League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) Yunior Minsk 45 46 51 97 2.16 35 -
2. Vladimir Rovba (F) Yunior Minsk 49 33 54 87 1.78 28 -
3. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) Yunior Minsk 39 17 59 76 1.95 4 -
4. Dmitri Voytekhov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 21 54 75 1.60 109 -
5. Mikhail Voloshin (F) Ararat Yerevan 52 27 47 74 1.42 60 -
6. Ilya Shchyotkin (D/F) Ararat Yerevan 41 37 33 70 1.71 65 -
7. Vladimir Alistrov (LW) totals 50 31 39 70 1.40 70 -
    Team Belarus U17 36 21 29 50 1.39 37 -
    Team Belarus U18 14 10 10 20 1.43 33 -
8. Viktor Artyushenko (F) BFSO Dinamo 51 31 35 66 1.29 22 -
9. Yevgeni Dyomin (F) Ararat Yerevan 51 28 38 66 1.29 14 -
10. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) BFSO Dinamo 52 16 46 62 1.19 10 -
                   
11. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 50 27 34 61 1.22 43 -
12. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) totals 31 25 35 60 1.94 88 -
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 30 24 33 57 1.90 86 -
    Team Belarus U17 1 1 2 3 3.00 2 -
13. Yevgeni Oksentyuk (RW/LW) totals 45 36 23 59 1.31 34 -
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 18 15 8 23 1.28 12 -
    Team Belarus U17 15 14 7 21 1.40 12 -
    Team Belarus U18 12 7 8 15 1.25 10 -
14. Viktor Masilevich (LW) Team Belarus U18 52 25 34 59 1.13 22 -
15. Viktor Kucherenko (F) Yunior Minsk 49 24 35 59 1.20 26 -
16. Nikita Orlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 50 28 29 57 1.14 26 -
17. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 26 20 32 52 2.00 8 -
18. Konstantin Pimenov (F) Ararat Yerevan 40 24 27 51 1.28 103 -
19. Maxim Sergeyev (D) Ararat Yerevan 50 13 37 50 1.00 31 -
20. Nikita Pilipenko (F) totals 45 22 27 49 1.09 82 -
    HK Brest-2 45 22 27 49 1.09 82 -
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
                   
21. Vadim Alexandrovich (LW) HK Gomel-2 51 20 29 49 0.96 58 -
22. Yegor Buyalsky (RW) Team Belarus U17 49 19 29 48 0.98 32 -
23. Kirill Bovin (F) HK Gomel-2 49 14 33 47 0.96 20 -
24. Maxim Lomov (D) Ararat Yerevan 44 12 34 46 1.05 109 -
25. Kirill Aleynikov (F) BFSO Dinamo 49 19 26 45 0.92 53 -
26. Yaroslav Salnik (LW/C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 40 21 23 44 1.10 66 -
27. Igor Kozyachy (F) Neman Grodno-2 52 20 24 44 0.85 16 -
28. Alexander Oganyan (F) Ararat Yerevan 44 16 27 43 0.98 28 -
29. Gleb Shkaptsov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 46 13 30 43 0.93 61 -
30. Kirill Ignatov (F) totals 52 23 19 42 0.81 37 -
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 38 17 9 26 0.68 25 -
    Team Belarus U18 14 6 10 16 1.14 12 -
                   
31. Artyom Khomko (F) Neman Grodno-2 33 22 20 42 1.27 10 -
32. Nikita Pyshkaylo (C) Team Belarus U18 52 19 23 42 0.81 26 -
33. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 44 13 29 42 0.95 28 -
34. David Grigoryan (D) Ararat Yerevan 49 18 23 41 0.84 68 -
35. Danielius Nomanovas (C) Energija Elektrenai 41 17 24 41 1.00 95 -
36. Mikhail Kruk (D) Yunior Minsk 50 18 22 40 0.80 25 -
37. Deividas Kazlauskas (F) Energija Elektrenai 48 24 15 39 0.81 80 -
38. Ilya Denisov (F/D) HK Vitebsk-2 50 19 20 39 0.78 24 -
39. Konstantin Chugunkov (F) HK Gomel-2 51 19 19 38 0.75 22 -
40. Kirill Baturin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 41 17 20 37 0.90 130 -
                   
