All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Georgi Maslovets (G) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Vsevolod Skotnikov (G) 2001 Kazan, RUS
Vadim Zherenko (G) 2001 St. Louis Blues (2019)
Gleb Andreyev (D) 2001
Yegor Arbuzov (D) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Grigori Bulatov (D) 2001
Kirill Kabanov (D) 2001 Tver, RUS
Ignat Kholkin (D) 2001 Rostov-na-Donu, RUS
Nikita Oleinik (D) 2001
Alexander Shaposhnikov (D) 2001
Daniil Zaruba (D) 2001
Matvei Guskov (F) 2001 Nizhnekamsk, RUS Minnesota Wild (2019)
Mikhail Abramov (F) 2001 Moskva, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs (2019)
Daniel Butsayev (F) 2001
Alexander Chernov (F) 2001
Alexander Cherny (F) 2001
Dmitri Gundyrev (F) 2001 Saratov, RUS
Danila Khulapov (F) 2001
Grigori Mukhanov (F) 2001
Artyom Pugachyov (F) 2001
Daniil Shebyakin (F) 2001
Valentin Shepelev (F) 2001
Nikita Shuidin (F) 2002 Moskva, RUS
Andrei Shmakov (F) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Daniil Gushchin (F) 2002 Yekaterinburg, RUS
2016-2017 Nikita Bespalov (G) 2000
Kirill Dobrolyubov (G) 2000
Denis Rybalkin (G) 2000
Daniil Byshkin (D) 2000
Artyom Gorlanov (D) 2000
Roman Kalinichenko (D) 2000 Moskva, RUS
Artyom Komarov (D) 2000
Ivan Komarovsky (D) 2000 Moskva, RUS
Vladimir Oparko (D) 2000
Alexander Shaposhnikov (D) 2001
Nikita Solopanov (D) 2000 Voronezh, RUS
Artyom Lebedev (D) 2000
Matvei Guskov (F) 2001 Nizhnekamsk, RUS Minnesota Wild (2019)
Pavel Koreshkov (F) 2000 Lyubertsy, RUS
Maxim Sorkin (F) 2000 Moskva, RUS
Mikhail Abramov (F) 2001 Moskva, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs (2019)
Sergei Alexandrov (F) 2000 Serpukhov, RUS
Damir Bilyalov (F) 2000
Daniel Butsayev (F) 2001
Alexander Chernov (F) 2001
Alexei Garevskikh (F) 2000
Yegor Korbit (F) 2000 Penza, RUS
Maxim Nazarov (F) 2000
Daniil A. Rumyantsev (F) 2000
2014-2015 Ilya Konovalov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2019)
Mikhail Ryabchenko (G) 1998
Yegor Tolchenov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Maxim Afanasyev (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Vasili Belyayev (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nikita Gromov (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Ivan Kovalyov (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Vladislav Shamanin (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Dmitri Stepanov (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Daniil Valiullov (D) 1998 Togliatti, RUS
Denis Cherepukha (F) 1998 Saratov, RUS
Georgi Ivanov (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Alexei Zubov (F) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Timofei Abramychev (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Vadim Artemyev (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Artyom Bukhalov (F) 1998 Rybinsk, RUS
Alexei Demidov (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Yevgeni Kazakevich (F) 1999 Yaroslavl, RUS
Vladislav Kuleshov (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nikolai Pikushin (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Artur Kayumov (F) 1998 Podgorny, RUS Chicago Blackhawks (2016)
Sergei Zhilov (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Mikhail Belyayev (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Artyom Koraikin (F) 1998 Kirov, RUS
Ivan Romanov (F) 1998 Penza, RUS
2013-2014 Alexei Artamkin (G) 1997 Izhevsk, RUS
Anton Krasotkin (G) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
Mikhail Sidorov (D) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
Dmitri Yushkevich (D) 1997
Denis Alexeyev (F) 1997 Gubkin, RUS
Roman Krikunenko (F) 1997 Novopolotsk, BLR
Alexander Polunin (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
Sergei Zhilov (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Vladimir Bobylyov (F) 1997 Lipetsk, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs (2016)
Mikhail Yesayan (F) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
2011-2012 Rinat Valiyev (D) 1995 Nizhnekamsk, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs (2014)