PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. David Sefic (C) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 7 3 10 1.67 0 0
2. Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Nomad Astana 6 5 5 10 1.67 2 3
3. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 6 3 6 9 1.50 4 6
4. Gatis Gricinskis (C) HK Kurbads 6 4 4 8 1.33 6 5
5. Janis Sprukts (C) HK Kurbads 6 3 5 8 1.33 4 1
6. Sandis Zolmanis (C) HK Kurbads 6 3 5 8 1.33 16 2
7. Ilya Olonov (LW) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 2 6 8 1.33 2 -1
8. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunost Minsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 10 5
9. Martins Cipulis (LW/RW) HK Kurbads 6 3 4 7 1.17 27 4
10. Toms Bluks (D) HK Kurbads 6 2 5 7 1.17 4 4
                   
11. Nemanja Vucurevic (RW/LW) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 2 5 7 1.17 16 0
12. Peter Sakaris (LW/RW) DVTK Jegesmedvék 6 4 2 6 1.00 35 2
13. Pavle Podunavac (D) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 3 3 6 1.00 4 -3
14. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 6 2 4 6 1.00 2 6
15. Valeri Gurin (F) Nomad Astana 6 2 4 6 1.00 4 1
16. Martins Lavrovs (LW/RW) HK Kurbads 6 5 0 5 0.83 2 0
17. Alexander Kogalev (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 6 5 0 5 0.83 2 2
18. Michael Cichy (C/W) GKS Tychy 3 4 1 5 1.67 0 3
19. Braden Walls (RW/C) ASC Corona Brasov 3 4 1 5 1.67 10 2
20. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 3
                   
21. Alexei Yotov (D) Irbis Skate Sofia 3 2 3 5 1.67 4 1
22. Marko Brkusanin (LW) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 2
23. Eduard Orlov (D) Irbis Skate Sofia 3 1 4 5 1.67 2 3
24. János Vas (C/RW) DVTK Jegesmedvék 6 1 4 5 0.83 6 2
25. Andrei Tyurin (F) Irbis Skate Sofia 3 0 5 5 1.67 2 2
26. Vladislav Lomakin (F) Zeytinburnu Belediye SK 3 0 5 5 1.67 2 1
27. Yuri Lomakin (F) Zeytinburnu Belediye SK 3 4 0 4 1.33 2 1
28. Mathieu Roy (LW) Sheffield Steelers 6 4 0 4 0.67 6 -2
29. Yaroslav Yevdokimov (W) Nomad Astana 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 1
30. Jonas Westerling (C) Sheffield Steelers 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 -1
                   
31. Martins Gipters (D) HK Kurbads 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 1
32. Levi Nelson (C) Sheffield Steelers 6 3 1 4 0.67 6 2
33. Robin Bergman (LW/RW) Rungsted Seier Capital 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 2
34. Serkan Gümüs (F/D) Zeytinburnu Belediye SK 3 2 2 4 1.33 6 1
35. Alikhan Asetov (RW) Nomad Astana 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 -1
36. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -2
37. Nikandrosz Galanisz (F) DVTK Jegesmedvék 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 6
38. Alex Szczechura (C/RW) GKS Tychy 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 3
39. Mikhail Plotnikov (RW) Yunost Minsk 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 3
40. Nikolaj Rosenthal (LW/RW) Rungsted Seier Capital 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 1
                   
41. Rob Sigurdsson (F) UMFK Esja 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 -2
42. Ben O'Connor (D) Sheffield Steelers 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 1
43. Matt Marquardt (LW/RW) Sheffield Steelers 6 1 3 4 0.67 6 -1
44. Filip Komorski (C) GKS Tychy 3 0 4 4 1.33 12 -1
45. Andreas Valdix (C/RW) Sheffield Steelers 6 0 4 4 0.67 2 2
46. Rasmus Kulmala (C/W) DVTK Jegesmedvék 6 0 4 4 0.67 6 2
47. Renars Valters (D) HK Kurbads 6 0 4 4 0.67 10 4
48. Ilya Kovzalov (F) Nomad Astana 6 0 4 4 0.67 25 1
49. Jakub Witecki (C) GKS Tychy 3 3 0 3 1.00 6 2
50. Adam Baginski (C/LW) GKS Tychy 3 3 0 3 1.00 6 0
                   
51. Márk Miskolczi (LW) DVTK Jegesmedvék 6 3 0 3 0.50 4 5
52. Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) GKS Tychy 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 3
53. Vitali Lyalka (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 6 -5
54. Mark Matheson (D) Sheffield Steelers 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -1
55. Edgars Brancis (C) HK Kurbads 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 0
56. Roland Hofer (D) Ritten/Renon 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 2
57. Attila Pavuk (F) DVTK Jegesmedvék 6 2 1 3 0.50 16 1
58. Martin Saluga (LW) ASC Corona Brasov 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 3
59. Patrick Fuentes (C) CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -1
60. Jake Hansen (RW) Rungsted Seier Capital 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 1
                   
