All-time totals/team Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Kelsey Tessier (C) Team New Brunswick 6 12 13 25 4.167 8 0
2. Jeremy McKenna (RW) Team PEI 6 8 15 23 3.833 2 0
3. Curtis Lazar (C/W) Team British Columbia 6 12 5 17 2.833 2 0
4. Jack Campbell (F) Team PEI 7 3 14 17 2.429 8 0
5. Carson MacKinnon (C) Team PEI 6 12 4 16 2.667 4 0
6. Brennan Othmann (LW) Team Ontario 6 10 6 16 2.667 6 0
7. Sidney Crosby (C) Team Nova Scotia 5 9 7 16 3.200 16 0
8. Steven Stamkos (C) Team Ontario 5 11 4 15 3.000 8 0
9. Ryan Greene (F) Team Newfoundland 7 8 7 15 2.143 10 0
10. Evan McGrath (C) Team Ontario 6 7 8 15 2.500 0 0
                   
11. Zach Dean (F) Team Newfoundland 7 2 13 15 2.143 12 0
12. Evan Morrison (F) Team PEI 6 6 8 14 2.333 6 0
13. Brent Aubin (RW) Team Québec 6 3 11 14 2.333 0 0
14. Thomas Casey (C) Team PEI 6 2 12 14 2.333 0 0
15. Zachary L'Heureux (F) Team Québec 6 10 3 13 2.167 4 0
16. Adam Dawe (RW/C) Team Newfoundland 6 10 3 13 2.167 6 0
17. Dustin Boyd (C/LW) Team Manitoba 5 6 7 13 2.600 2 0
18. Matthew Savoie (F) Team Alberta 6 6 7 13 2.167 4 0
19. Logan Stankoven (F) Team British Columbia 7 6 7 13 1.857 2 0
20. Dylan Guenther (LW) Team Alberta 6 4 9 13 2.167 0 0
                   
21. Joshua Roy (F) Team Québec 6 4 9 13 2.167 0 0
22. Wojtek Wolski (LW/RW) Team Ontario 6 3 10 13 2.167 10 0
23. Shane Wright (C) Team Ontario 6 6 6 12 2.000 8 0
24. Sam Schofield (F) Team Northwest Territories 11 6 6 12 1.091 24 0
25. Gabriel Vilardi (C) Team Ontario 6 5 7 12 2.000 0 0
26. Nic Petan (W/C) Team British Columbia 6 4 8 12 2.000 4 0
27. Alex Pietrangelo (D) Team Ontario 5 1 11 12 2.400 0 0
28. Nathan MacKinnon (C) Team Nova Scotia 7 8 3 11 1.571 8 0
29. Jordan Eberle (RW) Team Alberta 5 6 5 11 2.200 0 0
30. Ryan McLeod (C) Team Ontario 6 6 5 11 1.833 4 0
                   
31. Antoine Morand (C) Team Québec 6 5 6 11 1.833 4 0
32. Sam Reinhart (C/RW) Team British Columbia 6 4 7 11 1.833 2 0
33. Chuck Kobasew (RW) Team British Columbia 5 7 3 10 2.000 9 0
34. Cameron MacLean (F) Team PEI 7 7 3 10 1.429 16 0
35. Jimmy Bubnick (C) Team Saskatchewan 5 6 4 10 2.000 0 0
36. Kyle McGrath (RW) Team Newfoundland 6 6 4 10 1.667 4 0
37. Justin Robidas (F) Team Québec 6 5 5 10 1.667 0 0
38. Olivier Nadeau (F) Team Québec 6 5 5 10 1.667 2 0
39. Michael Del Zotto (D) Team Ontario 5 4 6 10 2.000 6 0
40. Joseph Veleno (C) Team Québec 6 4 6 10 1.667 6 0
                   
41. Cole Sillinger (F) Team Saskatchewan 6 4 6 10 1.667 8 0
42. Anthony DeLuca (LW) Team Québec 6 4 6 10 1.667 10 0
43. Dan Bertram (RW/C) Team Alberta 6 4 6 10 1.667 14 0
44. Dawson Pasternak (F) Team Manitoba 6 4 6 10 1.667 16 0
45. Joel Bishop (LW/C) Team Newfoundland 6 4 6 10 1.667 16 0
46. Trevor Wong (C) Team British Columbia 7 3 7 10 1.429 4 0
47. Finlay Williams (F) Team British Columbia 7 5 4 9 1.286 4 0
48. Peter Reynolds (F) Team New Brunswick 7 5 4 9 1.286 6 0
49. Connor Keough (F) Team PEI 7 5 4 9 1.286 14 0
50. Thomas Stavert (LW) Team PEI 6 4 5 9 1.500 6 0
                   
