PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jannik Fröwis (C) EC-KAC Future Team 3 5 0 5 1.67 0 1
2. Steven Iacobellis (C) Asiago 2 3 2 5 2.50 0 1
3. Marco Sanna (LW) Cortina 2 2 3 5 2.50 0 3
4. Andrej Tavzelj (D) EC-KAC Future Team 3 0 5 5 1.67 0 3
5. Kevin Puschnik (RW/LW) EHC Lustenau 2 3 1 4 2.00 4 2
6. Max Wilfan (LW) EHC Lustenau 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 3
7. Steve Birnstill (D) VEU Feldkirch 2 2 2 4 2.00 4 2
8. Eric Pance (LW) HDD Jesenice 2 1 3 4 2.00 0 1
9. Marek Vankus (C) Asiago 2 1 3 4 2.00 0 1
10. Eetu Elo (LW) HDD Jesenice 2 1 3 4 2.00 0 1
                   
11. Luca Ansoldi (RW/C) Meran/Merano 2 1 3 4 2.00 2 4
12. Rasmus Lahnaviik (LW) RB Hockey Juniors 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 0
13. Luca Auer (F) RB Hockey Juniors 3 1 3 4 1.33 4 2
14. Brian Connelly (D) EHC Lustenau 2 0 4 4 2.00 0 3
15. Tommaso Alverà (LW/RW) Cortina 2 3 0 3 1.50 2 3
16. Thomas Heigl (F) RB Hockey Juniors 3 3 0 3 1.00 2 0
17. Johan Lorraine (C/W) Sterzing/Vipiteno 1 2 1 3 3.00 0 2
18. Bryson Cianfrone (C) Sterzing/Vipiteno 1 1 2 3 3.00 0 2
19. Oscar Ahlström (RW) Meran/Merano 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 4
20. Markus Spinell (RW) Ritten/Renon 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 2
                   
21. Elias Wallenta (F) EHC Lustenau 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 3
22. Hubert Berger (C) EK Zell am See 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 2
23. Mikael Johansson (C/LW) Cortina 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 2
24. Stefan Hrdina (D) EHC Lustenau 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 1
25. Simon Kostner (C) Ritten/Renon 2 1 2 3 1.50 2 2
26. MacGregor Sharp (C/LW) Ritten/Renon 2 1 2 3 1.50 2 3
27. Anthony Salinitri (C) Asiago 2 1 2 3 1.50 2 1
28. Christian Borgatello (D) Meran/Merano 2 1 2 3 1.50 4 4
29. Dylan Stanley (C) VEU Feldkirch 2 0 3 3 1.50 0 1
30. Josef Eham (F) RB Hockey Juniors 3 0 3 3 1.00 6 0
                   
31. Julian Zwerger (F) EC Bregenzerwald 1 2 0 2 2.00 0 -2
32. Lucas Haberl (F) EHC Lustenau 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 1
33. Steven McParland (C) Fassa 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 -4
34. Victor Ahlström (LW) Meran/Merano 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 4
35. Olli Kaskinen (D) Cortina 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 4
36. Andrea Moser (C/LW) Cortina 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 0
37. Marco Magnabosco (RW) Asiago 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 1
38. Michele Stevan (LW) Asiago 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 0
39. Jesperi Viikilä (C) HDD Jesenice 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 1
40. Albin Lindgren (D) Fassa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -5
                   
41. Carlo Finucci (LW/RW) Cortina 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 2
42. Michele Marchetti (LW) Asiago 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 1
43. Diego Iori (LW) Fassa 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 -3
44. Andreas Lutz (D/F) Ritten/Renon 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
45. Maximilian Egger (D) EK Zell am See 2 1 1 2 1.00 4 -1
46. Jari Sailio (LW) Ritten/Renon 2 1 1 2 1.00 6 3
47. Julian Kostner (C) Ritten/Renon 2 1 1 2 1.00 6 -2
48. Rok Kapel (F) EC-KAC Future Team 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 2
49. Nikolaus Kraus (F) EC-KAC Future Team 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 2
50. Julian Metzler (F) EC Bregenzerwald 1 0 2 2 2.00 0 -2
                   
51. Stefano Marchetti (D) Asiago 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 1
52. Philipp Koczera (RW) EHC Lustenau 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 1
53. Daniel Tedesco (LW) Fassa 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 -3
54. René Vallazza (D) Cortina 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 2
55. Chris D'Alvise (C) EHC Lustenau 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 3
56. Henrik Neubauer (RW/LW) EK Zell am See 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 -4
57. Jürgen Tschernutter (F/C) EK Zell am See 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 0
58. Daniel Mantenuto (C) Asiago 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 1
59. Patrick Bolterle (RW) VEU Feldkirch 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 1
60. Fredrik Widén (D) EK Zell am See 2 0 2 2 1.00 4 0
                   
61. Oskar Maier (F) RB Hockey Juniors 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 1
62. Philipp Wimmer (D) RB Hockey Juniors 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 0
63. Patrik Rajsar (F) HDD Jesenice 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 1
64. Rene Tröthan (RW) EC Bregenzerwald 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 1
65. Tobias Kofler (C) Sterzing/Vipiteno 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 1
66. Johannes Tschurnig (F) Kitzbüheler EC 1 1 0 1 1.00 2 1
67. Bernhard Posch (D) Vienna Capitals Silver 1 1 0 1 1.00 2 1
68. Antons Trastasenkovs (F) VEU Feldkirch 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
69. Ronny De Zanna (RW) Cortina 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
70. Yannik Lebeda (F) VEU Feldkirch 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
                   
