PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2012-2013 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Denis Sharin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 40 21 33 54 1.35 26
2. Renat Safin (F) Neman Grodno-2 40 26 27 53 1.33 18 23
3. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 17 34 51 1.42 28
4. Ilya Nasukha (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 38 8 39 47 1.24 16
5. Pavel Pechur (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 35 31 15 46 1.31 23
6. Vitali Raparovich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 30 23 20 43 1.43 24
7. Alexei Baturevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 39 16 27 43 1.10 27
8. Igor Speshilov (F) HK Gomel-2 39 22 20 42 1.08 28
9. Ivan Rybchik (LW/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 39 18 24 42 1.08 16
10. Sergei Zubarev (F) HK Mogilev-2 32 21 20 41 1.28 20
                   
11. Yegor Voronov (RW/C) HK Mogilev-2 29 25 15 40 1.38 64
12. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 22 14 25 39 1.77 26
13. Igor Varivonchik (C) RCOP Raubichi 38 14 24 38 1.00 52
14. Denis Grishchenko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 29 23 14 37 1.28 62
15. Nikita Pstyga (F) Neman Grodno-2 38 13 24 37 0.97 37 28
16. Kirill Berchuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 40 12 25 37 0.93 22
17. Kirill Pstyga (F) Neman Grodno-2 36 18 18 36 1.00 26 32
18. Grigori Veremyov (LW) RCOP Raubichi 40 20 15 35 0.88 38
19. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) HK Brest-2 29 19 16 35 1.21 16
20. Maxim Zakharov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 36 20 14 34 0.94 18
                   
21. Sergei Mikulchik (F/D) Neman Grodno-2 39 15 19 34 0.87 18 10
22. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 17 26 7 33 1.94 16
23. Kirill Danilenko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 40 17 15 32 0.80 22
24. Pavel Alexandrovich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 32 16 16 32 1.00 126
25. Yegor Antonov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 9 23 32 0.89 14
26. Igor Finsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 38 12 19 31 0.82 34 5
27. Viktor Zaluzky (F) HK Brest-2 27 10 20 30 1.11 72
28. Yevgeni Babitsky (F) HK Gomel-2 36 15 14 29 0.81 32
29. Vitali Afonin (F) Neman Grodno-2 40 14 15 29 0.73 10 12
30. Roman Anikin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 29 19 9 28 0.97 46
                   
31. Vyacheslav Fadeyev (C) RCOP Raubichi 38 16 12 28 0.74 28
32. Maxim Klimenko (F) HK Mogilev-2 38 11 16 27 0.71 60
33. Alexander Kashevich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 37 17 9 26 0.70 32
34. Igor Karabanov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 22 11 14 25 1.14 18
35. Sergei Stankevich (D) HK Mogilev-2 28 8 17 25 0.89 24
36. Ruslan Zhurnya (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 14 15 9 24 1.71 0
37. Nikolai Logvinyuk (LW) HK Brest-2 40 12 12 24 0.60 24
38. Konstantin Bazylev (F) HK Gomel-2 38 15 8 23 0.61 30
39. Yevgeni Samokhin (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 13 10 23 1.44 4
40. Artyom Korogoda (F) HK Brest-2 25 10 13 23 0.92 12
                   
41. Alexander Pastukhov (F) RCOP Raubichi 32 15 7 22 0.69 46
42. Yaroslav Milanovich (F) HK Brest-2 35 10 12 22 0.63 94
43. Stanislav Savchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 40 10 12 22 0.55 49
44. Vladislav Chernov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 38 9 13 22 0.58 18
45. Ivan Dunayev (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 9 10 11 21 2.33 10
46. Sergei Gorokhovik (F) HK Gomel-2 40 8 12 20 0.50 14
47. Gleb Zhurba (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 29 5 15 20 0.69 60
48. Vladislav Novik (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 40 5 15 20 0.50 14
49. Maxim Titok (F) RCOP Raubichi 36 9 10 19 0.53 20
50. Gleb Bylina (F) HK Mogilev-2 16 7 12 19 1.19 6
                   
51. Ruslan Mankovsky (D) HK Gomel-2 39 7 12 19 0.49 36
52. Alexander Degtyarev (D) Neman Grodno-2 40 7 12 19 0.48 30 20
53. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 13 12 6 18 1.38 6
54. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) RCOP Raubichi 40 9 9 18 0.45 32
55. Kirill Khvesyuk (C) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 32 5 13 18 0.56 12
56. Andrei Savchenko (F) HK Mogilev-2 25 9 8 17 0.68 20
57. Alexander Zhagula (F) HK Mogilev-2 29 7 10 17 0.59 20
58. Denis Drankov (F) HK Mogilev-2 20 6 11 17 0.85 20
59. Oleg Filippov (D) Neman Grodno-2 34 6 11 17 0.50 52 3
60. Alexei Kitel (F) HK Brest-2 28 3 13 16 0.57 42
                   
