All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Erik Kompas (G) 1995 Trencin, SVK
Samuel Kosut (G) 1996 Skalica, SVK
Matej Tomek (G) 1997 Bratislava, SVK Philadelphia Flyers (2015)
Patrik Bacik (D) 1995 Bratislava, SVK
Lukas Durkech (D) 1997 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Radoslav Gábor (D) 1995 Zvolen, SVK
Martin Jendrol (D) 1997 Trstena, SVK
Adam Kasanicky (D) 1995 Kezmarok, SVK
Matus Mihalko (D) 1997 Trebisov, SVK
Martin Vyskoc (D) 1994 Bratislava, SVK
Filip Klema (F) 1996
Sebastian Smida (F) 1998 Skalica, SVK
Ján Zlocha (F) 1994 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Ivan Fedorko (F) 1994 Snina, SVK
Dalibor Mikula (F) 1995 Kosice, SVK
Nino Ondris (F) 1996 Lucenec, SVK
Jakub Tatar (F) 1996 Banska Stiavnica, SVK
Vladimir Vybiral (F) 1998 Stara Lubovna, SVK
Daniel Rzavský (F) 1994 Bratislava, SVK
Erik Smolka (F) 1998 Trencin, SVK
Patrik Ligas (F) 1994 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Patrik Marcinek (F) 1998 Zvolen, SVK
Juraj Siska (F) 1996 Nitra, SVK
2016-2017 Maxim Gryaznov (G) 1992 Temirtau, KAZ
Sergei Kudryavtsev (G) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Pavel Poluektov (G) 1992 Serov, RUS
Georgi Dulnev (D) 1991 Elektrostal, RUS
Vladimir Grebenschikov (D) 1992 Temirtau, KAZ
Madiar Ibraybekov (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Nurek (D) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Pisarev (D) 1993 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Ivan Stepanenko (D) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
Stanislav Zinchenko (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Dmitri Grents (F) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Anton Sagadeyev (F) 1993 Temirtau, KAZ
Artyom Burdelyov (F) 1991 Slavgorod, RUS
Vladislav Nikulin (F) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Alexei Antsiferov (F) 1991 Novosibirsk, RUS
Nikita Mikhailis (F) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
Kirill Savitsky (F) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Konstantin Savenkov (F) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Pavel Akolzin (F) 1990 Moskva, RUS
Alikhan Asetov (F) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Anton Petrov (F) 1991 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Mikhail Rakhmanov (F) 1992 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Yaroslav Yevdokimov (F) 1993 Chelyabinsk, RUS
2014-2015 Maxim Gryaznov (G) 1992 Temirtau, KAZ
Sergei Kudryavtsev (G) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Mikhail Smolnikov (G) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Daniyar Akhmetov (D) 1988 Karaganda, KAZ
Ilya Gorozhaninov (D) 1995 Rudny, KAZ
Vladimir Grebenschikov (D) 1992 Temirtau, KAZ
Ilya Gulyakov (D) 1989 Elektrostal, RUS
Alexei Ishmametyev (D) 1988 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Viktor Ivashin (D) 1991 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Kurshuk (D) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Nursultan Belgibayev (F) 1991 Astana, KAZ
Daulet Kenbayev (F) 1992 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Vladislav Yelakov (F) 1990 Omsk, RUS
Mikhail Kachulin (F) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Ilya Kovzalov (F) 1988 Karaganda, KAZ
Eduard Mazula (F) 1990 Karaganda, KAZ
German Nesterov (F) 1991 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Yulian Popovich (F) 1990 Rudny, KAZ
Renat Safin (F) 1993 Grodno, BLR
Alexander Vologodsky (F) 1991 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Pavel Zyatkov (F) 1990 Tyumen, RUS
Alexei Antsiferov (F) 1991 Novosibirsk, RUS
Vyacheslav Fedosenko (F) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2013-2014 Dmitri Malgin (G) 1987 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Andrei Yankov (G) 1989 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexei Grischenko (D) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexei Ishmametyev (D) 1988 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Viktor Ivashin (D) 1991 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Lipin (D) 1985 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Leonid Metalnikov (D) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Georgi Petrov (D) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Damir Ramazanov (D) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Vyacheslav Tryasunov (D) 1985 Slavgorod, RUS
Rodion Zharkikh (D) 1991 Karaganda, KAZ
Nursultan Belgibayev (F) 1991 Astana, KAZ
Vladislav Belan (F) 1993 Temirtau, KAZ
Artyom Ignatenko (F) 1990 Astana, KAZ
Nikita Kovzalov (F) 1987 Karaganda, KAZ
Pavel Zhilin (F) 1986 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Alexander Zubkov (F) 1986 Serov, RUS
Alexander Shin (F) 1985 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexei Vorontsov (F) 1986 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Konstantin Savenkov (F) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Kaznacheyev (F) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Yevgeni Rymarev (F) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