League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Landen Gunderson (F) MNBEL Kings 14 20 22 42 3.00 -
2. Quinn Finley (F) MNBEL Wisconsin 15 16 19 35 2.33 -
3. Gavyn Thoreson (F) MNBEL Kings 14 19 15 34 2.43 -
4. Carter Krenke (F) totals 23 16 15 31 1.35 2 0
    MNBEL Penguins 15 12 10 22 1.47 -
    Blue Army Selects U15 8 4 5 9 1.13 2
5. Eli Miller (F) totals 24 17 13 30 1.25 4 0
    MNBEL Penguins 15 10 12 22 1.47 -
    Blue Army Selects U15 9 7 1 8 0.89 4
    Lakeville South Bantam AA - - - - - -
6. Cooper Conway (F) totals 24 16 13 29 1.21 8 0
    MNBEL Penguins 15 8 9 17 1.13 -
    Blue Army Selects U14 9 8 4 12 1.33 8
7. William Whitelaw (C) totals 27 13 16 29 1.07 10 0
    MNBEL Bruins 10 3 4 7 0.70 -
    MNBEL Rangers 4 2 0 2 0.50 -
    Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 13 8 12 20 1.54 10
8. Zam Plante (F) MNBEL North Stars 14 11 14 25 1.79 -
9. Ty Tuccitto (F) totals 24 16 8 24 1.00 6 0
    MNBEL Penguins 14 10 6 16 1.14 -
    Blue Army Selects U15 10 6 2 8 0.80 6
    Stillwater Bantam AA - - - - - -
10. Zach Nehring (F) totals 23 10 14 24 1.04 14 0
    MNBEL North Dakota 10 5 4 9 0.90 -
    Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 13 5 10 15 1.15 14
                   
11. Braydon Beahm (F) MNBEL Wisconsin 15 13 10 23 1.53 -
12. Jimmy Clark (F) totals 12 11 12 23 1.92 0 0
    MNBEL Sharks 12 11 12 23 1.92 -
    Edina Bantam AA - - - - - -
13. Cooper McClure (F) Blue Army Selects U15 17 10 13 23 1.35 10
14. Ashton Dahms (F) totals 20 14 8 22 1.10 0 0
    MNBEL Bolts 11 4 2 6 0.55 -
    Blue Army Selects U14 9 10 6 16 1.78 0
15. Jake Fisher (F) totals 17 16 5 21 1.24 0 0
    MNBEL Bolts 8 6 2 8 1.00 -
    Blue Army Selects U14 9 10 3 13 1.44 0
16. Austin Burnevik (F) MNBEL Penguins 13 15 4 19 1.46 -
17. Spencer Hirsch (F) South Florida Hockey Academy U14 9 11 8 19 2.11 5
18. Landon Carter (F) MNBEL North Dakota 14 11 7 18 1.29 -
19. Macalester Dose (F) Blue Army Selects U15 16 8 10 18 1.13 4
20. Aidan Willis (F) totals 23 6 12 18 0.78 8 0
    MNBEL Sharks 14 2 4 6 0.43 -
    Blue Army Selects U14 9 4 8 12 1.33 8
    Lakeville South Bantam AA - - - - - -
                   
