League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Petr Machacek (F) CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 6 6 6 12 2.00 24 1
2. Luis Gimenez (RW) CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 6 5 3 8 1.33 0 4
3. Patrick Fuentes (C) CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 6 1 7 8 1.33 8 2
4. Aaron Spivak (C) HC Bat Yam 3 4 3 7 2.33 2 -1
5. Alex Frei (LW) Ritten/Renon 3 1 6 7 2.33 0 2
6. Alexander Vasilyev (RW/C) Donbass Donetsk 3 1 6 7 2.33 2 5
7. Gatis Gricinskis (C) HK MOGO 3 4 2 6 2.00 2 6
8. Vyacheslav Chegrintsev (C/LW) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 4 2 6 1.00 2 -2
9. Matt Lane (C) Ritten/Renon 3 3 3 6 2.00 0 2
10. Stanislav Muhachev (F) Irbis Skate Sofia 3 3 3 6 2.00 0 2
                   
11. Domen Vedlin (D) KHL Zagreb 3 3 3 6 2.00 2 5
12. Nathan Pancel (LW) HYC Herentals 3 3 3 6 2.00 2 0
13. Mitch Morgan (LW/RW) HYC Herentals 3 2 4 6 2.00 0 -1
14. Simon Kostner (C) Ritten/Renon 3 2 4 6 2.00 2 4
15. Ivan Anic (D) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 2 4 6 1.00 2 -3
16. Sergei Chernenko (C) Zeytinburnu Belediye SK 3 1 5 6 2.00 4 4
17. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Donbass Donetsk 3 4 1 5 1.67 4 5
18. Renato Platuzic (F) KHL Zagreb 3 4 1 5 1.67 4 4
19. Marko Dragovic (F) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 0
20. Marko Sakic (RW/LW) KHL Zagreb 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 0
                   
21. Yusuf Halil (F) Zeytinburnu Belediye SK 3 2 3 5 1.67 2 2
22. Randy Gazzola (D) Ritten/Renon 3 2 3 5 1.67 2 5
23. Marko Brkusanin (LW) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 0
24. Balazs Peter (LW) ASC Corona Brasov 3 1 4 5 1.67 2 -2
25. Ugljesa Novakovic (D) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 1
26. Daniel Tranca (C) ASC Corona Brasov 3 0 5 5 1.67 0 -1
27. Ilya Korenchuk (F) Donbass Donetsk 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 4
28. Ivan Jankovic (C/LW) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 3 1 4 1.33 4 0
29. Elvis Zelubovskis (C/RW) HK MOGO 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 6
30. Daniel Mazour (C) HC Bat Yam 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 1
                   
31. Lauri Kärmeniemi (D) Ferencvárosi TC 3 2 2 4 1.33 4 3
32. Nik Simsic (LW/C) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 2 2 4 1.33 6 5
33. Pablo Alberdi (F) CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 -4
34. Clay Wilson (D) Donbass Donetsk 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 6
35. Anej Kujavec (F) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 0 4 4 1.33 0 5
36. Vitali Lyalka (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 3 0 4 4 1.33 0 4
37. Ivo Kaleb (RW) KHL Zagreb 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 5
38. Matyas Biro (LW/RW) ASC Corona Brasov 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -2
39. Tomislav Georgiev (RW) Irbis Skate Sofia 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 0
40. Roland Hajos (LW) Ferencvárosi TC 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 2
                   
41. Stjepan Cizmadija (F) KHL Zagreb 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 1
42. Brett Switzer (C) Ferencvárosi TC 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 4
43. Michal Daniel (F) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 -2
44. Emrah Özmen (F) Zeytinburnu Belediye SK 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 -2
45. Ferhat Bakal (LW) Zeytinburnu Belediye SK 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 4
46. Saso Rajsar (F) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 2 1 3 1.00 6 0
47. Mikel Mendizabal (F) CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -4
48. Attila Pavuk (F) Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 2
49. Edgars Kurmis (RW) HK MOGO 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 6
50. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Donbass Donetsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 5
                   
51. Ben Vercammen (LW/D) HYC Herentals 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 0
52. Yevgeni Nikiforov (LW) Donbass Donetsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 3
53. Myles Fitzgerald (RW) Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 3
54. Gergö Nagy (RW/C) Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 2
55. Gergö Biro (D/C) ASC Corona Brasov 3 1 2 3 1.00 6 4
56. Damir Bukovic (F) KHL Zagreb 3 1 2 3 1.00 6 0
57. Luka Vukicevic (F) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 1 2 3 1.00 8 4
58. Pablo Zaballa (F) CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 0
59. Roberto Gliga (C) ASC Corona Brasov 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 2
60. Leonardo Jovic (F) KHL Zagreb 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 4
                   
61. Kriss Lipsbergs (D/F) HK MOGO 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 0
62. David Planko (D) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 3
63. Evgeni Kozhevnikov (F/D) HC Bat Yam 3 0 3 3 1.00 4 -3
64. Eduard Orlov (D) Irbis Skate Sofia 3 0 3 3 1.00 6 2
65. Makar Perminov (D) Irbis Skate Sofia 3 0 3 3 1.00 20 3
66. Radovan Gabri (D/F) Ritten/Renon 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 2
67. Martin Nakov (F) Irbis Skate Sofia 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 2
68. Pavlo Borysenko (D) ASC Corona Brasov 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 -3
69. Luka Zorko (D) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 2
70. Alexander Yakovlev (D) Donbass Donetsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 2
                   
