PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Connor Bedard (C) West Van Academy Prep 36 43 41 84 2.33 32
2. Logan Lorenz (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 33 29 49 78 2.36 12
3. Luigi Benincasa (F) OHA Edmonton Prep 36 34 39 73 2.03 24
4. Rieger Lorenz (C) Edge School Prep 35 37 35 72 2.06 40
5. Brandon Buhr (F) West Van Academy Prep 34 33 38 71 2.09 14
6. Nicolas Degraves (F) OHA Edmonton Prep 36 31 39 70 1.94 64
7. Skyler Bruce (RW) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 28 35 30 65 2.32 32
8. Mathew Ward (F) West Van Academy Prep 34 19 45 64 1.88 24
9. Noah Leibl (F) Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 36 31 31 62 1.72 68
10. Fraser Minten (F) West Van Academy Prep 34 20 41 61 1.79 22
                   
11. Nate Danielson (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 27 26 34 60 2.22 20
12. Noah Serdachny (F) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 36 18 42 60 1.67 30
13. Seiya Tanaka-Campbell (F) Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 35 26 33 59 1.69 14
14. Alec Scouras (F) West Van Academy Prep 33 22 36 58 1.76 24
15. Max McCoy (F) OHA Edmonton Prep 29 18 40 58 2.00 22
16. A.J. Vasko (F) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 31 15 41 56 1.81 38
17. Riley Niven (F) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 36 23 31 54 1.50 48
18. Bowden Singleton (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 24 20 33 53 2.21 2
19. Matthew Savoie (C) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 22 19 33 52 2.36 20
20. Isaac Suppin (F) Pursuit of Excellence Prep 33 27 24 51 1.55 72
                   
21. Ryan Hofer (F) Pursuit of Excellence Prep 35 26 25 51 1.46 78
22. James Gibson (RW) OHA Edmonton Prep 34 20 30 50 1.47 26
23. Justin Nakagawa (F) Pursuit of Excellence Prep 35 12 38 50 1.43 30
24. Luke German (F) Edge School Prep 35 17 32 49 1.40 18
25. Carson Latimer (RW) Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 31 15 34 49 1.58 24
26. Caleb Wyrostok (RW) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 31 23 25 48 1.55 148
27. Jayden Davis (F) Edge School Prep 26 24 21 45 1.73 24
28. Kaito Umino (F) Pursuit of Excellence Prep 36 23 22 45 1.25 88
29. Quinn Disher (F) Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 36 18 24 42 1.17 36
30. Nolan Wutzke (F) Edge School Prep 36 16 26 42 1.17 22
                   
31. Griffen Barr (D) Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 36 5 37 42 1.17 22
32. Owen Weihs (F) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 36 16 25 41 1.14 20
33. Josh Medernach (F) OHA Edmonton Prep 32 12 29 41 1.28 38
34. Tyson Dyck (F) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 36 21 19 40 1.11 16
35. Brayden Schuurman (F) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 34 18 22 40 1.18 18
36. Benjamin Thornton (F) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 34 16 24 40 1.18 10
37. Kaiden Wedderburn (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 36 15 25 40 1.11 64
38. Connor Gourley (F) Edge School Prep 26 20 19 39 1.50 50
39. Adam Grenier (F) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 36 15 24 39 1.08 18
40. Ethan Anstey (C) Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 36 12 26 38 1.06 10
                   
41. Damon Jugnauth (F) Edge School Prep 35 11 27 38 1.09 24
42. Holden Cardinal (F) Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 34 22 15 37 1.09 8
43. Gareth Cooper (F) Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 35 21 16 37 1.06 49
44. Tyson Zimmer (F) Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 36 15 22 37 1.03 46
45. Ethan Riesterer (F) St. George's School Mdgt Prep 35 23 13 36 1.03 18
46. Jonah Sair (F) IHA Midget Prep 32 14 22 36 1.13 8
47. Jacob Bonkowski (F) West Van Academy Prep 31 8 28 36 1.16 8
48. Caleb Reimer (F) Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 36 17 18 35 0.97 22
49. Kobe Assam (F) Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 33 14 21 35 1.06 74
50. Ashton Taylor (F) Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 35 14 21 35 1.00 48
                   