61. Alexei Skabelka (W) HK Gomel-2 7 9 6 15 2.14 14
62. Nikita Prishivalko (LW/RW) RCOP Raubichi 22 7 8 15 0.68 10
63. Vladislav Peremotov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 39 6 9 15 0.38 16
64. Artur Kovrakh (D) Neman Grodno-2 38 2 13 15 0.39 73 16
65. Denis Sergeyenko (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 40 2 13 15 0.38 110
66. Alexei Zavinovsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 40 10 4 14 0.35 54 4
67. Artyom Antonenko (F) totals 19 8 6 14 0.74 14 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 13 4 5 9 0.69 10
    HK Vitebsk-2 6 4 1 5 0.83 4
68. Dmitri Gerasimovich (RW) RCOP Raubichi 40 8 6 14 0.35 18
69. Ilya Rak (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 19 6 8 14 0.74 22
70. Gleb Petukhov (D) totals 40 6 8 14 0.35 60 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 38 6 8 14 0.37 60
    HK Mogilev-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
71. Vitali Valkov (C) HK Mogilev-2 9 5 9 14 1.56 2
72. Ilya Podskokov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 36 4 10 14 0.39 71
73. Maxim Gamzyuk (F) totals 40 4 10 14 0.35 12 0
    RCOP Raubichi 18 1 3 4 0.22 6
    HK Vitebsk-2 22 3 7 10 0.45 6
74. Artyom Burak (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 40 4 10 14 0.35 62
75. Vladislav Petruchik (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 35 3 11 14 0.40 13
76. Yegor Kudin (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 40 1 13 14 0.35 32
77. Alexander Motuzov (D) HK Gomel-2 40 7 6 13 0.33 64
78. Anton Kostyuchenko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 33 4 9 13 0.39 20
79. Oleg Petrov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 40 4 9 13 0.33 10
80. Denis Cherevach (D) Neman Grodno-2 40 4 9 13 0.33 48 2
                   
81. Alexander Kudryavtsev (D) RCOP Raubichi 40 4 9 13 0.33 72
82. Pavel Marschyonok (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 29 3 10 13 0.45 16
83. Sergei Zubakin (F) HK Vitebsk-2 14 2 11 13 0.93 14
84. Andrei Teteruk (D) HK Mogilev-2 40 2 11 13 0.33 34
85. Maxim Melnikov (F) HK Mogilev-2 23 7 5 12 0.52 6
86. Oleg Buyak (C) Neman Grodno-2 25 6 6 12 0.48 0 -7
87. Gleb Panfilov (F) RCOP Raubichi 35 3 9 12 0.34 45
88. Mikhail Kurandov (D) Neman Grodno-2 38 3 9 12 0.32 16 7
89. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 7 4 11 1.38 0
90. Vladimir Dzhig (F) RCOP Raubichi 20 6 5 11 0.55 22
                   
91. Yegor Motygulin (F) HK Mogilev-2 8 4 7 11 1.38 10
92. Viktor Guryanov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 28 4 7 11 0.39 14
93. Alexander Iskhakov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 34 4 7 11 0.32 40
94. Artyom Maximov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 4 7 11 0.31 42
95. Artyom Radchenko (D) HK Gomel-2 40 4 7 11 0.28 18
96. Vladimir Tkachuk (F) HK Gomel-2 18 3 8 11 0.61 49
97. Vitali Martsul (D) RCOP Raubichi 34 3 8 11 0.32 22
98. Nikita Kapranov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 29 2 9 11 0.38 12
99. Roman Shuba (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 38 1 10 11 0.29 20
100. Denis Dekhtyarenak (F) HK Mogilev-2 39 1 10 11 0.28 77
284 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Yevgeni Titok Neman Grodno-2 11 - .904
2. Mikhail Misyukevich Neman Grodno-2 26 - .902
3. Vladislav Volk Neman Grodno-2 11 - .827
4. Gleb Ageyev HK Mogilev-2 36 - -
5. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel-2 30 - -
6. Vladislav Dzyubenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 29 - -
7. Igor Petrenko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 29 - -
8. Konstantin Kozlovsky RCOP Raubichi 26 - -
9. Kirill Krisko HK Brest-2 25 - -
10. Vadim Boyko Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 23 - -
           
11. Roman Strelnikov HK Vitebsk-2 22 - -
12. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 21 - -
13. Sergei Domnich HK Vitebsk-2 19 - -
14. Ivan Kolos Metallurg Zhlobin-2 14 - -
15. Anatoli Gunya Shakhter Soligorsk-2 14 - -
16. Vladislav Grayevsky RCOP Raubichi 13 - -
17. Artur Migut HK Vitebsk-2 12 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Maxim Gorodetsky RCOP Raubichi 9 - -
2. Anton Agres HK Brest-2 7 - -
3. Denis Povarov HK Mogilev-2 6 - -
4. Maxim Gorodetsky HK Brest-2 5 - -
5. Ivan Kulbakov HK Gomel-2 5 - -
6. Maxim Schepko HK Gomel-2 5 - -
7. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Gomel-2 4 - -
8. Oleg Lyashuk HK Brest-2 4 - -
9. Pavel Alferov HK Brest-2 4 - -
10. Dmitri Zhuravlyov HK Brest-2 4 - -
           
11. Sergei Gorelov Neman Grodno-2 3 - -
12. Anton Tkachuk HK Gomel-2 3 - -
13. Valeri Pronin Shakhter Soligorsk-2 2 - -
14. Andrei Kodak Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 2 - -
15. Maxim Gorodetsky Shakhter Soligorsk-2 2 - -
16. Nikita Koloskov HK Gomel-2 1 - -
17. Artur Lukyanov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 1 - -
18. Vladislav Shiyanok Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 1 - -