41. Artyom Anosov (C) totals 34 16 21 37 1.09 20 -
    Yunior Minsk 33 16 19 35 1.06 16 -
    Team Belarus U17 1 0 2 2 2.00 4 -
42. Stanislav Sukhomenyuk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 50 15 22 37 0.74 26 -
43. Arseni Borisov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 34 8 29 37 1.09 28 -
44. Andrei Molotkov (D) Neman Grodno-2 52 12 24 36 0.69 63 -
45. Ilya Gurban (D) Yunior Minsk 38 7 29 36 0.95 24 -
46. Alexei Neviditsyn (F) Yunior Minsk 52 17 18 35 0.67 24 -
47. Ilya Krylovich (LW) totals 47 16 19 35 0.74 36 -
    BFSO Dinamo 13 2 5 7 0.54 14 -
    Team Belarus U18 34 14 14 28 0.82 22 -
48. Gleb Andreyev (F) HK Gomel-2 32 15 20 35 1.09 95 -
49. Maxim Gutsev (D) HK Gomel-2 51 12 23 35 0.69 32 -
50. Ilya Zhukovsky (C) HK Gomel-2 32 9 26 35 1.09 62 -
                   
51. Ervand Bulguryan (F) Ararat Yerevan 32 14 20 34 1.06 27 -
52. Ivan Nekrasov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 43 13 21 34 0.79 14 -
53. Yevgeni Pateshenko (D) Yunior Minsk 51 9 25 34 0.67 73 -
54. Yuri Zykov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 22 10 32 0.74 112 -
55. Alexander Schemel (F) totals 41 12 20 32 0.78 49 -
    Yunior Minsk 40 12 20 32 0.80 49 -
    Team Belarus U17 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
56. Alexander Politsinsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 49 11 21 32 0.65 14 -
57. Anton Grishanov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 46 8 24 32 0.70 20 -
58. Danila Palivko (D) totals 52 6 26 32 0.62 32 -
    Team Belarus U17 40 6 20 26 0.65 28 -
    Team Belarus U18 12 0 6 6 0.50 4 -
59. Artur Savinov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 32 12 19 31 0.97 14 -
60. Nikita Zhuk (F) Yunior Minsk 50 9 22 31 0.62 12 -
                   
61. Artyom Morozov (F) totals 35 16 14 30 0.86 70 -
    HK Vitebsk-2 20 14 9 23 1.15 12 -
    HK Bobruisk 15 2 5 7 0.47 58 -
62. Igor Chmykhov (F) HK Gomel-2 37 14 16 30 0.81 24 -
63. Yevgeni Kazakevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 50 13 17 30 0.60 68 -
64. Andrei Dubinin (C/RW) totals 46 9 21 30 0.65 50 -
    Team Belarus U17 44 7 20 27 0.61 50 -
    Team Belarus U18 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 -
65. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 24 19 10 29 1.21 14 -
66. Artur Aloyan (F) Ararat Yerevan 40 16 13 29 0.73 38 -
67. Maxim Chubukov (F) totals 48 13 16 29 0.60 33 -
    Team Belarus U18 28 6 11 17 0.61 25 -
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 20 7 5 12 0.60 8 -
68. Andrei Orlovsky (F) totals 19 11 18 29 1.53 6 -
    Team Belarus U17 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 -
    Yunior Minsk 17 10 16 26 1.53 6 -
69. Ilya Solovyov (D) Calgary Flames Team Belarus U18 47 8 21 29 0.62 58 -
70. Mikhail Yakovchik (D) Neman Grodno-2 49 3 26 29 0.59 16 -
                   