71. Joshua Greenberg (LW) HC Bat Yam 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -8
72. Juraj Dusicka (RW) Irbis Skate Sofia 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 0
73. Ben Coolen (F/D) HYC Herentals 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 -1
74. Luka Ruzic (F) KHL Zagreb 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 4
75. Rudolfs Maslovskis (C/W) HK MOGO 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 1
76. Andris Siksnis (LW) HK MOGO 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -1
77. Janis Ozolins (F) HK MOGO 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 1
78. Renars Demiters (D) HK MOGO 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -2
79. Bruno Ficur (F) KHL Zagreb 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -2
80. Ryan Obuchowski (D) Ritten/Renon 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 4
                   
81. Tyler Mayea (D) HYC Herentals 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -3
82. Jordan Cohen (F) HC Bat Yam 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -2
83. Adrian Toth (RW) Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 3
84. Jean-François Plante (C) ASC Corona Brasov 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -5
85. Brian Dunford (D) Zeytinburnu Belediye SK 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -1
86. Logan Stephenson (D) ASC Corona Brasov 3 1 1 2 0.67 6 1
87. Mateja Popovic (F) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 2
88. Michal Klepac (D) CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 6 1 1 2 0.33 6 -3
89. Matija Vukovic (C) SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 1
90. Ivan Brencun (RW/C) KHL Zagreb 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -1
                   
91. Jere Pulli (D) Ferencvárosi TC 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 3
92. Janez Orehek (LW/C) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 1
93. Denniz Blomsten (C) Zeytinburnu Belediye SK 3 0 2 2 0.67 6 -2
94. Luka Jarcov (LW) KHL Zagreb 3 0 2 2 0.67 44 0
95. Chase Harrison (D) ASC Corona Brasov 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
96. Nelson Armstrong (D) ASC Corona Brasov 2 1 0 1 0.50 4 0
97. Rasmus Kulmala (C/W) Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 2
98. Egil Birgisson (F) Skautafélag Akureyrar 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
99. Ales Music (LW/C) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 1
100. Einar Grant (F) Skautafélag Akureyrar 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -3
414 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Aritz Etxeberria CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 1 0.00 1.000
2. Bogdan Dyachenko Donbass Donetsk 1 0.00 1.000
3. Kristóf Nagy Ferencvárosi TC 1 0.00 1.000
4. Henrijs Ancs HK MOGO 1 1.00 .960
5. Zan Us HK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 0.96 .955
6. Stepan Goryachevskikh Donbass Donetsk 2 1.44 .947
7. Gergely Arany Ferencvárosi TC 2 1.50 .935
8. Hannes Treibenreif Ritten/Renon 1 1.00 .933
9. Kevin Lindskoug Ritten/Renon 2 1.94 .931
10. Kevin van Looveren HYC Herentals 2 3.00 .924
           
11. Ander Alcaine CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 6 4.41 .902
12. Dimitar Dimitrov Irbis Skate Sofia 3 3.01 .897
13. Renars Kazanovs HK MOGO 2 2.40 .896
14. Yonatan Reisinger HC Bat Yam 3 6.97 .888
15. Robert Steingrimsson Skautafélag Akureyrar 1 4.02 .886
16. Tolga Bozaci Zeytinburnu Belediye SK 3 3.70 .882
17. Arsenije Rankovic SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 6.00 .881
18. Ivan Ruzic KHL Zagreb 3 4.33 .880
19. Petar Stepanovic SKHL Crvena Zvezda 5 3.57 .873
20. Tilen Spreitzer HK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 3.08 .870
           
21. Patrik Polc ASC Corona Brasov 2 4.50 .859
22. Jug Mitic SKHL Crvena Zvezda 2 2.83 .857
23. Jakob Johannesson Skautafélag Akureyrar 2 4.50 .850
24. Arne Waumans HYC Herentals 2 5.45 .841
25. Adrian Budek KHL Zagreb 1 4.37 .833
26. Zoltan-Laszo Toke ASC Corona Brasov 1 7.00 .833
27. Maxim Gokhberg HC Bat Yam 1 15.54 .750
28. Iker Etxeberria CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin 2 17.73 .667
29. Ivailo Asenov Irbis Skate Sofia 0 - -
30. Deran Akusta Zeytinburnu Belediye SK 0 - -
           
31. Thomas Vanspringel HYC Herentals 0 - -
32. Alexander Kachula Donbass Donetsk 0 - -
33. Botond Maros Ferencvárosi TC 0 - -
34. Nal Kavcic HK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - -
35. Raphael Gasser Ritten/Renon 0 - -
36. Henri-Corentin Buysse Amiens - - -
37. Lucas Savoye Amiens - - -
38. Antoine Gilbert Amiens - - -
39. Sam Gospel Nottingham Panthers - - -
40. Kevin Carr Nottingham Panthers - - -
           
41. Jackson Whistle Nottingham Panthers - - -
42. Patrick Galbraith SønderjyskE - - -
43. Nicolaj Henriksen SønderjyskE - - -
44. Jesper Nielsen SønderjyskE - - -
45. Salim Bazarbekov Beibarys Atyrau - - -
46. Dmitri Voloshin Beibarys Atyrau - - -
47. Artyom Mikushin Beibarys Atyrau - - -
48. Ruslan Saikhan Beibarys Atyrau - - -
49. Maxim Gorodetsky Neman Grodno - - -
50. Pavel Shelesny Neman Grodno - - -
           
51. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno - - -
52. Lukasz Hebda Cracovia Krakow - - -
53. Miroslav Kopriva Cracovia Krakow - - -
54. Robert Kowalowka Cracovia Krakow - - -