League Information and Facts
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 728 191 312 503 0.691 770 162
2. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) HK Gomel 363 119 234 353 0.972 102 161
3. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 573 152 186 338 0.590 416 137
4. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 361 138 189 327 0.906 648 93
5. Denis Tydnyuk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 516 122 193 315 0.610 300 -42
6. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 388 151 152 303 0.781 352 106
7. Dmitri Rudak (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 499 119 184 303 0.607 295 -48
8. Alexander Borozenko (LW) HK Mogilev 408 127 156 283 0.694 422 -25
9. Nikita Osipov (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 373 68 212 280 0.751 188 90
10. Maxim Slysh (F) Yunost Minsk 310 77 198 275 0.887 164 108
                   
11. Oleg Malashkevich (F) Neman Grodno 427 127 146 273 0.639 162 16
12. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 438 144 125 269 0.614 374 88
13. Andrei Moroz (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 388 117 147 264 0.680 150 -40
14. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 420 117 147 264 0.629 134 57
15. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 272 110 150 260 0.956 117 63
16. Ivan Sakharov (F) HK Mogilev 326 102 142 244 0.748 290 2
17. Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Yunost Minsk 258 100 137 237 0.919 350 5
18. Igor Kovalenya (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 498 103 123 226 0.454 349 -25
19. Andrei Romadanovsky (F) HK Mogilev 415 70 156 226 0.545 379 -36
20. Artyom Kisly (RW) Neman Grodno 268 109 116 225 0.840 176 156
                   
21. Andrei Korshunov (D) Neman Grodno 585 65 160 225 0.385 693 153
22. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Yunost Minsk 206 105 119 224 1.087 279 78
23. Oleg Timchenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 186 99 115 214 1.151 226 80
24. Andrei Andriyevsky (F) HK Gomel 285 81 127 208 0.730 353 6
25. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno 305 83 123 206 0.675 122 118
26. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 217 84 117 201 0.926 137 96
27. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel 453 80 120 200 0.442 227 114
28. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Keramin Minsk 212 85 113 198 0.934 178 0
29. Denis Kirpichenok (F) HK Lida 270 80 109 189 0.700 306 29
30. Andrei Orlyuk (F) HK Lida 235 57 132 189 0.804 397 73
                   
31. Alexander Borovkov (F) HK Mogilev 256 74 113 187 0.730 146 0
32. Edijs Brahmanis (LW) HK Gomel 196 108 78 186 0.949 231 65
33. Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel 229 79 105 184 0.803 196 0
34. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunost Minsk 270 68 114 182 0.674 77 63
35. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 228 66 113 179 0.785 195 81
36. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 172 74 103 177 1.029 66 65
37. Sergei Golovinov (RW) Neman Grodno 302 77 95 172 0.570 258 0
38. Vents Feldmanis (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 348 48 121 169 0.486 387 -10
39. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 350 65 99 164 0.469 227 81
40. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Yunost Minsk 141 45 119 164 1.163 84 77
                   
41. Vitali Valuy (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 213 79 82 161 0.756 56 14
42. Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 185 53 107 160 0.865 86 14
43. Andrei Stepanov (RW) Yunost Minsk 153 70 87 157 1.026 119 92
44. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Keramin Minsk 265 73 83 156 0.589 271 0
45. Vasili Polonitsky (D) HK Vitebsk 243 42 113 155 0.638 321 -2
46. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 263 66 88 154 0.586 126 60
47. Roman Romanenko (F) HK Vitebsk 202 76 77 153 0.757 118 0
48. Artyom Gnidenko (C) HK Vitebsk 236 61 92 153 0.648 342 15
49. Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Mogilev 321 46 107 153 0.477 458 -40
50. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 117 64 85 149 1.274 32 68
                   
51. Yevgeni Yesaulov (RW) HK Gomel 319 73 75 148 0.464 218 -10
52. Roman Salnikov (RW) Keramin Minsk 150 67 77 144 0.960 275 0
53. Andrei Glebov (D) Neman Grodno 230 68 75 143 0.622 257 79
54. Artyom Senkevich (W) Yunost Minsk 174 64 77 141 0.810 175 59
55. Yegor Tsurikov (F) HK Vitebsk 238 59 82 141 0.592 311 -26
56. Maxim Yakovlev (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 289 69 71 140 0.484 305 -38
57. Yuri Ilyin (LW) HK Mogilev 257 56 82 138 0.537 179 -16
58. Vladimir Ilyin (RW) HK Gomel 178 57 80 137 0.770 447 -8
59. Vladimir Kalenitsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 169 49 87 136 0.805 100 0
60. Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) HK Gomel 250 54 81 135 0.540 70 0
                   
61. Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) Neman Grodno 482 62 72 134 0.278 262 54
62. Pavel Volchek (LW) HK Gomel 218 64 69 133 0.610 320 65
63. Alexei Strakhov (RW) Keramin Minsk 196 55 78 133 0.679 164 16
64. Vladimirs Mamonovs (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 217 59 73 132 0.608 217 5
65. Olexander Matviychuk (LW) Sokol Kiev 233 49 83 132 0.567 489 3
66. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 200 45 87 132 0.660 78 61
67. Juris Ozols (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 157 37 95 132 0.841 242 9
68. Alexander Volchkov (C) HK Mogilev 178 59 72 131 0.736 250 0
69. Alexander Prygunov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 240 50 81 131 0.546 208 -6
70. Artur Lachauniyek (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 195 49 81 130 0.667 215 0
                   
71. Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Yunost Minsk 286 41 89 130 0.455 294 29
72. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel 296 65 64 129 0.436 88 51
73. Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Yunost Minsk 168 51 78 129 0.768 178 0
74. Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Keramin Minsk 324 41 88 129 0.398 500 0
75. Artyom Volkov (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 372 57 71 128 0.344 521 36
76. Nikolai Suslo (C) HK Gomel 470 52 76 128 0.272 285 62
77. Alexei Krutikov (F) Keramin Minsk 134 47 80 127 0.948 76 0
78. Maxim Slysh (F) Keramin Minsk 165 41 86 127 0.770 110 0
79. Konstantin Durnov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 333 27 100 127 0.381 297 105
80. Valerijs Filimonovs (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 211 54 72 126 0.597 144 -14
                   
81. Vitali Gorbachev (F) HK Mogilev 465 36 90 126 0.271 445 -101
82. Nikita Yadroets (F) HK Vitebsk 187 63 62 125 0.668 207 -29
83. Roman Salnikov (RW) Sokol Kiev 141 51 74 125 0.887 171 20
84. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 309 49 76 125 0.405 125 80
85. Dmitri Igoshin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 169 44 80 124 0.734 82 79
86. Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) HK Gomel 389 32 92 124 0.319 546 92
87. Artyom Mentyuk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 260 58 64 122 0.469 172 -32
88. Ivan Myadel (F) Neman Grodno 318 53 69 122 0.384 224 40
89. Alexei Permyakov (F) Keramin Minsk 183 49 71 120 0.656 148 14
90. Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Keramin Minsk 161 47 73 120 0.745 168 0
                   
91. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 167 45 74 119 0.713 72 45
92. Yuri Chukh (RW) Neman Grodno 195 55 63 118 0.605 84 0
93. Alexander Medvedev (D) Neman Grodno 206 28 90 118 0.573 228 45
94. Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 217 54 63 117 0.539 166 0
95. Roman Gorbokon (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 341 50 67 117 0.343 305 -37
96. Jaroslav Kristek (C/RW) Neman Grodno 121 47 70 117 0.967 102 38
97. Alexander Borovkov (F) Yunost Minsk 136 35 82 117 0.860 60 49
98. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) HK Gomel 129 58 58 116 0.899 97 45
99. Vitali Valuy (LW) HK Gomel 183 64 51 115 0.628 123 -9
100. Alexander Levko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 250 43 72 115 0.460 132 45
4 128 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Leonid Grishukevich HK Mogilev 217 6
2. Igor Brikun HK Gomel 214 10
3. Maxim Samankov Neman Grodno 195 7
4. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 191 6
5. Stepan Goryachevskikh Yunost Minsk 183 6
6. Vitali Trus Khimik Novopolotsk 173 8
7. Dmitrijs Zabotinskis Metalurgs Liepaja 171 5
8. Mikhail Shibanov Shakhter Soligorsk 152 7
9. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik Novopolotsk 150 16
10. Vitali Belinsky Yunost Minsk 134 6
         
11. Vitali Koval Neman Grodno 128 3
12. Alexei Brish HK Lida 120 4
13. Dmitri Karpikov Keramin Minsk 115 5
14. Dmitri Milchakov Metallurg Zhlobin 114 4
15. Igor Brikun Neman Grodno 107 4
16. Yevgeni Vladimirovich HK Mogilev 100 5
17. Pavel Bessonov HK Brest 96 2
18. Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno 95 7
19. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel 94 6
20. Sergei Stepanov Khimik Novopolotsk 94 3
         