71. Alexander Tabolin (D) BFSO Dinamo 34 6 22 28 0.82 95 -
72. Mark Kurliandchyk (C/RW) Team Belarus U17 28 19 8 27 0.96 16 -
73. Yevgeni Ostrovsky (LW) totals 37 13 14 27 0.73 24 -
    Yunior Minsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
    HK Brest-2 31 13 14 27 0.87 24 -
74. Alexander Grigoryev (F) HK Brest-2 39 9 18 27 0.69 12 -
75. Nikita Bastrykin (F) Neman Grodno-2 48 9 18 27 0.56 18 -
76. Ilya Pugach (F) Neman Grodno-2 46 8 19 27 0.59 12 -
77. Anton Ivankovsky (F) HK Gomel-2 52 8 19 27 0.52 30 -
78. Kirill Gusarov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 50 7 20 27 0.54 112 -
79. Daniil Stepanov (C) totals 52 6 21 27 0.52 22 -
    BFSO Dinamo 15 3 1 4 0.27 4 -
    Team Belarus U18 31 3 17 20 0.65 16 -
    Team Belarus U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 -
80. Alexander Goncharov (F) Team Belarus U18 45 17 9 26 0.58 8 -
                   
81. Nikita Sinelnikov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 50 12 14 26 0.52 42 -
82. Vladislav Ablomeyko (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 52 11 15 26 0.50 32 -
83. Nikita Trukhanov (D) HK Gomel-2 22 10 16 26 1.18 4 -
84. Yevgeni Demyanov (F) HK Bobruisk 52 8 18 26 0.50 42 -
85. Maxim Lemeshevsky (F) Team Belarus U17 47 15 10 25 0.53 8 -
86. Povilas Verenis (RW) Energija Elektrenai 21 13 12 25 1.19 40 -
87. Vladimir Tyushkevich (F) HK Brest-2 38 12 12 24 0.63 62 -
88. Valeri Mkrtchyan (F) Ararat Yerevan 52 12 12 24 0.46 12 -
89. Anton Tsypan (F) HK Brest-2 22 10 14 24 1.09 20 -
90. Nikolai Baranov (F) Yunior Minsk 49 9 15 24 0.49 26 -
                   
