Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2010-2011 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Tomas Chlubna (LW) EHC Wattens 28 81 46 127 4.54 36
2. David Wechselberger (C) EHC Wattens 28 22 81 103 3.68 14
3. Jaroslav Betka (RW) EHC Kundl 27 48 44 92 3.41 28
4. Martin Sturm (RW) EC Zirl 28 36 34 70 2.50 24
5. Matthias Pierron (F) UEC Eisenstadt 22 36 33 69 3.14 91
6. Manuel Praty (F) EHC Wattens 28 22 45 67 2.39 34
7. Gerald Lederer (F) UEC Eisenstadt 22 33 33 66 3.00 14
8. Mickaël Pierron (F) UEC Eisenstadt 22 26 38 64 2.91 95
9. Karel Kadlec (RW) EC Zirl 26 25 39 64 2.46 22
10. Martin Bouz (F) EHC Wattens 27 27 32 59 2.19 74
                   
11. Hannes Wibmer (F) EHC Kundl 25 22 33 55 2.20 47
12. Peter Kniebügel (C) EC Zirl 26 17 38 55 2.12 46
13. Jaroslav Korbela (F) HC Kufstein 25 32 22 54 2.16 65
14. Martin Juza (F) Kitzbüheler EC 24 27 27 54 2.25 39
15. André Niec (D/C) EC Zirl 28 24 27 51 1.82 47
16. Markus Hanschirik (F) Kitzbüheler EC 28 30 20 50 1.79 38
17. Thomas Müller (F) EHC Kundl 24 22 28 50 2.08 4
18. Harald Heinl (F) UEC Eisenstadt 14 16 33 49 3.50 2
19. Ivo Novotny (F) Kitzbüheler EC 27 21 26 47 1.74 20
20. Andreas Judex (F/D) HC Kufstein 25 15 29 44 1.76 24
                   
21. Pierre Graf (F) EV Stockerau 21 24 15 39 1.86 181
22. Juhani Matikainen (C) HC Innsbruck II 26 21 18 39 1.50 81
23. Oliver Berger (F) UEC Eisenstadt 21 14 24 38 1.81 80
24. Florian Schwitzer (D) EHC Wattens 28 8 30 38 1.36 36
25. Mario Hübl (F) UEC Eisenstadt 20 21 14 35 1.75 30
26. Daniel Forcher (F) EV Zeltweg 22 20 15 35 1.59 12
27. Leander Schulter (F) EV Stockerau 22 17 18 35 1.59 12
28. Markus Prock (F) HC Innsbruck II 17 10 25 35 2.06 16
29. Fabian Fürst (D) EV Stockerau 22 16 17 33 1.50 90
30. Michal Hrcka (D) HC Kufstein 27 14 19 33 1.22 77
                   
31. Pavel Soukharev (LW) EHC Wattens 28 14 19 33 1.18 16
32. Herbert Steiner (C) HC Innsbruck II 17 16 16 32 1.88 30
33. Florian Weihs (LW/RW) EC Rattlesnakes Graz 22 16 16 32 1.45 14
34. Lukas Riegler (F) EV Zeltweg 20 13 19 32 1.60 6
35. Peter Hofbauer (F) EC Frohnleiten 17 15 16 31 1.82 67
36. Rene Tödling (D) Kitzbüheler EC 26 7 24 31 1.19 24
37. Lukas Schnaller (D) EHC Wattens 28 6 25 31 1.11 60
38. Martin Zeilinger (F) EC Zirl 18 15 15 30 1.67 6
39. Fabian Hechenberger (LW) EHC Kundl 18 8 22 30 1.67 12
40. Jiri Hala (D) SV Silz 22 6 24 30 1.36 43
                   
41. Josef Fojtík (LW) SV Silz 8 23 6 29 3.63 55
42. Peter Rosenauer (D) EV Stockerau 23 15 14 29 1.26 28
43. Stefan Ramoser (D) EC Zirl 28 13 16 29 1.04 24
44. Maximilian Steinacher (F/D) HC Innsbruck II 23 9 20 29 1.26 44
45. Christian Popatnig (F) EV Zeltweg 21 15 13 28 1.33 20
46. Christoph Schabel (F) EV Stockerau 21 11 17 28 1.33 89
47. Patrick Aichholzer (F) EV Stockerau 24 11 17 28 1.17 18
48. Miroslav Dvorak (D) SV Silz 24 8 19 27 1.13 12
49. Stefan Pienz (F) EHC Kundl 22 17 9 26 1.18 20
50. Robert Dorazil (F) UEC Eisenstadt 22 12 14 26 1.18 49
                   
51. Claus Haltmeier (F) EHC Kundl 27 12 14 26 0.96 16
52. Christoph Bacher (LW) Kitzbüheler EC 26 8 18 26 1.00 26
53. Roland Luchner (C) HC Kufstein 23 4 22 26 1.13 58
54. Dominik Wassermann (F) EC Frohnleiten 15 12 13 25 1.67 63
55. Christoph Echtler (RW) HC Innsbruck II 22 8 17 25 1.14 16
56. Dominic Waldnig (D) HC Innsbruck II 25 5 20 25 1.00 16
57. Patrick Vaschauner (F) HC Kufstein 25 14 10 24 0.96 68
58. Hans-Peter Mitter (F) EV Zeltweg 17 11 13 24 1.41 34
59. Philipp Nagele (RW) EC Zirl 20 9 15 24 1.20 10
60. Gerald Koller (F) EV Zeltweg 17 8 16 24 1.41 102
                   
