All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Yaroslav Askarov (G) 2002 Omsk, RUS
Semyon Sharabarin (G) 2002 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Daniil Chayka (D) 2002 Moskva, RUS
Artyom Grushnikov (D) 2003
Kirill Kirsanov (D) 2002
Daniil Kuzmin (D) 2002
Yan Kuznetsov (D) 2002 Murmansk, RUS
Shakir Mukhamadullin (D) 2002 Ufa, RUS
Kirill Vashchilin (D) 2002 Moskva, RUS
Andrei Bakanov (F) 2002 Moskva, RUS
Nikita Buruyanov (F) 2002 Stary Oskol, RUS
Ivan Didkovsky (F) 2002 Novocherkassk, RUS
Daniil Gushchin (F) 2002 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Daniil Khristanov (F) 2002 Cheboksary, RUS
Marat Khusnutdinov (F) 2002
Ignat Kokhanin (F) 2002 Zelenodolsk, RUS
Alexander Pashin (F) 2002 Priyutovo, RUS
Vasili Ponomaryov (F) 2002 Zelenograd, RUS
Andrei Proskurnin (F) 2002 Bryansk, RUS
Ilya Rychkov (F) 2002
Pavel Tyutnev (F) 2002
Dmitri Zugan (F) 2002
2017-2018 Spencer Knight (G) 2001 Darien, CT, USA
Cameron Rowe (G) 2001 Wilmette, IL, USA
Dominick Fensore (D) 2001 Thornwood, NY, USA
Drew Helleson (D) 2001 Farmington, MN, USA
Case McCarthy (D) 2001 Clarence, NY, USA
Ryan Siedem (D) 2001 Madison, NJ, USA
Henry Thrun (D) 2001 Southborough, MA, USA
Alex Vlasic (D) 2001 Wilmette, IL, USA
Marshall Warren (D) 2001 Laurel Hollow, NY, USA
Cam York (D) 2001 Anaheim Hills, CA, USA
John Beecher (F) 2001 Elmira, NY, USA
Jack Hughes (F) 2001 Orlando, FL, USA
Patrick Moynihan (F) 2001 Millis, MA, USA
Alex Turcotte (F) 2001 Island Lake, IL, USA
Trevor Zegras (F) 2001 Bedford, NY, USA
Cole Caufield (F) 2001 Stevens Point, WI, USA
Matthew Boldy (F) 2001 Millis, MA, USA
Judd Caulfield (F) 2001 Grand Forks, ND, USA
Sean Farrell (F) 2001 Hopkington, MA, USA
Michael Gildon (F) 2001 Plano, TX, USA
Owen Lindmark (F) 2001 Naperville, IL, USA
Danny Weight (F) 2001 Lattingtown, NY, USA
2016-2017 Lucas Jägbring (G) 2000 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Olof Lindbom (G) 2000 Stockholm, SWE New York Rangers (2018)
Axel Andersson (D) 2000 Järna, SWE Boston Bruins (2018)
Adam Boqvist (D) 2000 Falun, SWE Chicago Blackhawks (2018)
William Fransson (D) 2000 Tingsryd, SWE
Adam Ginning (D) 2000 Linköping, SWE Philadelphia Flyers (2018)
Filip Johansson (D) 2000 Västerås, SWE Minnesota Wild (2018)
Simon Lundmark (D) 2000 Stockholm, SWE
Rasmus Sandin (D) 2000 Uppsala, SWE Toronto Maple Leafs (2018)
Oskar Bäck (F) 2000 Karlstad, SWE Dallas Stars (2018)
David Gustafsson (F) 2000 Tingsryd, SWE Winnipeg Jets (2018)
David Lilja (F) 2000 Karlskoga, SWE
Jacob Olofsson (F) 2000 Piteå, SWE Montréal Canadiens (2018)
Lukas Wernblom (F) 2000 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Marcus Westfält (F) 2000 Stockholm, SWE Philadelphia Flyers (2018)
Filip Hållander (F) 2000 Sundsvall, SWE Pittsburgh Penguins (2018)
Linus Nässén (F) 2000 Hönö, SWE
Nils Höglander (F) 2000 Bockträsk, SWE
Jonatan Berggren (F) 2000 Uppsala, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2018)
Samuel Fagemo (F) 2000 Göteborg, SWE
Carl Jakobsson (F) 2000 Limhamn, SWE
Linus Hedman (F) 2000 Skellefteå, SWE
2015-2016 Ian Scott (G) 1999 Calgary, AB, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2017)
Matthew Welsh (G) 1999 Halifax, NS, CAN
Yan Aucoin (D) 1999 Fatima, QC, CAN
Evan Bouchard (D) 1999 Oakville, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers (2018)
Jarrod Gourley (D) 1999 Calgary, AB, CAN
Jérémy Groleau (D) 1999 St-Nicolas, QC, CAN
Griffin Mendel (D) 1999 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Ian Mitchell (D) 1999 Calahoo, AB, CAN Chicago Blackhawks (2017)
Elijah Roberts (D) 1999 Brampton, ON, CAN
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (F) 1999 Calgary, AB, CAN Los Angeles Kings (2017)
Austen Keating (F) 1999 Guelph, ON, CAN
Ryan McLeod (F) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers (2018)
Matthew Struthers (F) 1999 Milton, ON, CAN
Nick Suzuki (F) 1999 London, ON, CAN Vegas Golden Knights (2017)
Robert Thomas (F) 1999 Aurora, ON, CAN St. Louis Blues (2017)
Gabriel Vilardi (F) 1999 Kingston, ON, CAN Los Angeles Kings (2017)
Greg Meireles (F) 1999 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Hayden Ostir (F) 1999 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
Louis-Filip Côté (F) 1999 Laurier-Station, QC, CAN
James Hamblin (F) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Brett Davis (F) 1999 Oakbank, MB, CAN Dallas Stars (2017)
Owen Tippett (F) 1999 Peterborough, ON, CAN Florida Panthers (2017)
2014-2015 Maxim Kalyayev (G) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Vladislav Sukhachyov (G) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Dmitri Alexeyev (D) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Nikita Makeyev (D) 1998 Moskva, RUS
Artyom Minulin (D) 1998 Tyumen, RUS
Pavel Ryzhenkov (D) 1998 Dmitrov, RUS
Mikhail Sergachyov (D) 1998 Nizhnekamsk, RUS Montréal Canadiens (2016)
Alexander Yakovenko (D) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Yegor Zaitsev (D) 1998 Moskva, RUS New Jersey Devils (2017)
Georgi Ivanov (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Mikhail Meshcheryakov (F) 1998 Moskva, RUS
German Rubtsov (F) 1998 Chekhov, RUS Philadelphia Flyers (2016)
350 players found | Previous page | Next page