91. Rolandas Aliukonis (D) Energija Elektrenai 26 6 18 24 0.92 58 -
92. Stanislav Snytko (D) HK Gomel-2 38 12 11 23 0.61 37 -
93. Roman Petruchik (D) totals 47 8 15 23 0.49 128 -
    HK Brest-2 47 8 15 23 0.49 128 -
    HK Gomel-2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
94. Maxim Girdyuk (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 48 12 10 22 0.46 12 -
95. Georgi Krishtal (C) Team Belarus U17 50 12 10 22 0.44 12 -
96. Dmitri Kot (F) totals 37 11 11 22 0.59 54 -
    Team Belarus U17 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 -
    Team Belarus U18 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
    Yunior Minsk 33 11 8 19 0.58 54 -
97. Ilya Mishchenko (F) Team Belarus U17 45 11 11 22 0.49 14 -
98. Donatas Vitte (F) Energija Elektrenai 33 10 12 22 0.67 102 -
99. Alexei Kotelovsky (F/D) Team Belarus U18 43 9 13 22 0.51 45 -
100. Alexei Busko (C) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 38 7 15 22 0.58 44 -
453 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Sergei Pekarsky Shakhter Soligorsk-2 22 1.56 - - - - - - - -
2. Alexei Kolosov Philadelphia Flyers BFSO Dinamo 14 1.85 - - - - - - - -
3. Alexei Potapchenko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 31 1.92 - - - - - - - -
4. Nikita Tolopilo Team Belarus U18 21 2.06 - - - - - - - -
5. Maxim Khmyz BFSO Dinamo 43 2.07 - - - - - - - -
6. Dmitri Rud Yunior Minsk 12 2.12 - - - - - - - -
7. Ivan Polyakov Neman Grodno-2 41 2.19 - - - - - - - -
8. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel-2 43 2.22 - - - - - - - -
9. Yegor Zenko Yunior Minsk 39 2.28 - - - - - - - -
10. Yevgeni Yuschenko HK Gomel-2 15 2.37 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Kirill Andreyev Team Belarus U18 24 2.43 - - - - - - - -
12. Albert Torosyan Ararat Yerevan 23 2.63 - - - - - - - -
13. Pavel Shelesny Neman Grodno-2 15 2.77 - - - - - - - -
14. Rostislav Zinovenko Team Belarus U17 24 2.94 - - - - - - - -
15. Yuri Rashevsky HK Brest-2 13 2.98 - - - - - - - -
16. Roman Androsyuk HK Brest-2 22 3.23 - - - - - - - -
17. Levon Stepanyan Ararat Yerevan 39 3.39 - - - - - - - -
18. Pavel Kapsky Team Belarus U17 24 3.39 - - - - - - - -
19. Roman Morozov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 24 3.47 - - - - - - - -
20. Andrei Loyko HK Brest-2 13 3.51 - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Yevgeni Isayenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 31 4.01 - - - - - - - -
22. Dmitri Lazovsky HK Brest-2 15 4.07 - - - - - - - -
23. Nikita Plakhov HK Bobruisk 40 4.41 - - - - - - - -
24. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk-2 48 4.43 - - - - - - - -
25. Maxim Zhuravsky HK Vitebsk-2 36 4.62 - - - - - - - -
26. Yegor Shukhto HK Vitebsk-2 17 5.14 - - - - - - - -
27. Nerijus Dauksevicius Energija Elektrenai 17 6.48 - - - - - - - -
28. Arkadijus Grigaravicius-Reyzin Energija Elektrenai 15 6.51 - - - - - - - -
29. Vasili Ostashkov HK Bobruisk 14 6.96 - - - - - - - -
30. Aurimas Uscila Energija Elektrenai 28 7.17 - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Saveli Syshchenko HK Bobruisk 12 8.10 - - - - - - - -
32. Alexei Golenko totals 13 - - - - - - - - -
    Team Belarus U17 12 3.36 - - - - - - - -
    Team Belarus U18 1 0.00 - - - - - - - -
33. Daniil Veremeichik totals 13 - - - - - - - - -
    Team Belarus U18 12 2.02 - - - - - - - -
    Team Belarus U17 1 1.00 - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Dmitri Rodik Yunior Minsk 5 1.39 - - - - - - - -
2. Maxim Samankov Neman Grodno-2 1 1.85 - - - - - - - -
3. Roman Strelnikov HK Vitebsk-2 3 1.95 - - - - - - - -
4. Yuri Akimov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 6 2.20 - - - - - - - -
5. Nikita Khanas HK Brest-2 3 2.41 - - - - - - - -
6. Pavel Yarmalovich Yunior Minsk 7 2.44 - - - - - - - -
7. Andrei Grischenko totals 1 2.51 - - - - - - - -
    Team Belarus U17 1 2.51 - - - - - - - -
    HK Gomel-2 0 - - - - - - - - -
8. Maxim Lubsky HK Gomel-2 1 3.00 - - - - - - - -
9. Vladimir Dudko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 3.84 - - - - - - - -
10. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik Novopolotsk-2 1 4.00 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Viktor Moyseyenko Neman Grodno-2 2 4.74 - - - - - - - -
12. Maxim Myasnikov HK Vitebsk-2 5 5.01 - - - - - - - -
13. Maxim Konyukhov BFSO Dinamo 1 5.02 - - - - - - - -
14. Nikolai Andrushevsky Khimik Novopolotsk-2 7 5.23 - - - - - - - -
15. Vasili Zurkov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 7 5.62 - - - - - - - -
16. Dmitri Chernyavsky HK Bobruisk 4 6.45 - - - - - - - -
17. Elvinas Karla Energija Elektrenai 2 6.50 - - - - - - - -
18. Gleb Dimenkov HK Vitebsk-2 3 7.62 - - - - - - - -
19. Konstantin Olikhver HK Bobruisk 8 8.22 - - - - - - - -
20. Kirill Slavshchik totals 7 - - - - - - - - -
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 2 0.50 - - - - - - - -
    Khimik Novopolotsk-2 5 7.74 - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Roman Dolgolevets Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 - - - - - - - - -
22. Daniil Bykov Team Belarus U18 0 - - - - - - - - -
23. Vladislav Bylinsky Yunior Minsk 0 - - - - - - - - -