21. Joey Sylvester (D) totals 20 3 15 18 0.90 0 0
    MNBEL Bolts 11 1 7 8 0.73 -
    Blue Army Selects U14 9 2 8 10 1.11 0
22. Kade Smigaj (F) MNBEL Wisconsin 15 8 9 17 1.13 -
23. Ryan Andor (F) Blue Army Selects U15 16 8 9 17 1.06 2
24. Ty Henricks (F) totals 18 8 9 17 0.94 8 0
    MNBEL Bolts 8 3 1 4 0.50 -
    Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 10 5 8 13 1.30 8
25. Tommy Boisjolie (F) totals 23 7 10 17 0.74 0 0
    MNBEL Sharks 14 4 0 4 0.29 -
    Blue Army Selects U14 9 3 10 13 1.44 0
    Lakeville South Bantam AA - - - - - -
26. Kyle Doll (F) totals 22 6 11 17 0.77 0 0
    MNBEL Bolts 14 4 6 10 0.71 -
    Blue Army Selects U14 8 2 5 7 0.88 0
27. Jacob Hoylo (F) Blue Army Selects U15 17 5 12 17 1.00 8
28. Duncan Shin (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 13 3 14 17 1.31 2
29. John Schmidt (F) totals 24 9 7 16 0.67 0 0
    MNBEL Penguins 15 3 4 7 0.47 -
    Blue Army Selects U14 9 6 3 9 1.00 0
30. Caden Sampair (F) totals 21 8 8 16 0.76 0 0
    MNBEL Kings 13 6 3 9 0.69 -
    Blue Army Selects U14 8 2 5 7 0.88 0
                   
31. Jack Bartfield (D) totals 24 4 12 16 0.67 2 0
    MNBEL Bolts 14 3 5 8 0.57 -
    Blue Army Selects U15 10 1 7 8 0.80 2
32. Colten Bossert (F) Team North Dakota 14U 12 10 5 15 1.25 2
33. Wyatt Albrecht (F) MNBEL Bruins 11 7 8 15 1.36 -
34. Gracyn Sawchyn (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 9 6 9 15 1.67 4
35. Jack Ohlund (F) totals 14 6 9 15 1.07 0 0
    MNBEL Bruins 14 6 9 15 1.07 -
    Lakeville South Bantam AA - - - - - -
36. Cooper Pierson (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 13 7 7 14 1.08 2
37. Harper Bentz (F) totals 15 7 7 14 0.93 0 0
    MNBEL Penguins 15 7 7 14 0.93 -
    True North AAA 15O - - - - - -
38. Riley Skuza (F) totals 14 5 9 14 1.00 0 0
    MNBEL Kings 14 5 9 14 1.00 -
    Stillwater Bantam AA - - - - - -
39. Connor McClure (F) Blue Army Selects U15 17 5 9 14 0.82 4
40. Taylor Hanson (D) Western Mass Vipers 14U 11 10 3 13 1.18 0 0
                   
41. Max Roby (F) MNBEL North Stars 14 7 6 13 0.93 -
42. Dominik Hauer (F) Blue Army Selects U15 17 7 6 13 0.76 24
43. Devin Cardenas (F) MNBEL Sharks 13 6 7 13 1.00 -
44. Wyatt Carlson (F) MNBEL North Stars 14 6 7 13 0.93 -
45. Samuel Johnson (F) MNBEL Kings 13 3 10 13 1.00 -
46. Drew Mackie (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 13 2 11 13 1.00 0
47. Grant Winkler (D) totals 21 2 11 13 0.62 0 0
    MNBEL North Stars 14 1 9 10 0.71 -
    Blue Army Selects U15 7 1 2 3 0.43 0
48. Wyatt Olson (F) MNBEL Bruins 10 8 4 12 1.20 -
49. Sammy Crane (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 13 7 5 12 0.92 30
50. Benjamin Portner (F) Blue Army Selects U15 16 4 8 12 0.75 2
                   
51. Hunter Webster (F) Blue Army Selects U15 17 4 8 12 0.71 4
52. Dawson McCann (F) totals 14 8 3 11 0.79 0 0
    MNBEL North Dakota 14 8 3 11 0.79 -
    True North AAA 15O - - - - - -
    Minot Bantam AA - - - - - -
53. Caden Scmirler (F) MNBEL Wisconsin 15 6 5 11 0.73 -
54. Tommy Cronin (F) MNBEL Sharks 12 5 6 11 0.92 -
55. Tory Lund (F) MNBEL North Stars 14 5 6 11 0.79 -
56. Luke Steffen (F) MNBEL Kings 14 5 6 11 0.79 -
57. Philippe Lalonde (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 13 4 7 11 0.85 4
58. Gaige Giblin (F) South Florida Hockey Academy U14 9 3 8 11 1.22 0
59. Cooper Beckwith (F) Western Mass Vipers 14U 11 3 8 11 1.00 0 0
60. Tate Pritchard (F) totals 14 2 9 11 0.79 0 0
    MNBEL Bolts 14 2 9 11 0.79 -
    Lakeville South Bantam AA - - - - - -
                   
