tychy Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Mateusz Goscinski (F) 1997 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (F) 1983 Tychy, POL
2016-2017 GKS Tychy Kamil Kosowski (G) 1987 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Stefan Zigardy (G) 1984 Brno, CZE
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992 Rzeszów, POL
GKS Tychy Remigiusz Gazda (D) 1995 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Gorny (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Petr Kubos (D) 1979 Vsetin, CZE Montréal Canadiens (1997)
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Miroslav Zatko (D) 1984 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
GKS Tychy Filip Komorski (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (F) 1990 Powroznik, POL
GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslav Kristek (F) 1980 Zlin, CZE Buffalo Sabres (1998)
GKS Tychy Marcin Kolusz (F) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild (2003)
GKS Tychy Josef Vítek (F) 1981 Pardubice, CZE
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bepierszcz (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Jeziorski (F) 1998 Pajeczno, POL
GKS Tychy Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Martin Vozdecký (F) 1978 Zlin, CZE
GKS Tychy Jan Semorád (F) 1988 Ceska Lipa, CZE
2015-2016 Cracovia Krakow Robert Kowalowka (G) 1993 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
Cracovia Krakow Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Michal Grman (D) 1982 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
Cracovia Krakow Maciej Kruczek (D) 1988 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Peter Novajovsky (D) 1989 Bratislava, SVK
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Grzegorz Pasiut (F) 1987
Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (F) 1979 Sosnowiec, POL
Cracovia Krakow Krystian Dziubinski (F) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Adam Domogala (F) 1993 Katowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Filip Drzewiecki (F) 1984 Gdansk, POL
Petr Sinagl (F) 1982 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Marek Wrobel (F) 1989 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Kacper Guzik (F) 1993 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Damian Kapica (F) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Karol Kisielewski (F) 1995 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Patrik Svitana (F) 1988 Poprad, SVK
Maciej Urbanowicz (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
2014-2015 GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
GKS Tychy Stefan Zigardy (G) 1984 Brno, CZE
GKS Tychy Nicolas Besch (D) 1984 Le Havre, FRA
GKS Tychy Jakub Ferenc (D) 1989 Levoca, SVK
GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Pavel Mojzis (D) 1977 Zlin, CZE
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (F) 1990 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Marcin Kolusz (F) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild (2003)
GKS Tychy Maxim Kartoshkin (F) 1989 Moskva, RUS
GKS Tychy Dawid Majoch (F) 1993 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Kacper Rozycki (F) 1993 Tychy, POL
GKS Tychy Josef Vítek (F) 1981 Pardubice, CZE
GKS Tychy Kacper Guzik (F) 1993 Nowy Targ, POL
GKS Tychy Yuri Kuzin (F) 1989 Moskva, RUS
GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (F) 1983 Tychy, POL
2013-2014 Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
Cracovia Krakow Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
Cracovia Krakow Daniel Galant (D) 1985
Cracovia Krakow Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
Cracovia Krakow Adrian Kowalowka (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Artur Zielinski (D) 1986 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Michal Zvatora (D) 1992
Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (F) 1979 Sosnowiec, POL
Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Kowalowka (F) 1986 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Tomasz Cieslicki (F) 1989 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Milan Kostourek (F) 1983 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
356 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 GKS Tychy Wladyslaw Fuks 1957
GKS Tychy Andrei Gusov 1969 Minsk, BLR
GKS Tychy Jacek Kucharewicz 1965
GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
GKS Tychy Sergei Shepetyuk 1978
GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki 1980
2016-2017 GKS Tychy Jacek Kucharewicz 1965
GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki 1980
2015-2016 Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba 1975 Bytom, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Witowski 1976
2014-2015 GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
2013-2014 Andrzej Pasiut 1962
Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2012-2013 Daniel Czubinski 1978
Jiri Reznar 1960
2011-2012 KH Sanok Marek Zietara 1970
2010-2011 KH Sanok Marek Zietara 1970
2005-2006 TKH Torun Andrzej Masewicz 1966
TKH Torun Jaroslaw Morawiecki 1964