21. Andrei Buiko Metallurg Zhlobin 91 4
22. Artur Lukyanov HK Vitebsk 90 3
23. Sergei Domnich HK Vitebsk 88 5
24. Sergei Shabanov Yunost Minsk 88 3
25. Anton Mitskevich HK Brest 86 3
26. Dmitri Baskov HK Brest 82 6
27. Alexander Zarudny Dinamo Minsk 82 3
28. Gleb Ageyev Metallurg Zhlobin 81 3
29. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Molodechno 81 4
30. Dmitri Milchakov HK Vitebsk 81 2
         
31. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno 80 3
32. Alexei Yemelyanov Neman Grodno 75 7
33. Janis Kalnins Metalurgs Liepaja 74 3
34. Alexander Zhuk HK Mogilev 72 3
35. Alexander Kotov HK Mogilev 72 5
36. Maxim Gorodetsky HK Brest 70 4
37. Alexander Borodulya Yunost Minsk 70 6
38. Leonid Grishukevich Metallurg Zhlobin 70 3
39. Sergei Shabanov Neman Grodno 70 2
40. Matus Kostur Keramin Minsk 68 4
         
41. Leonid Grishukevich Keramin Minsk 68 4
42. Stanislav Artynsky HK Vitebsk 67 3
43. Anton Agres HK Brest 66 5
44. Igor Karpenko Sokol Kiev 66 3
45. Sergei Rogovsky HK Brest 65 3
46. Konstantin Simchuk Sokol Kiev 65 2
47. Pavel Shegalo Metallurg Zhlobin 64 2
48. Artur Lukyanov Metallurg Zhlobin 64 2
49. Leonid Grishukevich HK Gomel 64 2
50. Vitali Trigubov HK Gomel 64 3
         
51. Vadim Buzdalin Khimik Novopolotsk 63 2
52. Leonid Grishukevich Yunost Minsk 62 4
53. Dmitri Milchakov Yunost Minsk 61 3
54. Alexander Khodin HK Brest 58 3
55. Andrei Grischenko Team Belarus U20 58 3
56. Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk 58 4
57. Alexander Zarudny HK Vitebsk 58 4
58. Alexander Seleznyov HK Mogilev 57 2
59. Gleb Ageyev HK Mogilev 56 3
60. Maris Jucers Metalurgs Liepaja 55 3
         
61. Artur Lukyanov HK Lida 55 2
62. Leonid Fatikov Dinamo Minsk 55 2
63. Oleg Grachyov HK Gomel 55 3
64. Alexei Gritsenko Yunost Minsk 55 3
65. Dmitri Poshelyuk Khimik Novopolotsk 53 6
66. Nikita Tolopilo Team Belarus U20 52 2
67. Dmitri Kamovich HK Vitebsk 51 4
68. Alexei Brish Shinnik Bobruysk 50 2
69. Alexander Zarudny Tivali Minsk 50 3
70. Pasi Häkkinen HK Gomel 49 1
         
71. Alexander Zarudny Neman Grodno 48 5
72. Vitali Belinsky Shinnik Bobruysk 48 1
73. Peter Hamerlik Khimik Novopolotsk 48 1
74. Denis Povarov HK Mogilev 47 4
75. Maxim Schepko HK Gomel 47 5
76. Andrei Novikov Khimik Novopolotsk 47 2
77. Valeri Pronin HK Mogilev 47 1
78. Konstantin Alexeyev Neman Grodno 47 3
79. Vitali Belinsky Dinamo-Molodechno 46 2
80. Arunas Aleinikovas Metallurg Zhlobin 45 2
         
81. Leonid Ruban HK Lida 44 2
82. Mikhail Misyukevich HK Lida 43 4
83. Sergei Borisov Dinamo Minsk 43 1
84. Leonid Fatikov HK Gomel 42 3
85. Edgars Masalskis Metallurg Zhlobin 42 1
86. Mikhail Shukayev HK Vitebsk 41 2
87. Alexander Osipkov Dinamo-Molodechno 41 2
88. Sergei Gorelov Metallurg Zhlobin 41 3
89. Valeri Pronin HK Lida 40 1
90. Sergei Borisov Khimik Novopolotsk 40 1
         
91. Sergei Shabanov HK Gomel 40 1
92. Alexander Polukeyev Khimik Novopolotsk 40 1
93. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Molodechno 39 2
94. Mika Oksa Yunost Minsk 39 2
95. Igor Brikun Yunost Minsk 39 2
96. Valeri Pronin HK Vitebsk 38 1
97. Denis Kuzmenko Keramin Minsk 38 2
98. Viktor Lugovskoy Keramin Minsk 38 2
99. Vadim Seliverstov Sokol Kiev 37 2
100. Sergei Rogovsky HK Lida 37 1
444 goalies found | Previous page | Next page