61. John Novak (D) totals 23 1 10 11 0.48 2 0
    MNBEL Bruins 11 0 2 2 0.18 -
    MNBEL Rangers 3 0 2 2 0.67 -
    Blue Army Selects U14 9 1 6 7 0.78 2
    Lakeville South Bantam AA - - - - - -
62. Oliver Moore (F) MNBEL Sharks 8 8 2 10 1.25 -
63. Nathan Sarabaez (F) Western Mass Vipers 14U 11 7 3 10 0.91 6 0
64. Yuuki Ishida (F) Western Mass Vipers 14U 11 5 5 10 0.91 0 0
65. Landon Dauner (C) totals 14 5 5 10 0.71 0 0
    MNBEL North Dakota 14 5 5 10 0.71 -
    True North AAA 14U - - - - - -
66. Abe Carlson (RW) totals 14 5 5 10 0.71 0 0
    MNBEL North Stars 14 5 5 10 0.71 -
    True North AAA 14U - - - - - -
67. Mason Reynolds (F) totals 14 5 5 10 0.71 0 0
    MNBEL North Dakota 14 5 5 10 0.71 -
    True North AAA 15O - - - - - -
68. Charlie Sandven (D) totals 14 5 5 10 0.71 0 0
    MNBEL Bruins 14 5 5 10 0.71 -
    Edina Bantam AA - - - - - -
69. Ty James (D) MNBEL Wisconsin 11 4 6 10 0.91 -
70. Brody Deitz (D) Blue Army Selects U14 9 0 10 10 1.11 0
                   
71. Matthew Vander Vort (F) totals 7 6 3 9 1.29 0 0
    MNBEL Bruins 7 6 3 9 1.29 -
    Edina Bantam AA - - - - - -
72. Finn Brink (F) MNBEL Bruins 10 6 3 9 0.90 -
73. Aaron Reierson (LW) totals 14 6 3 9 0.64 0 0
    MNBEL North Stars 14 6 3 9 0.64 -
    True North AAA 14U - - - - - -
74. Mario Savino (D) MNBEL Wisconsin 15 6 3 9 0.60 -
75. Jack Strobel (F) MNBEL Penguins 15 6 3 9 0.60 -
76. Cooper Clouse (F) Team North Dakota 14U 12 5 4 9 0.75 0
77. Josh Erickson (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 13 5 4 9 0.69 6
78. Hayden Konik (F) MNBEL Bruins 14 5 4 9 0.64 -
79. Carter Daul (F) MNBEL Wisconsin 12 4 5 9 0.75 -
80. Gavin Hanson (D) MNBEL Sharks 14 4 5 9 0.64 -
                   
81. Gavin Reed (D) totals 14 4 5 9 0.64 0 0
    MNBEL Penguins 14 4 5 9 0.64 -
    Sioux Falls Power U14 - - - - - -
82. Tanner Bruender (F) totals 9 3 6 9 1.00 4 0
    Blue Army Selects U14 9 3 6 9 1.00 4
    Chaska/Chanhassen Bantam AA - - - - - -
83. Luke Margenau (D) MNBEL Kings 13 3 6 9 0.69 -
84. Brayden Houge (D) totals 15 3 6 9 0.60 0 0
    MNBEL Penguins 15 3 6 9 0.60 -
    Stillwater Bantam AA - - - - - -
85. Peter Drake (D) MNBEL Wisconsin 15 2 7 9 0.60 -
86. Charlie Owens (F) totals 23 2 7 9 0.39 0 0
    MNBEL Bolts 14 0 2 2 0.14 -
    Blue Army Selects U14 9 2 5 7 0.78 0
87. Blake Leyde (D) totals 23 0 9 9 0.39 2 0
    MNBEL Penguins 15 0 6 6 0.40 -
    Blue Army Selects U15 8 0 3 3 0.38 2
88. Jayson Shaugabay (C) totals 14 6 2 8 0.57 0 0
    MNBEL North Stars 14 6 2 8 0.57 -
    True North AAA 14U - - - - - -
89. Zack Zammiello (F) South Florida Hockey Academy U14 9 5 3 8 0.89 12
90. Bryce Laager (F) MNBEL Sharks 14 5 3 8 0.57 -
                   