71. Philip Putnik (RW) EK Zell am See 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -2
72. Edoardo Lievore (RW) Asiago 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
73. Nejc Stojan (D) HDD Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
74. Michael Farren (C) Steel Wings Linz 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -2
75. Alex Frei (LW) Ritten/Renon 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 1
76. Daniel Ban (RW) EK Zell am See 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -2
77. Philipp Kreuzer (RW) EK Zell am See 2 1 0 1 0.50 4 2
78. Niko Lahtinen (LW/RW) Steel Wings Linz 2 1 0 1 0.50 4 0
79. Zach Osburn (D) Ritten/Renon 2 1 0 1 0.50 4 1
80. Valentin Hammerle (F) EC-KAC Future Team 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
                   
81. Niklas Ofner (LW) EC-KAC Future Team 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
82. Lukas Lipiansky (C/LW) RB Hockey Juniors 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
83. Sten Fischer (F/D) RB Hockey Juniors 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 1
84. Elias Dummermuth-Haas (D) Kitzbüheler EC 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 1
85. Daniel Erlacher (RW) Sterzing/Vipiteno 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 0
86. Gregor Pilgram (D) EC Bregenzerwald 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 -2
87. Fabian Ranftl (F) EC Bregenzerwald 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 1
88. Valentin Ploner (F) Vienna Capitals Silver 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 1
89. Richard Schlögl (F) EC Bregenzerwald 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 0
90. Hannes Oberdörfer (D) Sterzing/Vipiteno 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 0
                   
91. Kai Fässler (LW) EC Bregenzerwald 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 -1
92. Christoph Draschkowitz (RW) Vienna Capitals Silver 1 0 1 1 1.00 4 1
93. David Kreuter (D) Kitzbüheler EC 1 0 1 1 1.00 4 0
94. Timotej Kocar (F) HDD Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 1
95. David Slivnik (D) EHC Lustenau 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 0
96. Noah Zardini Lacedelli (F) Cortina 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 1
97. Simon Reder (D) Steel Wings Linz 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 0
98. Michael Lang (D) Ritten/Renon 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -3
99. Matteo Tessari (C) Asiago 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 0
100. Jasa Jenko (RW) HDD Jesenice 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 0
397 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Oscar Fröberg HDD Jesenice 2 0.48 .985
2. Paul Mocher Kitzbüheler EC 1 0.92 .971
3. Erik Hanses EHC Lustenau 2 1.00 .970
4. Val Usnik EC-KAC Future Team 2 0.96 .969
5. Matthias Tschrepitsch EK Zell am See 1 1.31 .968
6. Jakob Rabanser Sterzing/Vipiteno 1 1.00 .960
7. Gianluca Vallini Asiago 2 1.00 .959
8. Marco De Filippo Cortina 2 1.50 .952
9. Frédéric Cloutier Meran/Merano 2 1.85 .936
10. Alex Caffi VEU Feldkirch 2 2.45 .926
           
11. Adam Vay Fassa 2 3.54 .926
12. Hannes Treibenreif Ritten/Renon 1 2.00 .913
13. Jakob Holzer EC-KAC Future Team 1 3.00 .912
14. Luca Egger Steel Wings Linz 1 4.00 .909
15. Felix Beck EC Bregenzerwald 1 4.09 .892
16. Leon Sommer Steel Wings Linz 1 4.10 .889
17. Jacob Smith Ritten/Renon 1 2.77 .885
18. Thomas Pfarrmaier RB Hockey Juniors 2 3.54 .883
19. Colin Furlong Gherdëina 2 5.00 .875
20. Dominik Frank EK Zell am See 2 4.66 .864
           
21. Stefan Stéen Vienna Capitals Silver 1 5.31 .857
22. Alois Schultes RB Hockey Juniors 1 4.00 .818
23. Lukas Reihs EHC Lustenau 0 - -
24. Urban Avsenik HDD Jesenice 0 - -
25. Lorenzo Marinelli Meran/Merano 0 - -
26. Lorenz Widhalm Vienna Capitals Silver 0 - -
27. Michael Sicher EC-KAC Future Team 0 - -
28. David Felder VEU Feldkirch 0 - -
29. Domenico Dalla Santa Fassa 0 - -
30. Paul Hofer Gherdëina 0 - -
           
31. Lukas Moser Kitzbüheler EC 0 - -
32. Karlo Skec EC Bregenzerwald 0 - -
33. Sandro Lancedelli Cortina 0 - -
34. Luca Stevan Asiago 0 - -
35. Fabian Klammer Sterzing/Vipiteno 0 - -
36. Manuel Schößwendter EK Zell am See - - -
37. Florian Bugl RB Hockey Juniors - - -
38. Roman Treibenreif Ritten/Renon - - -
39. Florian Vorauer EC-KAC Future Team - - -
40. Matthias Lichtenecker Vienna Capitals Silver - - -
           
41. Patrick Müller EC-KAC Future Team - - -
42. Patrick Kühne VEU Feldkirch - - -
43. Hannes Stoll Sterzing/Vipiteno - - -
44. Leo Kostner Gherdëina - - -
45. Ziga Kogovsek HDD Jesenice - - -
46. Martino Valle Da Rin Cortina - - -
47. Jakob Sprachmann Kitzbüheler EC - - -
48. Ivan Crepaz Gherdëina - - -
49. Lukas Heuberger Steel Wings Linz - - -
50. Benedikt Oschgan Steel Wings Linz - - -
           
51. Martin Reder Steel Wings Linz - - -
52. Thomas Schneider Steel Wings Linz - - -
53. Andrea Longhini Asiago - - -