League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2021-2022 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Lukas Draschkowitz (C) KSV Eishockey 6 4 7 11 1.83 2 -
2. Florian Hoppl (F) KSV Eishockey 6 3 6 9 1.50 2 -
3. Pierre Graf (F) KSV Eishockey 6 4 4 8 1.33 4 -
4. Thomas Auer (F) SC Hohenems 4 2 6 8 2.00 6 -
5. Kristof Reinthaler (D) KSV Eishockey 6 0 8 8 1.33 4 -
6. Dominik Wassermann (F) KSV Eishockey 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 -
7. Stefan Trost (RW) KSV Eishockey 6 5 1 6 1.00 2 -
8. Kevin Schettina (C) EHC Althofen 4 4 2 6 1.50 2 -
9. Daniel Fekete (RW) SC Hohenems 3 3 3 6 2.00 0 -
10. Franz Wilfan (RW/LW) ESC Steindorf 2 2 4 6 3.00 2 -
                   
11. Stefan Schumnig (LW) EHC Althofen 4 2 4 6 1.50 2 -
12. Adrian Stühlinger (D) KSV Eishockey 6 2 4 6 1.00 6 -
13. Simon Hammerle (F) EHC Althofen 4 1 5 6 1.50 0 -
14. Valentin Schennach (F) WSG Wattens 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 -
15. Julian Grafschafter (LW) SC Hohenems 3 3 2 5 1.67 0 -
16. Markus Prock (F) WSG Wattens 4 2 3 5 1.25 4 -
17. Lukas Schwitzer (D/C) WSG Wattens 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 -
18. Benjamin Petrik (RW) ESC Steindorf 2 3 1 4 2.00 7 -
19. Marcel Wolf (RW) SC Hohenems 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 -
20. Johannes Hehle (F) SC Hohenems 3 1 3 4 1.33 4 -
                   
21. Lukas Fritz (C) SC Hohenems 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 -
22. Daniel Frischmann (C) WSG Wattens 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 -
23. Pascal Kainz (C) SC Hohenems 4 0 4 4 1.00 4 -
24. Julian Jagersbacher (RW) EHC Kundl 2 3 0 3 1.50 0 -
25. Stefan Spannring (D) SC Hohenems 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 -
26. Christoph Hörtnagl (D) WSG Wattens 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 -
27. Ruslan Gelfanov (RW) ESC Steindorf 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 -
28. Florian Kurath (LW) EHC Althofen 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 -
29. Martin Sturm (RW) WSG Wattens 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -
30. Maximilian Agerer (F) EHC Kundl 1 1 2 3 3.00 0 -
                   
31. Thomas Müller (F) EHC Kundl 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 -
32. Fabio Schramm (LW/RW) EHC Kundl 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 -
33. Christopher Urstöger (F) UEHV Gmunden 2 1 2 3 1.50 2 -
34. Marc Ettinger (F) EHC Althofen 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -
35. Patrick Huppmann (D) KSV Eishockey 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -
36. Stefan Rainer (F) EHC Kundl 2 0 3 3 1.50 0 -
37. Fabian Mandlburger (F) SC Hohenems 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 -
38. Lucas Herrnegger (D) EHC Althofen 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 -
39. Martin Goritschnig (D) EHC Althofen 4 2 0 2 0.50 6 -
40. Manuel Laritz (LW) KSV Eishockey 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -
                   
41. Nico Goja (F) ESC Steindorf 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -
42. André Flatscher (F) UEHV Gmunden 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -
43. Fabian Stichauner (D) ESC Steindorf 2 1 1 2 1.00 4 -
44. Fabian Nussbaumer (D) WSG Wattens 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -
45. Mathias Kastner (F) WSG Wattens 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 -
46. Maximilian Ramsbacher (D/F) KSV Eishockey 5 1 1 2 0.40 12 -
47. Daniel Gasser (F) ESC Steindorf 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 -
48. Julian Klöckl (F) UEHV Gmunden 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 -
49. Stefan Untersteiner (D) ESC Steindorf 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 -
50. Philipp Wieltsch (D) UEHV Gmunden 2 0 2 2 1.00 6 -
                   
51. Taylor Holst (D/C) WSG Wattens 5 0 2 2 0.40 6 -
52. Thomas Koller (F) KSV Eishockey 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 -
53. Adrian Schuster (F) EHC Kundl 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -
54. Manuel Schatzl (F) UEHV Gmunden 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -
55. Martin Buchegger (D) UEHV Gmunden 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -
56. Martin Zeloth (F) EHC Althofen 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -
57. Felix Mayer (F) UEHV Gmunden 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -
58. Martin Grabher-Meier (RW) SC Hohenems 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -
59. Christoph Echtler (RW) EHC Kundl 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -
60. Martin Brabec (F) UEHV Gmunden 2 1 0 1 0.50 4 -
                   
