League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dylan Guenther (RW/LW) Arizona Coyotes Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 5 9 7 16 3.20 2 -
2. Matthew Savoie (C) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 5 3 9 12 2.40 0 -
3. Jake Chiasson (C/RW) Edmonton Oilers Yale Hockey Academy Prep 4 2 9 11 2.75 4 -
4. Cameron MacDonald (F) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 4 6 4 10 2.50 0 -
5. Lucas Ciona (LW) Calgary Flames Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 5 4 4 8 1.60 6 -
6. Zack Ostapchuk (LW) Ottawa Senators Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 5 3 5 8 1.60 14 -
7. A.J. Macaulay (D) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 5 0 8 8 1.60 8 -
8. Ryan Upson (F) West Van Academy Prep 3 2 5 7 2.33 4 -
9. Dylan Anderson (D) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 4 2 5 7 1.75 22 -
10. Nick Magis (C) OHA Edmonton Prep 5 4 2 6 1.20 6 -
                   
11. Josh Medernach (F) OHA Edmonton Prep 5 4 2 6 1.20 6 -
12. Tristan Fraser (F) West Van Academy Prep 3 3 3 6 2.00 4 -
13. Keaton Oakley (F) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 4 1 5 6 1.50 0 -
14. Logan Danis (LW) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 3 3 2 5 1.67 0 -
15. Tyson Laventure (RW) OHA Edmonton Prep 5 3 2 5 1.00 4 -
16. Eric Alarie (LW) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 -
17. Finlay Williams (F) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 -
18. Daniel Juca (F) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 -
19. Raphael Pelletier (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 -
20. A.J. Vasko (F) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 -
                   
21. Hudson Thornton (D) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 3 1 3 4 1.33 4 -
22. Olen Zellweger (D) Anaheim Ducks OHA Edmonton Prep 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 -
23. Sean Tschigerl (LW) Anaheim Ducks OHA Edmonton Prep 5 1 3 4 0.80 6 -
24. John Evans (F) Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 3 0 4 4 1.33 0 -
25. Kyle Masters (D) Minnesota Wild OHA Edmonton Prep 5 0 4 4 0.80 2 -
26. Tyler Horstmann (C) Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 3 3 0 3 1.00 2 -
27. Carter Cochrane (F) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 -
28. Justin Stathopoulos (LW/C) Edge School Prep 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 -
29. Jaden Senkoe (F) Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 -
30. Carter Loney (C) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 3 2 1 3 1.00 6 -
                   
31. Craig Armstrong (C) Edge School Prep 3 2 1 3 1.00 16 -
32. Brett Pfoh (F) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -
33. Ryan Suzukovich (D) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 4 2 1 3 0.75 10 -
34. Hudson Guenette (F) OHA Edmonton Prep 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -
35. Carter Spenst (D) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 5 2 1 3 0.60 8 -
36. Braden Fischer (LW) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -
37. Cade Cavallini (F) West Van Academy Prep 3 1 2 3 1.00 6 -
38. Joshua Van Unen (F) Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 3 1 2 3 1.00 6 -
39. Buddy Johnson (F) Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 3 1 2 3 1.00 8 -
40. Jake Loverock (F) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -
                   
41. Skyler Cameron (D) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 -
42. Max Mazur (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -
43. Peyton McKenzie (F) OHA Edmonton Prep 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -
44. Corson Ceulemans (D) Columbus Blue Jackets OHA Edmonton Prep 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 -
45. Bode Hagan (F) OHA Edmonton Prep 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 -
46. Chris Fortems (F) Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 -
47. Cale Sanders (RW) Edge School Prep 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -
48. Kale Hancock (F) Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -
49. Nick Dorrington (C) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -
50. Luke German (F) Edge School Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
                   
51. Keigo Hachisuka (D) Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
52. Ivan Chtchadov (F) Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
53. Lucas Lundy (D) West Van Academy Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
54. Evan Herman (LW) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -
55. Ollie Morberg (F) Edge School Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -
56. Keegan Slaney (D) Edge School Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 -
57. Jacob Paler-Chow (F) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -
58. Tristen Bear (F) Banff Hockey Academy Prep 4 1 1 2 0.50 8 -
59. Ethan Edwards (D) New Jersey Devils Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -
60. Jojo Tanaka-Campbell (F) Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -
                   