51. Bo Horvat (C) Team Ontario 6 4 5 9 1.500 6 0
52. Zachary Thususka (F) Team PEI 6 4 5 9 1.500 8 0
53. Jack Connors (F) Team Newfoundland 7 4 5 9 1.286 10 0
54. Brodie MacArthur (F) Team PEI 6 3 6 9 1.500 0 0
55. Yanick Lehoux (C/RW) Team Québec 6 3 6 9 1.500 2 0
56. Chris McQuaid (D) Team PEI 6 2 7 9 1.500 4 0
57. Liam Arnsby (C) Team Ontario 6 2 7 9 1.500 8 0
58. Anthony Duclair (LW/RW) Team Québec 6 1 8 9 1.500 0 0
59. Jared Aulin (C/RW) Team Alberta 6 6 2 8 1.333 6 0
60. Kameron Kielly (RW/C) Team PEI 6 5 3 8 1.333 2 0
                   
61. Ethan Anstey (F) Team Northwest Territories 6 5 3 8 1.333 6 0
62. Cole Huckins (F) Team New Brunswick 7 5 3 8 1.143 14 0
63. David Toews (C) Team Manitoba 5 4 4 8 1.600 2 0
64. Cody Hodgson (C) Team Ontario 5 4 4 8 1.600 6 0
65. Conner Roulette (F) Team Manitoba 6 4 4 8 1.333 0 0
66. Noah Dobson (D) Team PEI 6 4 4 8 1.333 6 0
67. Ryan Ricketts (D) Team Newfoundland 6 4 4 8 1.333 8 0
68. Arnaud Durandeau (LW) Team Québec 6 3 5 8 1.333 2 0
69. Blake Jamieson (F) Team PEI 6 3 5 8 1.333 4 0
70. Cam Barker (D) Team Manitoba 5 2 6 8 1.600 16 0
                   
71. Owen Tippett (RW/LW) Team Ontario 6 2 6 8 1.333 0 0
72. Nathan Kenny (F) Team Newfoundland 6 2 6 8 1.333 2 0
73. Kai Uchacz (F) Team Alberta 6 2 6 8 1.333 2 0
74. Kyle Olson (RW/C) Team Alberta 6 2 6 8 1.333 4 0
75. Maxime Comtois (LW) Team Québec 6 2 6 8 1.333 8 0
76. Brandt Clarke (D) Team Ontario 6 2 6 8 1.333 10 0
77. Shane Dallaire (F) Team New Brunswick 7 2 6 8 1.143 12 0
78. Kyle Burroughs (D) Team British Columbia 6 1 7 8 1.333 6 0
79. Zach Biggar (D) Team PEI 7 1 7 8 1.143 6 0
80. Torrin White (RW) Team Alberta 6 5 2 7 1.167 4 0
                   
81. Liam Hynes (C/RW) Team Newfoundland 6 5 2 7 1.167 8 0
82. Craig Armstrong (C) Team Alberta 6 5 2 7 1.167 14 0
83. Cole Benson (C) Team Alberta 6 4 3 7 1.167 0 0
84. Connor Lockhart (C) Team Ontario 6 4 3 7 1.167 2 0
85. Jaret Anderson-Dolan (C) Team Alberta 6 4 3 7 1.167 4 0
86. Gilbert Brulé (C/RW) Team British Columbia 6 4 3 7 1.167 4 0
87. Craig Leverton (LW) Team Saskatchewan 6 4 3 7 1.167 14 0
88. Jordy Bellerive (C) Team British Columbia 6 4 3 7 1.167 16 0
89. Jacob Melanson (F) Team Nova Scotia 6 4 3 7 1.167 19 0
90. Cole Murphy (LW) Team Nova Scotia 7 4 3 7 1.000 12 0
                   
91. Jonas Leas (C) Team Yukon 5 3 4 7 1.400 4 0
92. Shaun Miller (RW) Team Nova Scotia 6 3 4 7 1.167 0 0
93. Brett Davis (RW) Team Manitoba 6 3 4 7 1.167 2 0
94. Carson Lambos (D) Team Manitoba 6 3 4 7 1.167 2 0
95. Dallas Farrell (C) Team PEI 6 3 4 7 1.167 6 0
96. Kris Hodge (C) Team Newfoundland 6 3 4 7 1.167 13 0
97. Jonah Bevington (F) Team Northwest Territories 6 3 4 7 1.167 42 0
98. Syl Yoston (D) Team PEI 6 2 5 7 1.167 2 0
99. Jarret Stoll (C) Team Saskatchewan 6 2 5 7 1.167 2 0
100. Guillaume Richard (D) Team Québec 6 2 5 7 1.167 4 0
754 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Jordan Hollett Team British Columbia 6 1
2. Brett Mirwald Team Saskatchewan 6 1
3. Jacob Fancy Team Nova Scotia 6 1
4. Jacob Goobie Team Nova Scotia 6 1
5. Liam Tereposky Team Northwest Territories 6 1
6. Nicholas Sheehan Team New Brunswick 5 1
7. Andrew Mergl Team New Brunswick 5 1
8. Connor Goudreau Team Northwest Territories 5 1
9. Justin Paulic Team Manitoba 5 1
10. Drew Sim Team Alberta 5 1
         
