All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
1975-1976 Alexander Loginov (G) 1957 Ufa, RUS
Alexander Tyzhnykh (G) 1958 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Vyacheslav Fetisov (D) 1958 Moskva, RUS New Jersey Devils (1983)
Irek Gimayev (D) 1957 Sukkulovo, RUS
German Kulev (D) 1958
Vasili Payusov (D) 1957 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
Mikhail Slipchenko (D) 1957 Fastov, UKR
Sergei Starikov (D) 1958 Chelyabinsk, RUS New Jersey Devils (1989)
Vladimir Zubkov (D) 1958 Moskva, RUS Edmonton Oilers (1988)
Ivan Avdeyev (F) 1958 Krasnogorsk, RUS
Igor Kapustin (F) 1957 Ukhta, RUS
Mihails Sostaks (F) 1957 Riga, LAT
Igor Romashin (F) 1957 Moskva, RUS
Vladimir Gordeyev (F) 1957
Alexander Kabanov (F) 1957 Moskva, RUS
Mikhail Tolochko (F) 1957 Novosibirsk, RUS
Sergei Tukmachev (F) 1958 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
Valeri Yevstifeyev (F) 1957 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Viktor Tyumenev (F) 1957 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks (1987)
Aleksejs Frolikovs (F) 1957 Moskva, RUS
1974-1975 Sergei Babariko (G) 1956 Moskva, RUS
Yuri Shundrov (G) 1956 Penza, RUS
Sergei Alekseyev (D) 1958 Zhukovsky, RUS
Vyacheslav Fetisov (D) 1958 Moskva, RUS New Jersey Devils (1983)
Gennadi Ikonnikov (D) 1956 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Vasili Payusov (D) 1957 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
Vasili Pervukhin (D) 1956 Penza, RUS
Vladimir Vyazov (D) 1956 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Dmitri Fedin (F) 1956 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Kabanov (F) 1957 Moskva, RUS
Alexei Kalinin (F) 1956
Sergei Lantratov (F) 1956 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Viktor Oskin (F) 1957 Inta, RUS
Anatoli Stepanov (F) 1956 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Viktor Zhukov (F) 1956 Saratov, RUS
Sergei Abramov (F) 1956 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Valeri Bragin (F) 1956 Lesnoy, RUS
Nikolai Drozdetsky (F) 1957 Kolpino, RUS
1972-1973 Vladimir Myshkin (G) 1955 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
Yuri Novikov (G) 1954 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Baldin (D) 1955 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
Fyodor Kanareykin (D) 1955 Moskva, RUS
Mikhail Kovalyov (D) 1954 Moskva, RUS
Vladimir Kucherenko (D) 1955 Moskva, RUS
Vladimir Lokhmatov (D) 1954 Penza, RUS
Alexander Malyugin (D) 1954 St. Petersburg, RUS
Vladimir Golikov (F) 1954 Penza, RUS
Alexander Kornichenko (F) 1954 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Viktor Zhluktov (F) 1954 Kramatorsk, UKR Minnesota North Stars (1982)
Yevgeni Lukashin (F) 1954 Penza, RUS
Sergei Melikov (F) 1954 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Sushkov (F) 1955
Edmunds Vasiljevs (F) 1954 Riga, LAT
Boris Chuchin (F) 1955
Vladimir Gostyuzhev (F) 1954 Krasnogorsk, RUS
Vladimir Lavrentyev (F) 1954 Voskresensk, RUS
1971-1972 Pär Mårts (F) 1953 Falun, SWE
1970-1971 Alexander Kotomkin (G) 1952 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Vladislav Tretiak (G) 1952 Orudevo, RUS Montréal Canadiens (1983)
Yuri Blokhin (D) 1952 Moskva, RUS
Sergei Grigorkin (D) 1952 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Valeri Mosiyenko (D) 1952 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Alexei Nikitushkin (D) 1952 Moskva, RUS
Sergei Tyzhnykh (D) 1952 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Oleg Ivanov (F) 1952
Alexander Golikov (F) 1952 Penza, RUS
Alexander Andreyev (F) 1953
Alexander Barinev (F) 1952 Moskva, RUS
Yuri Kondrashov (F) 1952
Alexander Medkov (F) 1953
Vladimir Sitnikov (F) 1952 Voskresensk, RUS
Sergei Glazov (F) 1952 Likino-Dulevo, RUS
Helmuts Balderis (F) 1952 Riga, LAT Minnesota North Stars (1989)
Vladimir Popov (F) 1953 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Volchkov (F) 1952 Moskva, RUS
1969-1970 Viktor Krivolapov (G) 1951 Moskva, RUS
Vladimir Mineyev (G) 1951
Vladislav Tretiak (G) 1952 Orudevo, RUS Montréal Canadiens (1983)
Yuri Blokhin (D) 1952 Moskva, RUS
Boris Chistyakov (D) 1951 St. Petersburg, RUS
Viktor Martynov (D) 1951 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Valerijs Odincovs (D) 1951
Vladimir Prokofyev (D) 1951 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Yuri Teryokhin (D) 1951 Moskva, RUS
Sergei Korotkov (D) 1951 Moskva, RUS
Vyacheslav Anisin (F) 1951 Moskva, RUS
Oleg Ivanov (F) 1952
Yuri Lebedev (F) 1951 Moskva, RUS
Yuri Savtsillo (F) 1951 Zhukovsky, RUS
Vladimir Syrtsov (F) 1951 Voskresensk, RUS
Alexander Zaikin (F) 1951 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Anatoli Zheleznov (F) 1951
Alexander Bodunov (F) 1951 Moskva, RUS
Konstantin Klimov (F) 1951 Moskva, RUS
1968-1969 Alexander Gysin (G) 1949 Moskva, RUS
Vladislav Tretiak (G) 1952 Orudevo, RUS Montréal Canadiens (1983)
Alexander Astashev (D) 1950 Luga, RUS
Sergei Glukhov (D) 1950 Moskva, RUS
Nikolai Novozhenin (D) 1949 Novosibirsk, RUS
Alexander Tsepelyov (D) 1950 Voskresensk, RUS
152 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
1967-1968 Jiri Hertl 1917