61. Eric Smith (D) West Van Academy Prep 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 -
62. Blake Jacques (F) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 -
63. Tanner Brown (D) Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 -
64. Liam Noble (F) Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 3 0 2 2 0.67 12 -
65. Sam McGinley (D) Edge School Prep 3 0 2 2 0.67 22 -
66. Wyatt Wilson (D) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 -
67. Carter Myrol (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 -
68. Deepkaran Hans (F) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 -
69. Caedan Bankier (C) Minnesota Wild Burnaby Winter Club Prep 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 -
70. Jacob Klassen-Phillips (F) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 4 0 2 2 0.50 4 -
                   
71. Cole Griffin (F) OHA Edmonton Prep 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -
72. Josh Harden (D) OHA Edmonton Prep 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 -
73. Christian Fitzgerald (F) Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -
74. Carson Latimer (RW) Ottawa Senators Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -
75. Jason Lin (D) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -
76. Kaleb McHugh (F) Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -
77. Luca Grabas (F) West Van Academy Prep 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -
78. Matthew Saunders (F) Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -
79. Caiden Gault (F) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 -
80. Carson Lambos (D) Minnesota Wild Rink Hockey Academy Prep 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 -
                   
81. Ryan MacLean (D) West Van Academy Prep 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 -
82. Justin Turko (F) Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 -
83. Jack Coulthard (D) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 -
84. Logan Lorenz (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -
85. Kye Whillans (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 -
86. Logan Lofstrom (F) OHA Edmonton Prep 5 1 0 1 0.20 6 -
87. Marc Lajoie (D) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 5 1 0 1 0.20 8 -
88. Wyatt Fluet (F) Edge School Prep 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 -
89. Ethan O'Rourke (F) Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 -
90. Trevor Thurston (D) Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 2 0 1 1 0.50 6 -
                   
91. Krz Plummer (C/LW) Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 2 0 1 1 0.50 16 -
92. Nicolas Ardanaz (D) Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
93. Connor Tyhy (D) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
94. Jacob Fraser (F) Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
95. Daniel O'Neill (F) Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
96. Alec Scouras (F) West Van Academy Prep 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
97. Riley Ginnell (LW) Edge School Prep 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
98. Andrew Braun (D) Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
99. Jacob Bonkowski (F) West Van Academy Prep 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
100. Myles Mason (F) West Van Academy Prep 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
177 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Harris Shoemaker Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 2 1.50 .966 1 1 0 0 120 85 3
2. Dante Giannuzzi Rink Hockey Academy Prep 2 1.47 .961 2 0 0 1 122 74 3
3. Kanwar Gill OHA Edmonton Prep 1 1.92 .950 1 0 0 0 62 38 2
4. Nick Rimmer Edge School Prep 2 1.95 .929 1 1 0 1 92 39 3
5. Drew Sim Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 1 2.88 .925 0 1 0 0 62 37 3
6. Johnny Derrick West Van Academy Prep 3 4.01 .911 1 2 0 0 150 102 10
7. Koen MacInnes Burnaby Winter Club Prep 2 3.58 .909 0 1 0 0 100 60 6
8. Thomas Milic Burnaby Winter Club Prep 3 2.97 .908 2 1 0 1 141 69 7
9. Dalan Marleau Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 2 3.00 .905 1 1 0 0 120 57 6
10. Ty Marcinkowski Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 5 2.40 .899 4 1 0 0 300 107 12
                         
11. Braedy Euerby Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 2 4.00 .893 1 1 0 0 120 67 8
12. Simi Gill Yale Hockey Academy Prep 4 4.75 .888 2 2 0 0 240 151 19
13. Jackson Berry OHA Edmonton Prep 4 4.77 .888 2 2 0 0 239 151 19
14. Parker Sawka Edge School Prep 2 3.47 .875 0 1 0 0 86 35 5
15. Kaleb McEachern Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 1 5.00 .872 0 1 0 0 60 34 5
16. Will Gurski Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 1 3.05 .813 0 1 0 0 59 13 3
17. Tyler Brennan Rink Hockey Academy Prep 1 6.00 .760 0 1 0 0 60 19 6
18. Jack Ford West Van Academy Prep 1 8.42 .667 0 0 0 0 29 8 4
19. Liam Vanderkooi Yale Hockey Academy Prep 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
20. Keegan Maddocks Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 0 - - - - - - 0 - -