61. Mason Wilgosh (C) ASC Corona Brasov 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 0
62. Egill Thormodsson (RW/LW) UMFK Esja 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 0
63. Roberto Gliga (C) ASC Corona Brasov 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 1
64. Kamil Kalinowski (C) GKS Tychy 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 1
65. Juraj Dusicka (RW) Irbis Skate Sofia 3 0 3 3 1.00 4 -2
66. Thomas Spinell (RW) Ritten/Renon 5 0 3 3 0.60 25 1
67. Jarkko Leppänen (D) DVTK Jegesmedvék 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 4
68. Tim Wallace (C/RW) Sheffield Steelers 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 1
69. Daniel Corso (C) Yunost Minsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 3
70. Davis Straupe (RW/C) HK Kurbads 6 0 3 3 0.50 6 4
                   
71. Robert Sabados (D/RW) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 0 3 3 0.50 6 2
72. Jan Semorád (RW/LW) UMFK Esja 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 0
73. Stanislav Muhachev (F) Irbis Skate Sofia 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 0
74. Ivan Savchenko (LW) Donbass Donetsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 2
75. Richard Filip (D) ASC Corona Brasov 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 2
76. Ivan Malinjak (C) Irbis Skate Sofia 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -1
77. Ignacio Solorzano (RW/LW) CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -3
78. Sergei Kuzmik (C) Donbass Donetsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -4
79. Marcus Nielsen (D/C) Rungsted Seier Capital 3 2 0 2 0.67 6 1
80. Patryk Kogut (LW) GKS Tychy 3 2 0 2 0.67 10 0
                   
81. Oscar Ahlström (RW) Ritten/Renon 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 1
82. Colin Joe (D) DVTK Jegesmedvék 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 3
83. Uros Bjelogrlic (C) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 2 0 2 0.33 2 1
84. Brendon Nash (D) Rungsted Seier Capital 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -1
85. Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (C) GKS Tychy 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
86. Petur Maack (RW) UMFK Esja 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -3
87. Olexei Voytsekhovsky (F) Zeytinburnu Belediye SK 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -2
88. Bartlomiej Jeziorski (LW) GKS Tychy 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -1
89. Emrah Özmen (F) Zeytinburnu Belediye SK 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 2
90. William Boysen (RW) Rungsted Seier Capital 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -2
                   
91. Dmitri Grents (C) Nomad Astana 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 1
92. Lukas Bustin (F) Irbis Skate Sofia 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -2
93. Evan Stoflet (D) ASC Corona Brasov 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 2
94. Ede Mihaly (D) ASC Corona Brasov 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 4
95. Kristian Simo (D) Irbis Skate Sofia 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 1
96. Makar Perminov (D) Irbis Skate Sofia 3 1 1 2 0.67 6 -1
97. Vladimir Lantos (F) CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 3 1 1 2 0.67 8 -1
98. Robert Dowd (LW/C) Sheffield Steelers 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
99. Nikita Mitskevich (D) Yunost Minsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 3
100. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -2
345 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Attila Adorjan DVTK Jegesmedvék 5 0.97 .963
2. Mikhail Shibanov Yunost Minsk 1 1.00 .958
3. Bence Kiss DVTK Jegesmedvék 1 1.00 .952
4. Dmitri Malgin Nomad Astana 4 1.36 .952
5. Kamil Lewartowski GKS Tychy 2 1.00 .943
6. Patrick Killeen Ritten/Renon 6 1.82 .942
7. Nils Grinfogels HK Kurbads 1 1.00 .929
8. Anatoli Sizov Narva PSK 2 3.00 .927
9. Nikita Sandyrev Zeytinburnu Belediye SK 3 2.92 .924
10. Dmitri Milchakov Yunost Minsk 5 2.00 .921
           
11. Vladimir Kramar Nomad Astana 3 2.41 .916
12. Ander Alcaine CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 3 3.64 .916
13. Patrik Polc ASC Corona Brasov 2 2.00 .913
14. Uldis Calpa HK Kurbads 5 2.81 .911
15. Lukas Horak Grenoble 3 2.64 .902
16. Kevin Lindskoug Rungsted Seier Capital 1 4.62 .900
17. Arsenije Rankovic SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 3.52 .893
18. Atli Snär Valdimarsson UMFK Esja 1 4.00 .892
19. Bogdan Dyachenko Donbass Donetsk 3 4.35 .891
20. Ervins Mustukovs Sheffield Steelers 6 3.61 .888
           
21. Dimitar Dimitrov Irbis Skate Sofia 3 3.64 .884
22. Sebastian Feuk Rungsted Seier Capital 2 5.00 .884
23. Daníel Freyr Jóhannsson UMFK Esja 2 4.32 .857
24. Alexander Kolossov Narva PSK 1 11.00 .843
25. Tomas Kozak SKHL Crvena Zvezda 2 5.29 .839
26. John Murray GKS Tychy 1 5.00 .833
27. Bradley Day Sheffield Steelers 1 3.00 .800
28. Zoltan-Laszo Toke ASC Corona Brasov 1 4.00 .790
29. Nikola Nikolov Irbis Skate Sofia 0 - -
30. Tolga Bozaci Zeytinburnu Belediye SK 0 - -
           
31. Iker Etxeberria CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 0 - -
32. Maxim Duve Donbass Donetsk 0 - -
33. Lucas Serna Ezcurdia CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 0 - -
34. Hannes Treibenreif Ritten/Renon 0 - -
35. Antoine Bonvalot Grenoble 0 - -