51. Brandon Whynott (F) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 36 16 18 34 0.94 30
52. Jaren Brinson (D) Edge School Prep 32 8 26 34 1.06 53
53. Gannon Laroque (D) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 34 7 27 34 1.00 54
54. Ross Roloson (D) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 35 4 30 34 0.97 14
55. Rocco La Cara (C) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 34 16 17 33 0.97 22
56. Kai Daniells (F) Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 29 14 19 33 1.14 28
57. Connor Michaud (F) Okanagan HA Black U18 Prep 36 10 23 33 0.92 60
58. Brendan Wang (D) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 36 10 22 32 0.89 48
59. Sam Vincent (F) Edge School Prep 30 9 23 32 1.07 30
60. Joshua Davies (C) Pacific Coast Academy U18 Prep 31 20 11 31 1.00 49
                   
61. Aidan Litke (F) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 20 17 14 31 1.55 30
62. Ethan Mercer (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 36 17 14 31 0.86 32
63. Langley Kruggel (D) Edge School Prep 35 8 23 31 0.89 75
64. Warren Marcotte (D) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 32 6 25 31 0.97 18
65. Jack Parker (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 31 10 20 30 0.97 75
66. Luke Chakrabarti (F) St. George's School Mdgt Prep 35 8 22 30 0.86 14
67. Brayden Edwards (F) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 36 14 15 29 0.81 16
68. Julian Cull (F) Pacific Coast Academy U18 Prep 34 11 18 29 0.85 12
69. Lex Friesen (F) Pursuit of Excellence Prep 35 13 15 28 0.80 4
70. Alexander Robins (F) Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 32 10 18 28 0.88 62
                   
71. Carter Streek (F) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 33 9 19 28 0.85 56
72. Neo Kiemeney (F) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 36 8 20 28 0.78 30
73. Parker Berge (D) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 36 7 21 28 0.78 40
74. Rhett Parsons (D) Edge School Prep 32 6 21 27 0.84 66
75. Dawson Milliken (F) Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 32 14 12 26 0.81 40
76. Connor Levis (C) St. George's School Mdgt Prep 33 12 14 26 0.79 10
77. Maxim Borovinskiy (F) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 34 12 14 26 0.76 10
78. Edison Weeks (F) IHA Midget Prep 36 12 14 26 0.72 36
79. Jaeger Murdock (F) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 36 9 17 26 0.72 6
80. Riley Klugerman (F) IHA Midget Prep 36 10 15 25 0.69 32
                   
81. Josh Wessels (D) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 34 8 17 25 0.74 22
82. Hibiki Miyamoto (F) Pursuit of Excellence Prep 36 8 17 25 0.69 12
83. Tijs Vreys (F) Okanagan HA Black U18 Prep 35 6 19 25 0.71 78
84. Cole Assailly (D) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 36 6 19 25 0.69 38
85. Tanner Attew (D) West Van Academy Prep 36 4 21 25 0.69 18
86. Niko Välimäki (F) Edge School Prep 32 10 14 24 0.75 75
87. Hayden Smith (F) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 34 9 15 24 0.71 6
88. Layton Feist (D) Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 35 8 16 24 0.69 14
89. Aiden Robson (D) Pursuit of Excellence Prep 36 8 16 24 0.67 80
90. Josh Hoekstra (F) OHA Edmonton Prep 23 7 17 24 1.04 56
                   