91. Colten Nestler (F) Team North Dakota 14U 12 4 4 8 0.67 8
92. Kade Kohanski (F) MNBEL North Stars 14 4 4 8 0.57 -
93. Andrew Pitts (F) totals 9 3 5 8 0.89 0 0
    MNBEL Bruins 1 0 2 2 2.00 -
    MNBEL Rangers 8 3 3 6 0.75 -
94. Charlie Olsen (F) MNBEL Bolts 14 3 5 8 0.57 -
95. Ryan Koering (D) totals 14 2 6 8 0.57 2 0
    MNBEL Bolts 5 0 0 0 0.00 -
    Blue Army Selects U14 9 2 6 8 0.89 2
96. Jay Ellingson (F) MNBEL Sharks 14 2 6 8 0.57 -
97. Benjamin Svangstu (F) totals 14 1 7 8 0.57 0 0
    MNBEL North Dakota 14 1 7 8 0.57 -
    Minot Bantam AA - - - - - -
98. Jack Arnold (D) totals 15 0 8 8 0.53 0 0
    MNBEL Penguins 15 0 8 8 0.53 -
    True North AAA 15O - - - - - -
99. Luke Giuliani (F) MNBEL Rangers 4 6 1 7 1.75 -
100. Omen Harmacy (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 13 4 3 7 0.54 10
575 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Carsen Musser MNBEL Sharks 14 3.08 .910
2. Will Ingemann MNBEL North Stars 13 2.80 .908
3. Tomas Anderson MNBEL Bolts 13 2.71 .907
4. Michael Bashaw MNBEL Wisconsin 15 2.86 .895
5. Ryan Wallin MNBEL Penguins 11 3.65 .893
6. Louden McCoy MNBEL Bruins 12 3.00 .889
7. Adam Kascmarek MNBEL Wisconsin 15 3.39 .888
8. Myles Gunderson MNBEL North Stars 12 3.23 .879
9. Maclean Weasler MNBEL Sharks 14 4.15 .870
10. Robert Clarkowski MNBEL Penguins 11 5.56 .863
           
11. Gavin Olson MNBEL Kings 13 4.75 .839
12. Ben Mickett MNBEL Kings 11 6.17 .801
13. John Henry Vieau Western Mass Vipers 14U 10 8.95 .288
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Carsen Musser Blue Army Selects U14 5 0.53 .972
2. Leif Ekblad Team North Dakota 14U 5 2.00 .936
3. Liam Sebek Blue Army Selects U15 7 2.44 .905
4. Cole Kloek MNBEL Penguins 1 4.00 .895
5. Cole Kloek MNBEL Bruins 3 2.67 .889
6. Andrew Peterson MNBEL North Dakota 9 3.33 .888
7. Samuel Schowalter Blue Army Selects U15 8 3.13 .883
8. Sam Stockman Blue Army Selects U14 4 4.00 .875
9. William Lubimov South Florida Hockey Academy U14 4 2.25 .873
10. Andrew Dubin South Florida Hockey Academy U14 6 1.83 .871
           
11. Konner Erdman Team North Dakota 14U 5 4.33 .859
12. Nolan Astrup MNBEL North Dakota 9 4.46 .854
13. Cole Kloek MNBEL Rangers 7 6.20 .854
14. Jackson Gilmore MNBEL Rangers 4 6.00 .844
15. Isaiah Paulnock MNBEL Rangers 4 5.50 .823
16. Wes Johnson MNBEL Bruins 9 5.64 .822
17. Tyler Magozzi MNBEL Rangers 1 7.00 .816
18. Sam Stockman MNBEL Bolts 9 5.56 .783
19. Cole Kloek MNBEL Bolts 1 8.00 .742
20. Florian Wade Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 7 - -
           