61. Christoph Kronlechner (F) EHC Althofen 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -
62. Fabian Hafner (F) EHC Althofen 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -
63. Marcel Zemasch (RW/D) EHC Althofen 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -
64. Manuel Merk (F) SC Hohenems 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
65. Mathias Wassermann (D) KSV Eishockey 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -
66. Jan Pardavy (RW) WSG Wattens 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -
67. Moritz Geisler (F) WSG Wattens 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 -
68. Gregor Hager (LW) EHC Althofen 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 -
69. Alwin Schuster (F) UEHV Gmunden 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 -
70. Daniel Mitterdorfer (D) EHC Kundl 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
                   
71. Markus Pöck (LW/D) ESC Steindorf 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
72. David Gritsch (D/F) EHC Kundl 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
73. Ian Motil (F) UEHV Gmunden 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
74. Nicolai Obojes (D) UEHV Gmunden 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
75. Kristian Kravanja (RW) ESC Steindorf 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 -
76. Christian Gmeiner (F) SC Hohenems 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 -
77. Michael Kutzer (D) SC Hohenems 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
78. Philipp Niederhauser (D) WSG Wattens 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -
79. Lukas Telsnig (D) EHC Althofen 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -
80. Philipp Waldner (F) EHC Althofen 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -
                   
81. Michael Rainer (F) SC Hohenems 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -
82. Sandro Schadl (D) SC Hohenems 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -
83. Paul Krammer (F) WSG Wattens 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 -
84. Matthias Fussenegger (D) SC Hohenems 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 -
85. Florian Graf (D) WSG Wattens 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -
86. Lukas Winkler (F) KSV Eishockey 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -
87. Manuel Gruber (F) KSV Eishockey 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -
88. Fabian Frischmann (F) WSG Wattens 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 -
89. Nico Burkhart (F) WSG Wattens 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 -
90. Stefan Derler (D) KSV Eishockey 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -
                   
91. Julian Stühlinger (D) KSV Eishockey 6 0 1 1 0.17 8 -
92. Jonas Feldmaier (F) UEHV Gmunden 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
93. Mark Marton (F) UEHV Gmunden 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
94. Fabian Gruber (F) UEHV Gmunden 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
95. Niklas Schatzl (D) UEHV Gmunden 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
96. Diethard Winzig (LW) ATSE Graz 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
97. Maximilian Isopp (D) EHC Althofen 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
98. Michael Unterberger (D) SC Hohenems 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
99. Nino Jus (D) ATSE Graz 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
100. Rupert Strohmeier (F) ATSE Graz 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
147 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. René Huber WSG Wattens 5 1.39 .958 3 1 0 2 302 158 7
2. Fabian Horn EHC Althofen 3 2.32 .932 2 1 0 0 182 96 7
3. Oliver Zirngast KSV Eishockey 5 2.41 .929 3 1 0 0 300 156 12
4. Matthias Fritz SC Hohenems 4 4.25 .868 2 2 0 0 240 112 17
5. Florian Zeugswetter ATSE Graz 1 7.00 .854 0 1 0 0 60 41 7
6. Anja Adamitsch ESC Steindorf 2 5.58 .845 1 1 0 0 119 60 11
7. Michael Bischof KSV Eishockey 1 7.00 .811 0 1 0 0 60 30 7
8. Michael Sparr EHC Kundl 2 6.00 .797 1 1 0 0 120 47 12
9. Rudolf Hummel UEHV Gmunden 2 6.50 .790 0 2 0 0 120 49 13
10. Sebastian Selinger EHC Althofen 1 6.00 .786 0 1 0 0 60 22 6
                         
11. Luca Ruhdorfer EHC Althofen 0 - - - - - - - - -
12. Daniel Mörixbauer UEHV Gmunden 0 - - - - - - - - -
13. Florian Wegscheider KSV Eishockey 0 - - - - - - - - -
14. Alexander Kastner ATSE Graz 0 - - - - - - - - -
15. Fabian Politschar EHC Althofen 0 - - - - - - - - -
16. René Baumann ESC Steindorf 0 - - - - - - - - -
17. Marco Simair WSG Wattens 0 - - - - - - - - -
18. Johann Bauer EHC Kundl 0 - - - - - - - - -
19. Emanuel Staudach SC Hohenems 0 - - - - - - - - -