61. Thomas Schlaffer (F) EV Zeltweg 17 7 17 24 1.41 125
62. Lucas Etz (C) Kitzbüheler EC 27 7 17 24 0.89 6
63. Jörn Giselbrecht (D) EC Zirl 27 7 17 24 0.89 14
64. Norbert Havasi (D) UEC Eisenstadt 23 5 19 24 1.04 46
65. Daniel Grumser (F) EHC Kundl 22 10 13 23 1.05 10
66. Patrick Privoznik (F) HC Kufstein 24 8 15 23 0.96 106
67. Markus Stritzl (D) EC Frohnleiten 15 16 6 22 1.47 28
68. Benjamin Krammer (F) UEC Eisenstadt 23 12 10 22 0.96 12
69. Martin Fehringer (F) EV Stockerau 18 11 11 22 1.22 26
70. Heinz Thielmann (F) SV Silz 28 8 14 22 0.79 22
                   
71. Clemens Marek (F) SV Silz 28 6 16 22 0.79 32
72. Philipp Steiner (D) UEC Eisenstadt 22 5 17 22 1.00 66
73. Helmut Karel (F) EC Rattlesnakes Graz 20 12 9 21 1.05 34
74. Tobias Fink (RW) HC Innsbruck II 26 10 11 21 0.81 34
75. Martin Volk (D) SV Silz 27 7 14 21 0.78 64
76. Dominik Staribacher (F) EV Stockerau 22 6 15 21 0.95 26
77. Thomas Fladerer (F) EC Rattlesnakes Graz 21 5 16 21 1.00 16
78. Markus Marschnig (D) EV Zeltweg 14 3 18 21 1.50 80
79. Stefan Hecht (F) EV Stockerau 19 12 8 20 1.05 50
80. Henrik Hochfilzer (LW) Kitzbüheler EC 27 11 9 20 0.74 20
                   
81. Thomas Praxmarer (D) EHC Kundl 27 4 16 20 0.74 24
82. Dieter Strobl (F) Kitzbüheler EC 21 4 15 19 0.90 10
83. Keven Gall (D) Kitzbüheler EC 25 4 15 19 0.76 45
84. Florian Hirn (F) SV Silz 27 8 10 18 0.67 40
85. Philipp Draxl (D) EC Zirl 24 5 13 18 0.75 14
86. Thomas Schiechl (F) EV Zeltweg 18 5 12 17 0.94 4
87. Philipp Hanschel (D) EC Frohnleiten 19 5 12 17 0.89 46
88. Christoph Hörtnagl (D) HC Innsbruck II 26 5 12 17 0.65 44
89. Manuel Holaus (D) EHC Wattens 28 10 6 16 0.57 18
90. Ergün Pece (F) SV Silz 23 9 7 16 0.70 146
                   
91. Georg Privoznik (D) HC Kufstein 27 8 8 16 0.59 82
92. Martin Höller (C) EC Zirl 26 6 10 16 0.62 8
93. Bernhard Liebscher (F) EV Zeltweg 12 9 6 15 1.25 4
94. Christof Peternell (D) EC Rattlesnakes Graz 20 8 7 15 0.75 92
95. Michael Bonetti (F) SPG Lustenau/Bregenzerwald 18 7 8 15 0.83 18
96. Simon Hämmerle (F) SPG Lustenau/Bregenzerwald 20 7 8 15 0.75 24
97. Miroslav Stolc (C) SV Silz 7 6 9 15 2.14 33
98. Stefan Stolz (D) EV Zeltweg 19 6 9 15 0.79 54
99. Dominik Lumetzberger (D) EC Zirl 28 5 10 15 0.54 16
100. Nicolas Schwarzmayr (LW) HC Innsbruck II 22 4 11 15 0.68 38
337 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Markus Stolz EV Zeltweg 21 3.74 -
2. Albert Siedl UEC Eisenstadt 22 4.32 -
3. Markus Schilcher EC Rattlesnakes Graz 15 6.76 -
4. Patrick Scheucher ATSE Graz II 11 8.58 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Florian Weisskircher ATSE Graz II 2 3.00 -
2. Maximilian Reiter EC Rattlesnakes Graz 2 5.00 -
3. Michael Rudmann ATSE Graz II 5 8.31 -
4. Florian Kernbichler EV Zeltweg 0 - -
5. Markus Bacher EC Zirl - - -
6. Matthias Haller SV Silz - - -
7. Michael Mayer EC SV Spittal - - -
8. Claus Dalpiaz HC Kufstein - - -
9. Radek Lukes EHC Kundl - - -
10. Josef Arnold EHC Wattens - - -
           
11. Thomas Innerwinkler EC Zirl - - -
12. Marco Repitsch HC Innsbruck II - - -
13. Markus Rainer HC Innsbruck II - - -
14. Manuel Litterbach HC Innsbruck II - - -
15. Simon Büsel SPG Lustenau/Bregenzerwald - - -
16. Matthias Fritz SPG Lustenau/Bregenzerwald - - -
17. Manuel Pernutsch EHC Althofen - - -
18. Daniel Höller EHC Althofen - - -
19. Marco Del Fabro DEK Klagenfurt - - -
20. Emanuel Staudach SPG Lustenau/Bregenzerwald - - -
           
21. Manuel Schönhill HC Innsbruck II - - -
22. Julius Beller HC Innsbruck II - - -
23. David Koren VST Völkermarkt - - -
24. Patrick Prem EHC Wattens - - -
25. Peter Karrer Kitzbüheler EC - - -
26. Thomas Hechenberger Kitzbüheler EC - - -
27. Andreas Luchner HC Kufstein - - -
28. Steve Hausberger EHC Kundl - - -
29. Richard Huber EHC Kundl - - -
30. Dominique Wolk HC Innsbruck II - - -
           
31. Christoph Felsberger DEK Klagenfurt - - -
32. Matthias Schwarzmayr HC Kufstein - - -
33. Thomas Valtiner ESC Steindorf - - -
34. Markus Schmarl USC Velden - - -