21. Jeremy Carpenter Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1 6 - -
22. Cooper Rautenstrauch Buffalo Jr. Sabres Bantam Major - - -
23. Cameron Murdie Buffalo Jr. Sabres Bantam Major - - -
24. Brayden Hearn Buffalo Jr. Sabres Bantam Minor - - -
25. Sam Hillebrandt Little Caesars Bantam Major AAA - - -
26. Galvin Reagan Little Caesars Bantam Major AAA - - -
27. William Baker Mid Fairfield Rangers Bntm Major - - -
28. Ryan Sanborn Mid Fairfield Rangers Bntm Major - - -
29. Michael Heinke Mid Fairfield Rangers Bntm Minor - - -
30. Aiden Wright Carolina Jr. Hurricanes Bntm Maj - - -
           
31. Carter Zamora Carolina Jr. Hurricanes Bntm Maj - - -
32. Devin Shakar CP Dynamo Bantam Major AAA - - -
33. Shane McKone CP Dynamo Bantam Major AAA - - -
34. Zackary Ferris Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Btm Ma - - -
35. Connor Varmecky Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Btm Ma - - -
36. Angelo Zol Okanagan Rockets Bantam Major - - -
37. Colton Jugnauth Okanagan Rockets Bantam Major - - -
38. Thomas Kiesewetter Minuteman Flames AAA Bantam Maj - - -
39. Griffin Davis Minuteman Flames AAA Bantam Maj - - -
40. Cole Pouliot-Porter Mount St. Charles Academy U14 - - -
           
41. Owen Watson Mount St. Charles Academy U14 - - -
42. Mitchell Norkevicius Mount St. Charles Academy U14 - - -
43. Dylan Rogers SCT Hurricanes Bantam Major - - -
44. Gino Texter Pittsburgh Vengeance Bntm Min - - -
45. Jonah Spaeth Minnetonka Bantam A - - -
46. Jonah Stevens MyEdgeHockey U14 - - -
47. Carter Hermann MyEdgeHockey U14 - - -
48. Nick Apostolides Brooklyn Aviators 14U - - -
49. Lincoln Mellenthin Sioux Falls Power U14 - - -
50. Myles Gunderson True North AAA 14U - - -
           
51. Andrew Peterson True North AAA 14U - - -
52. Kyle Abrahamson True North AAA 15O - - -
53. Nolan Astrup True North AAA 15O - - -
54. Brayden Puppe True North AAA 15O - - -
55. Sam Scopa Boston Jr. Eagles 14U - - -
56. Tyler Bloomfield Boston Jr. Eagles 14U - - -
57. Otto McLaughlin Top Gun 14U Elite - - -
58. Damien Carter Top Gun 14U Elite - - -
59. Brennan Chapman Edina Bantam AA - - -
60. Robert Clarkowski Edina Bantam AA - - -
           
61. Colin Mertes Team Wisconsin U14 - - -
62. Kaleb Bartholomew Rocky Mountain Roughriders 14U - - -
63. Evan Stringer Rocky Mountain Roughriders 14U - - -
64. Kole Kronstedt Omaha AAA Bantam Major - - -
65. Michael Shroat Minneapolis Storm Bantam A - - -
66. Konner Erdman Minot Bantam AA - - -
67. Jack Hochsprung Lakeville South Bantam AA - - -
68. Leighton Keilen Lakeville South Bantam AA - - -
69. Brady Marsh Chaska/Chanhassen Bantam AA - - -
70. Kai Girard Chaska/Chanhassen Bantam AA - - -
           
71. Tomas Anderson Stillwater Bantam AA - - -
72. Charles Calderone Stillwater Bantam A - - -