PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Eric Krienke (LW) SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) 6 5 3 8 1.33 16
2. Colton McCarthy (C) SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) 6 5 2 7 1.17 20
3. Ryan Baskerville (RW) Grant MacEwan Univ. 5 2 5 7 1.40 6
4. Dylan Thudium (W) Red Deer College 5 4 2 6 1.20 0
5. Tanner Butler (D) Red Deer College 5 4 2 6 1.20 2
6. Brett Njaa (RW) Grant MacEwan Univ. 5 4 2 6 1.20 4
7. Tanner Dunkle (C) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 5 4 2 6 1.20 14
8. Brandon Ralph (LW) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 5 1 5 6 1.20 4
9. Jordan Davies (D) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
10. Brett Smythe (RW) Grant MacEwan Univ. 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
                   
11. Owen LaClare (RW/LW) SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) 5 1 4 5 1.00 4
12. Kevin Massy (D) SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) 6 1 4 5 0.83 10
13. Garan Magnes (LW) Grant MacEwan Univ. 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
14. Jake Mykitiuk (LW) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
15. Chance Longjohn (C) Red Deer College 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
16. Thomas Foster (C) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 3 0 4 4 1.33 2
17. Joren Patenaude (F) SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) 5 0 4 4 0.80 0
18. Scott Ferguson (C) Red Deer College 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
19. Jacob Wozney (C) Red Deer College 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
20. Ryley Smith (F) Red Deer College 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
                   
21. Chase Thudium (RW/C) Red Deer College 3 1 2 3 1.00 10
22. Tanner Younghans (RW) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
23. Jacob Schofield (LW) Grant MacEwan Univ. 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
24. Dylan Stewart (LW) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
25. Tyler Morrison (D) Grant MacEwan Univ. 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
26. Cam Gotaas (F) Grant MacEwan Univ. 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
27. Brayden Harris (C) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 5 1 2 3 0.60 8
28. Dean Allison (F) SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
29. Tyler Podgorenko (D) Red Deer College 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
30. Lynnden Pastachak (RW/C) Red Deer College 5 0 3 3 0.60 6
                   
31. Travis Mayan (LW) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
32. Matt McNeil (RW) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
33. Carter Danczak (C/RW) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
34. Cody Young (RW/C) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
35. Stefan Danielson (D) Grant MacEwan Univ. 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
36. Nic Correale (RW) Grant MacEwan Univ. 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
37. Shane Fraser (F) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
38. Mathieu Lapointe (LW) Red Deer College 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
39. Carson Beers (D) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
40. Curtis Roach (D) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
                   
41. Rock Ruschkowski (RW) SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
42. Parker Evans-Campbell (RW/C) SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) 6 1 1 2 0.33 23
43. Adam Hergott (D) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
44. Austin Hunter (C) Red Deer College 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
45. Ryan Hartman (F) Grant MacEwan Univ. 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
46. Isaac Farrah (D) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 5 0 2 2 0.40 6
47. Slater Ransom (F) SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
48. Estian Coetzee (F) SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
49. Ryan Groom (C) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
50. Curtis Peck (C) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
                   
51. Jarod Hovde (F) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
52. Jimmy Sheehan (D) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
53. Austin Yaremchuk (D) Grant MacEwan Univ. 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
54. Devon McAndrews (LW) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 5 1 0 1 0.20 10
55. Brendan Bartlett (D) SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
56. Estevan Hale (D) SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
57. Chad Hurtubise (F) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
58. Reed Gunville (C) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
59. Mitch McMullin (LW) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
60. Jantzen Leslie (D) Red Deer College 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
                   
61. Joseph Tambasco (D) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
62. Adam Osczevski (F) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 3 0 1 1 0.33 7
63. Evan Warmington (LW) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 3 0 1 1 0.33 10
64. Trevor Costello (D) Red Deer College 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
65. Jesse Roach (RW) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
66. Andrew Kartusch (D) Grant MacEwan Univ. 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
67. Colton Waltz (D) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
68. Ty Mappin (C) Red Deer College 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
69. Cameron Reagan (D) Grant MacEwan Univ. 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
70. Ryan McKinnon (LW) Grant MacEwan Univ. 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
                   
71. Dylan Baer (D) Red Deer College 5 0 1 1 0.20 4
72. Matt Houston (F) SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) 5 0 1 1 0.20 7
73. Brady Reagan (D) SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) 6 0 1 1 0.17 14
74. Chance Thomas (RW) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
75. Taylor Bilyk (D) Grant MacEwan Univ. 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
76. Tyler Robertson (LW) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
77. Jordan McTaggart (F/D) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
78. Patrick Carlin (D) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
79. Erik Pedersen (RW) SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
80. Brett Ponich (D) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
81. Bryan Arneson (F) Grant MacEwan Univ. 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
82. Ian McLellan (C) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
83. Cory Santoro (F) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
84. Matthew Martin (C) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
85. Rory Davidson (C) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
86. Matt Martin (F) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
87. Ben Sowa (D) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
88. Matt Benko (D) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
89. Adam Moghrabi (RW) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
90. Logan Sproule (D) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
91. Romano Morrison (LW) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
92. Joren Johnson (D) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
93. Phil Dillon (F) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
94. David Randall (D) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
95. Tyler Benko (LW) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
96. Charlie Gawlicki (RW) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
97. Matt Dykstra (LW/C) NAIT (Northern AB Ins. of Tech.) 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
98. Lukas Biensch (LW) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
99. Ben Lanferman (D) Univ. of Alberta-Augustana 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
100. Jakob Lavoie (D) Concordia Univ. of Edmonton 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
119 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats