League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2022-2023 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Verenich (F) Yastreby Pinsk 6 7 15 22 3.67 0 13
2. Yuri Veremeyenko (F) Belstal Zhlobin 5 11 4 15 3.00 2 12
3. Kirill Malashchenko (F) Dneprovskiye Lvy 6 8 6 14 2.33 10 1
4. Ilya Ivanov (F) Team Belarus U18 6 7 7 14 2.33 8 5
5. Yaroslav Smychkov (F) Yastreby Pinsk 6 6 6 12 2.00 0 12
6. Arseni Malyuchenko (F) Dneprovskiye Lvy 5 4 8 12 2.40 2 7
7. Danila Gapeyev (F) Sobol Beryoza 4 8 3 11 2.75 0 7
8. Denis Plastinin (F) Neftekhimik Novopolotsk 6 7 4 11 1.83 0 4
9. Nikita Khodorovich (F) totals 6 6 5 11 1.83 0 6
    Team Belarus U17 - - - - - - -
    Team Belarus U18 6 6 5 11 1.83 0 6
10. Vitali Antonovich (F) Yastreby Pinsk 6 5 6 11 1.83 0 5
                   
11. Vladislav Mironov (F) Sobol Beryoza 6 4 6 10 1.67 4 7
12. Alexei Vertinsky (F) Yunior Minsk 6 5 4 9 1.50 4 6
13. Ivan Lapin (F) Yastreby Pinsk 5 3 6 9 1.80 30 6
14. Siamion Marshchanok (F) Team Belarus U18 6 1 8 9 1.50 0 6
15. Yevgeni Avramenko (F) Progress Grodno 6 5 3 8 1.33 4 2
16. Sergei Khanas (F) Yastreby Pinsk 6 4 4 8 1.33 4 9
17. Yuri Yukharev (W) Minskie Zubry 6 2 6 8 1.33 2 1
18. Arseni Matlakhov (F) Dneprovskiye Lvy 6 2 6 8 1.33 6 4
19. Ivan Gromyko (D/F) Ognennye Rysi 6 2 6 8 1.33 6 0
20. Ilya Morozov (F) Belstal Zhlobin 5 1 7 8 1.60 2 7
                   
21. Pavel Vasyutovich (F) Team Belarus U18 6 6 1 7 1.17 4 7
22. Artyom Safonov (F) Belstal Zhlobin 5 5 2 7 1.40 2 5
23. Semyon Shapurko (F) Progress Grodno 6 4 3 7 1.17 2 0
24. Matvei Marshchanok (F) Team Belarus U18 6 4 3 7 1.17 2 5
25. Yegor Shklyarevsky (F) Yunior Minsk 4 3 4 7 1.75 2 5
26. Maxim Kotov (D) Yastreby Pinsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 5
27. Nikolai Litvin (F) Neftekhimik Novopolotsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 4
28. Bogdan Tumansky (D) Dneprovskiye Lvy 6 3 4 7 1.17 10 -2
29. Pavel Vorono (D) Progress Grodno 4 2 5 7 1.75 2 2
30. Mikhei Novik (F) Yastreby Pinsk 6 2 5 7 1.17 4 5
                   
31. Alexander Yatsenko (D) Team Belarus U18 6 2 5 7 1.17 12 7
32. Yegor Golubov (F) Progress Grodno 6 2 5 7 1.17 51 0
33. Roman Kuznetsov (F) Team Belarus U18 6 1 6 7 1.17 8 3
34. Vladislav Gorcharuk (F) Yunior Minsk 6 1 6 7 1.17 8 5
35. Denis Belousov (F) Yastreby Pinsk 2 4 2 6 3.00 2 2
36. Alexander Primak (D) Ognennye Rysi 6 3 3 6 1.00 2 2
37. Vladislav Mishkevich (F) Sobol Beryoza 6 3 3 6 1.00 4 4
38. Gleb Lazarevich (F) Neftekhimik Novopolotsk 6 3 3 6 1.00 8 1
39. Alexei Garapuchik (D) Yastreby Pinsk 6 3 3 6 1.00 8 11
40. Ilya Pavlov (F) Belstal Zhlobin 5 1 5 6 1.20 6 3
                   
41. Vasili Medvedev (F) Belstal Zhlobin 2 0 6 6 3.00 0 3
42. Anton Ponomartsev (F) Ognennye Rysi 6 4 1 5 0.83 6 -4
43. Yevgeni Nozdrachev (F) Yastreby Pinsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 57 5
44. Kirill Gudkov (D) Minskie Zubry 6 3 2 5 0.83 4 -1
45. Yegor Maximenko (F) Belstal Zhlobin 6 3 2 5 0.83 6 2
46. Nikolai Filanovich (D) Sobol Beryoza 6 3 2 5 0.83 8 8
47. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) Tsitadel Brest 3 2 3 5 1.67 4 -1
48. Mark Shikelya (F) Yastreby Pinsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 4
49. Artyom Nikitich (F) Sobol Beryoza 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 4
50. Maxim Sergit (F) Progress Grodno 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 -1
                   
51. Yaroslav Suvorov (F) Aviator Baranovichi 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 0
52. Konstantin Klyukvin (F) Sobol Beryoza 6 2 3 5 0.83 31 9
53. Kirill Myagky (D) Sobol Beryoza 4 1 4 5 1.25 8 6
54. Marat Pavlov (F) Team Belarus U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 0 -1
55. Maxim Popkov (F) Dneprovskiye Lvy 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 -8
56. Arseni Marchenko (D) Team Belarus U17 6 1 4 5 0.83 6 -6
57. Maxim Prokhorenko (D) Dneprovskiye Lvy 6 1 4 5 0.83 35 -1
58. Ilya Chernevich (F) Neftekhimik Novopolotsk 4 0 5 5 1.25 2 2
59. Saveli Lifshits (D/F) Sobol Beryoza 6 0 5 5 0.83 2 5
60. Vladislav Lupachyov (D) Yastreby Pinsk 6 0 5 5 0.83 2 9
                   
61. Oleg Bakulin (F) Neftekhimik Novopolotsk 6 0 5 5 0.83 8 3
62. Kliment Zhmurkin (D) Yunior Minsk 6 4 0 4 0.67 0 3
63. Arseni Kovgorenya (F) Yunior Minsk 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 0
64. Sergei Nikulenkov (F) Neftekhimik Novopolotsk 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 1
65. Ivan Gaidukevich (F) Team Belarus U18 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 4
66. Vladislav Dubatovka (F) Progress Grodno 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 2
67. Ivan Skibitsky (F) Team Belarus U17 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 0
68. Timofei Krein (F) Minskie Zubry 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 -3
69. Vadim Apanasevich (F) Aviator Baranovichi 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 3
70. Maxim Krivchenya (F) Neftekhimik Novopolotsk 3 2 2 4 1.33 4 2
                   
71. Oleg Ostrovsky (F) Progress Grodno 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 1
72. Daniil Gaponov (F) Dneprovskiye Lvy 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -2
73. Artyom Sereda (F) Sobol Beryoza 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 5
74. Yuri Karatay (D) Team Belarus U18 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 6
75. Nikita Sinelnikov (F) Medvedi Vitebsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 -8
76. Maxim Trofimov (F) Minskie Zubry 6 2 2 4 0.67 6 -6
77. Yegor Strelkovsky (F) Progress Grodno 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 -1
78. Dmitri Khobyan (F) Team Belarus U18 4 1 3 4 1.00 8 3
79. Ivan Zasko (F) Team Belarus U18 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 4
80. Bogdan Popovsky (D) Team Belarus U18 4 0 4 4 1.00 4 8
                   
81. Ivan Kukulya (D) Team Belarus U18 6 0 4 4 0.67 2 6
82. Nikita Karabatsky (F) Medvedi Vitebsk 6 0 4 4 0.67 2 -6
83. Ilya Lakhnov (F) Team Belarus U17 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 -3
84. Georgi Voitsekhovsky (F) Neftekhimik Novopolotsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 -2
85. Stanislav Ablomeiko (F) Tsitadel Brest 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 -8
86. Viktor Kovalenko (F) Sobol Beryoza 6 3 0 3 0.50 4 2
87. Kirill Vakhilchuk (F) Minskie Zubry 6 3 0 3 0.50 8 -3
88. Ilya Grechny (F) Team Belarus U17 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -9
89. Ilya Lyakhovich (F) Aviator Baranovichi 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -7
90. Denis Babarikin (F) Neftekhimik Novopolotsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 3
                   
91. Yaroslav Yankin (F) Ognennye Rysi 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 -5
92. Dmitri Makovich (F) Neftekhimik Novopolotsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 8 0
93. Bogdan Granchenko (D) Minskie Zubry 6 2 1 3 0.50 8 -1
94. Vladislav Naumov (D) Belstal Zhlobin 2 1 2 3 1.50 2 2
95. Gleb Korzun (F) Team Belarus U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 4
96. Artyom Baltruk (RW/C) Medvedi Vitebsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 8 -5
97. Valeri Sekatsky (F) Dneprovskiye Lvy 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 -4
98. Eduard Kardash (F) Yastreby Pinsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 5
99. Nikita Smolyak (F) Yunior Minsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
100. Nikolai Salygo (F) Team Belarus U18 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 6
357 players found | Previous page | Next page
2022-2023 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Roman Bobariko Ognennye Rysi 6 3.00 3.000 - - - - - - -
2. Ilya Stepanov Sobol Beryoza 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - 20 - -
3. Ilya Markov Team Belarus U18 3 0.34 .984 - - - - 179 - -
4. Nikita Lyadnik Team Belarus U18 2 1.00 .962 - - - - 120 - -
5. Ilya Soroko Yastreby Pinsk 4 1.43 .956 - - - - 168 - -
6. Nikita Kiverov Aviator Baranovichi 3 1.51 .947 - - - - 159 - -
7. Alexander Zenyuk Yunior Minsk 6 1.50 .943 - - - - 361 - -
8. Andrei Karchevsky Ognennye Rysi 6 2.81 .932 - - - - 363 - -
9. Viktor Zuyev Sobol Beryoza 3 2.28 .931 - - - - 184 - -
10. Kirill Kostyukevich Yastreby Pinsk 3 2.54 .925 - - - - 71 - -
                         
11. Maxim Yevtukhovich Sobol Beryoza 3 1.88 .919 - - - - 160 - -
12. Alexei Snytko Yastreby Pinsk 2 2.00 .905 - - - - 120 - -
13. Danila Isayenko Belstal Zhlobin 3 3.02 .894 - - - - 179 - -
14. Kirill Kurnevsky Team Belarus U18 1 1.00 .889 - - - - 60 - -
15. Daniil Ostratenko Belstal Zhlobin 3 3.02 .889 - - - - 159 - -
16. Nikita Filippov Neftekhimik Novopolotsk 1 6.79 .889 - - - - 53 - -
17. Pavel Rudovich Team Belarus U17 2 3.75 .881 - - - - 80 - -
18. Gleb Demidovich Dneprovskiye Lvy 6 4.94 .876 - - - - 340 - -
19. Yegor Kirpichyonok Neftekhimik Novopolotsk 6 4.55 .874 - - - - 264 - -
20. Matvei Kaskovich Aviator Baranovichi 4 7.89 .872 - - - - 175 - -
                         
21. Ilya Soloviev Medvedi Vitebsk 6 6.73 .870 - - - - 330 - -
22. Andrei Nichiporchik Tsitadel Brest 4 4.92 .868 - - - - 195 - -
23. Ruslan Moskin Tsitadel Brest 5 5.78 .866 - - - - 166 - -
24. Anton Krupovets Team Belarus U17 4 5.26 .857 - - - - 194 - -
25. Cheslav Levchenko Team Belarus U17 2 3.53 .853 - - - - 85 - -
26. Alexander Gulev Progress Grodno 2 3.03 .850 - - - - 119 - -
27. Vladislav Gorbachyov Minskie Zubry 6 5.31 .839 - - - - 260 - -
28. Pavel Lavrenov Progress Grodno 2 3.50 .837 - - - - 120 - -
29. Alexander Osipov Belstal Zhlobin 1 6.00 .833 - - - - 20 - -
30. Mark Lavrenov Medvedi Vitebsk 3 6.67 .833 - - - - 27 - -
                         
31. Yaroslav Potapchik Aviator Baranovichi 1 12.50 .833 - - - - 24 - -
32. Timur Kovzus Progress Grodno 2 5.28 .825 - - - - 125 - -
33. Arseni Glomado Minskie Zubry 4 4.52 .816 - - - - 93 - -
34. Makar Serebryannikov Yunior Minsk 1 0.00 .000 - - - - 0 - -
35. Matvei Krasny Minskie Zubry 1 0.00 .000 - - - - 0 - -
36. Vadim Belyavsky Neftekhimik Novopolotsk 1 0.00 .000 - - - - 0 - -
37. Dmitri Parakhnevich Yunior Minsk 1 0.00 .000 - - - - 0 - -
38. Vladimir Ryabko Dneprovskiye Lvy 1 15.65 .000 - - - - 23 - -