All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Juraj Berzinec (G) 2001
Samuel Sandor (G) 2000 Topolcany, SVK
Denis Bulak (D) 2000 Topolcany, SVK
Jakub Farsky (D) 2000 Nitra, SVK
Robert Paduch (D) 2000 Partizanske, SVK
Matus Ratkovsky (D) 2000 Nitra, SVK
Peter Rohal (D) 2000 Nitra, SVK
Samuel Socha (D) 2003 Nitra, SVK
Jakub Minarik (F) 2000 Topolcany, SVK
Tomas Stefanka (F) 2000
Karol Svajlen (F) 2001 Topolcany, SVK
Dominik Ziak (F) 2001 Partizanske, SVK
Martin Chrenak (F) 2000 Nitra, SVK
Alex Hoffmann (F) 2000 Nitra, SVK
Oliver Stümpel (F) 2003 Torrance, CA, USA
David Bagin (F) 2001 Nitra, SVK
Martin Gergel (F) 2001 Skalica, SVK
Alexander Hvizdos (F) 2000 Handlova, SVK
Michal Sipos (F) 2001 Nitra, SVK
Marek Sramaty (F) 2003 Zlate Moravce, SVK
Matus Hlinka (F) 2000 Nove Zamky, SVK
Adrian Jandak (F) 2001 Banovce nad Beb., SVK
Hugo Kovac (F) 2000 Nitra, SVK
Viktor Varga (F) 2000 Nitra, SVK
2016-2017 Matej Simo (G) 1999 Piestany, SVK
Simon Ördögh (G) 1999 Zlate Moravce, SVK
Matej Hucko (D) 2000 Bratislava, SVK
Bruno Huzevka (D) 1999 Martin, SVK
Damian Iglovsky (D) 1999 Trnava, SVK
Nikita Kochergin (D) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Dominik Kovacovsky (D) 1999 Bratislava, SVK
Filip Manak (D) 1999
Marek Scheuer (D) 1999
Vladimir Solnik (D) 2000 Bratislava, SVK
Filip Stefanik (D) 1999
Jozef Vlk (D) 2000 Ilava, SVK
Alexander Zekucia (D) 2000 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Adam Baran (F) 2000 Skalica, SVK
Alexander Korienek (F) 2000
Oliver Mriglot (F) 1999 Presov, SVK
Yegor Stepanov (F) 2000
Marian Adamcik (F) 2001
Tomas Adamovic (F) 1999 Trencin, SVK
Matej Komlos (F) 2000 Presov, SVK
Jan Prokopcak (F) 1999 Bardejov, SVK
Matej Repka (F) 2000
Robert Dzugan (F) 2000 Levoca, SVK
Ruslan Iskhakov (F) 2000 Moskva, RUS New York Islanders (2018)
Patrik Litavec (F) 2002 Bardejov, SVK
Jan Petriska (F) 2001 Bojnice, SVK
Roan Raab (F) 1999 Kosice, SVK
Robin Revesz (F) 2000 Bojnice, SVK
Viktor Urban (F) 2000 Nitra, SVK
Damian Zubek (F) 2000 Humenne, SVK
2015-2016 Dávid Hrenák (G) 1998 Povazska Bystrica, SVK Los Angeles Kings (2018)
Filip Katreniak (G) 2000 Rimavska Sobota, SVK
Jakub Kostelny (G) 1999 Trencin, SVK
David Pales (G) 1998
Adam Balaj (D) 1998 Trencin, SVK
Martin Bozik (D) 1998 Trencin, SVK
Michal Chatrnuch (D) 2000 Ilava, SVK
Adam Duzek (D) 1999 Trencin, SVK
Matej Ilencik (D) 2001 Puchov, SVK
Richard Jakubec (D) 1999 Trencin, SVK
Tomas Konecny (D) 1998 Ilava, SVK
Andrej Pastorak (D) 1999 Trenčin, SVK
Erik Rajnoha (D) 1998 Trencin, SVK
Pavol Sagat (D) 1998 Trencin, SVK
David Smolka (D) 1998 Trencin, SVK
Jan Marek Trebichavsky (D) 1999 Bratislava, SVK
Michal Zak (D) 1999 Trencin, SVK
Andrej Kollár (F) 1999 Nitra, SVK
Kristian Kovacik (F) 2000 Trencin, SVK
Andrej Kukuca (F) 1999 Trencin, SVK
Tomas Ondris (F) 1998 Lucenec, SVK
Samuel Pelech (F) 1999 Trencin, SVK
Marcel Skvarka (F) 1998
Martin Fasko-Rudas (F) 2000 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Andrej Kristofovic (F) 1998
Oliver Okuliar (F) 2000 Trencin, SVK
Nicolas Ferenyi (F) 2000 Trencin, SVK
Tomas Hajsky (F) 1998
Nicolas Janos (F) 1998 Trencin, SVK
Michal Luhovy (F) 1999 Bystrica, SVK
Erik Smolka (F) 1998 Trencin, SVK
2014-2015 Samuel Jascur (G) 1997
Marko Sturma (G) 1998 Poprad, SVK
Matus Dula (D) 1997 Poprad, SVK
Adam Kolumber (D) 1997
Martin Krempasky (D) 1998 Kezmarok, SVK
Andrej Lesko (D) 1998 Poprad, SVK
Matus Mihalko (D) 1997 Trebisov, SVK
Tomasz Skokan (D) 1998 Sanok, POL
Daniel Slanina (D) 1998
Samuel Szücs (D) 1997
Juraj Valek (D) 1997
Adam Ziak (D) 1999 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Tomas Bartkovsky (F) 1998 Kezmarok, SVK
Peter Bjaloncik (F) 1998 Poprad, SVK
Peter Kundrik (F) 1998 Poprad, SVK
111 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2016-2017 Igor Toth 1961 Hurbanovo, SVK