11. Benjamin Gaudreau Team Ontario 5 1
12. Joel Grzybowski Team Saskatchewan 5 1
13. Matthew Welsh Team Nova Scotia 5 1
14. William Blackburn Team Québec 5 1
15. Ian Scott Team Alberta 5 1
16. Eric Comrie Team Alberta 5 1
17. Devan Dubnyk Team Alberta 5 1
18. Inuuki Burke Team Nunavut 4 1
19. Pierre-Vincent Guignard Team New Brunswick 4 1
20. Tyler Brennan Team Manitoba 4 1
         
21. Alexandre Bélanger Team Québec 4 1
22. Zach Rose Team Newfoundland 4 1
23. Joshua Smith Team PEI 4 1
24. Jack Ryan Team New Brunswick 4 1
25. Thomas Milic Team British Columbia 4 1
26. Brett Lewchuk Team Saskatchewan 4 1
27. Jackson Whistle Team British Columbia 4 1
28. Mitchell Puddister Team Newfoundland 4 1
29. Spencer Martin Team Ontario 4 1
30. Aiden Williams Team PEI 4 1
         
31. Dawson Smith Team Yukon 4 1
32. Luke Oliver Team PEI 4 1
33. Dylan Myskiw Team Manitoba 4 1
34. William Dyke Team Newfoundland 4 1
35. Michael DiPietro Team Ontario 4 1
36. Ethan Carey Team Northwest Territories 3 1
37. Ethan Vanderkley Team Yukon 3 1
38. Daniel Enge Team Northwest Territories 3 1
39. Deion Ipirq-Pearce Team Nunavut 3 1
40. Nigel Sinclair-Eckert Team Yukon 3 1
         
41. Evan Martin Team Newfoundland 3 1
42. Chase Marchand Team Nova Scotia 3 1
43. Dorrin Luding Team British Columbia 3 1
44. Jayden Catellier Team Manitoba 3 1
45. Sam Walsh Team PEI 3 1
46. Jacob Stewart Team New Brunswick 3 1
47. Daryl MacCallum Team PEI 3 1
48. Alex D'Orio Team Québec 3 1
49. Hunter Arps Team Saskatchewan 3 1
50. Jason Da Silva Team Ontario 3 1
         
51. Keegan Maddocks Team British Columbia 3 1
52. Déreck Baribeau Team Québec 3 1
53. Alex Moodie Team Manitoba 3 1
54. Matthew Normore Team Newfoundland 3 1
55. Kevin Poulin Team Québec 3 1
56. Christopher Carrozzi Team Ontario 3 1
57. Max Wolsnyuk Team Yukon 2 1
58. Lochlan Gordan Team Alberta 2 1
59. Jaden Beck Team Northwest Territories 2 1
60. Youje Blackburn Team Yukon 2 1
         
61. Alex Collette Team New Brunswick 2 1
62. Tristan Jarry Team British Columbia 2 1
63. Colby Knight Team Nunavut 2 1
64. Brendan Bonello Team Ontario 2 1
65. Philippe Desrosiers Team Québec 2 1
66. Matt Radomsky Team Manitoba 2 1
67. Tynan Hope Team Yukon 2 1
68. Brandon Goodwin Team Newfoundland 2 1
69. Noah Laybolt Team PEI 2 1
70. Daniel Wapple Team Saskatchewan 2 1
         
71. Kenzie MacPhail Team Nova Scotia 1 1
72. Justin Dueck Team Saskatchewan 1 1
73. Kirklin Allen Team Nova Scotia 1 1
74. Dane Dow Team Alberta 1 1
75. Patrick Leaver Team Ontario 1 1
76. William Rousseau Team Québec 1 1
77. Devin Vogel Team Northwest Territories 1 1
78. Brett Zarowny Team Alberta 1 1
79. Kristian Hufsky Team Ontario 0 1
80. Evan Mosher Team Newfoundland 0 1
         
81. Nicolas Champion Team Newfoundland 0 1
82. Eddie Pasquale Team Ontario 0 1
83. Martin Jones Team British Columbia 0 1
84. Justin Peters Team Ontario 0 1