91. Aidan Fraser (F) Pacific Coast Academy U18 Prep 34 6 18 24 0.71 16
92. Carsyn Good (D) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 35 3 21 24 0.69 36
93. Kale Hancock (F) Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 31 11 12 23 0.74 20
94. Dylan Leslie (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 28 10 13 23 0.82 25
95. Tyler Schweitzer (C/LW) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 27 8 15 23 0.85 0
96. Jarred Feist (F) Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 33 8 15 23 0.70 14
97. Owen Barrow (F) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 36 8 15 23 0.64 44
98. Aidan Brook (D) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 35 7 16 23 0.66 58
99. Chris Kobelka (D) Edge School Prep 36 5 18 23 0.64 40
100. Cale Strasky (D) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 35 4 19 23 0.66 14
422 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Thomas Milic Burnaby Winter Club Prep 17 1.78 .946
2. Ethan David Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 17 1.45 .943
3. Drew Sim Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 19 2.02 .926
4. Tanner Johnson Burnaby Winter Club Prep 20 2.39 .923
5. Eli Pulver St. George's School Mdgt Prep 24 2.59 .915
6. Tyler Palmer Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 17 2.40 .914
7. Cameron Hrdlicka Edge School Prep 18 2.62 .910
8. Cole Savage Yale Hockey Academy Prep 21 2.98 .909
9. Roan Clarke Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 22 2.79 .908
10. Ethan Neitsch OHA Edmonton Prep 18 2.97 .908
           
11. Kanwar Gill OHA Edmonton Prep 20 3.13 .907
12. Damian Perovic West Van Academy Prep 23 3.60 .906
13. Aaron Trotter Shawnigan Lake School U18 Prep 19 2.57 .905
14. Maximilian Prazma Pacific Coast Academy U18 Prep 22 4.23 .904
15. Ronin Geraghty West Van Academy Prep 15 3.09 .902
16. Ashton Billesberger Pursuit of Excellence Prep 20 3.88 .902
17. Daniel Hauser Edge School Prep 20 2.86 .900
18. Marek Pocherewny Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 22 3.02 .900
19. Kolby Hay Yale Hockey Academy Prep 18 3.47 .897
20. Aiden Van der Tas St. George's School Mdgt Prep 15 2.75 .895
           
21. Malachi Klassen Rink Hockey Academy Prep 22 2.92 .894
22. Ethan Buenaventura Rink Hockey Academy Prep 18 2.96 .890
23. Jovan Kheleh Okanagan HA Red U18 Prep 17 3.24 .889
24. Keegan Maddocks Delta Hockey Academy U18 Prep 17 4.08 .881
25. Gabriel Murrells-Allaway Pursuit of Excellence Prep 14 4.21 .881
26. Nathan Airey IHA Midget Prep 29 5.50 .879
27. Harmon Laser-Hume Okanagan HA Black U18 Prep 28 5.33 .878
28. Brayden Melnyk Pacific Coast Academy U18 Prep 20 6.00 .878
29. Colin Norrish Banff Hockey Academy Prep 16 7.84 .859
30. Bryce Schaab IHA Midget Prep 17 7.65 .827
           
31. Christopher Strasen Banff Hockey Academy Prep 17 10.49 .822
32. Jean Berthaudin Banff Hockey Academy Prep 11 10.31 .810
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Spencer Borsos Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 1 1.00 .938
2. Simi Gill Okanagan HA Black U18 Prep 8 4.70 .895
3. Jesse Sanche Pursuit of Excellence Prep 1 6.11 .875
4. Erick Roest Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 1 4.00 .846
5. Quillon Bowman Banff Hockey Academy Prep 9 8.58 .846
6. Jacob Burnside Okanagan HA Black U18 Prep 5 7.82 .844
7. Nick Peters Okanagan HA Black U18 Prep 1 8.28 .826
8. Sean Walia Pursuit of Excellence Prep 3 6.36 .808
9. Dryden DeMelo Pacific Coast Academy U18 Prep 1 10.50 .767
10. Josh Robins IHA Midget Prep 2 12.48 .692