League Information and Facts
2004-2005 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Martin Malkus (F) HC Strakonice 14 8 6 14 1.00 14
2. David Kupec (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 6 8 14 1.40 8
3. Lukas Kveton (C/RW) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 12 5 9 14 1.17 12
4. Lukas Fiala (F) HK Jestrabi Prostejov 10 7 6 13 1.30 12
5. Michal Cech (F) HK Jestrabi Prostejov 10 5 7 12 1.20 0
6. Milan Plodek (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 10 8 3 11 1.10 36
7. Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 12 7 4 11 0.92 45
8. Jaroslav Hasek (F) HC Decin 10 6 5 11 1.10 6
9. Richard Cachnin (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 12 6 5 11 0.92 2
10. Jiri Mifek (F) HC Blansko 12 4 7 11 0.92 16
                   
11. Roman Horak (C) HC Strakonice 12 3 8 11 0.92 16
12. Vladimír Luka (F) HK Jestrabi Prostejov 10 7 3 10 1.00 12
13. Pavel Nohel (RW) HK Jestrabi Prostejov 10 5 5 10 1.00 4
14. Petr Latal (F) HC Blansko 12 5 5 10 0.83 4
15. Oldrich Nyc (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 10 4 6 10 1.00 24
16. Vladimir Skoda (D/C) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 9 7 2 9 1.00 2 3
17. Vojtech Mrkvicka (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 4 5 9 0.90 8
18. Libor Domkar (F) HC Pelhrimov 8 3 6 9 1.13 4
19. Karel Kadlec (RW) HC Strakonice 15 7 1 8 0.53 0
20. Jaroslav Kocar (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 6 2 8 0.80 10
                   
21. Martin Piecha (F) HK Jestrabi Prostejov 10 5 3 8 0.80 12
22. Ales Zima (F) HC Sternberk 7 4 4 8 1.14 2
23. Zdenek Sperger (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 12 4 4 8 0.67 18
24. Jiri Herda (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 10 3 5 8 0.80 6
25. Pavel Blaha (D) HC Strakonice 12 2 6 8 0.67 22
26. Roman Cervenka (C/LW) HC Havlickuv Brod 12 6 1 7 0.58 20
27. Vladimir Pojkar (F) HC Pribram 6 5 2 7 1.17 4
28. David Miks (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 5 2 7 0.70 6
29. Jaroslav Sirotek (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 7 4 3 7 1.00 44
30. Michal Petrák (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 8 4 3 7 0.88 10
                   
31. Petr Jaros (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 12 4 3 7 0.58 14
32. Filip Pesan (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 10 3 4 7 0.70 16
33. Ondrej Latal (F) HC Blansko 12 3 4 7 0.58 18
34. Pavel Mosna (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 2 5 7 0.88 6
35. Tomas Meixner (C) HC Blansko 10 2 5 7 0.70 8
36. Pavel Zmrhal (D) HC Havlickuv Brod 12 1 6 7 0.58 20
37. Michal Dvorak (LW) HC Orlova 8 6 0 6 0.75 10
38. Marcel Tomecek (F) HC Decin 10 6 0 6 0.60 6
39. Jiri Rambousek (C) HC Tabor 5 4 2 6 1.20 0
40. Josef Fojtík (LW) HK Jestrabi Prostejov 10 4 2 6 0.60 10
                   
41. Jiri Kubat (D) HC Havlickuv Brod 10 4 2 6 0.60 31
42. Miroslav Tocik (F) HC Blansko 12 4 2 6 0.50 0
43. Karel Fink (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 12 4 2 6 0.50 24
44. Pavel Hlavacek (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 10 3 3 6 0.60 10
45. Petr Grygar (F) HC Orlova 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
46. Milan Volak (F) HK Jestrabi Prostejov 8 2 4 6 0.75 4
47. David Dolnicek (F) HC Pelhrimov 8 2 4 6 0.75 20
48. Vladimír Sobotka (C/W) HC Havlickuv Brod 7 1 5 6 0.86 0
49. Alexandr Elsner (D) HK Jestrabi Prostejov 10 1 5 6 0.60 4
50. Tomas Ulman (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 12 1 5 6 0.50 10
                   
51. Ludek Kotek (D) HC Strakonice 15 0 6 6 0.40 32
52. Tomas Kabele (F) HC Strakonice 13 5 0 5 0.38 10
53. Vaclav Lukes (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 8 4 1 5 0.63 10
54. Roman Ambroz (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 4 1 5 0.63 12
55. Josef Drabek (F) HC Blansko 12 4 1 5 0.42 2
56. Leos Horák (F) HC Blansko 12 4 1 5 0.42 2
57. Arpad Gyori (RW) HC Tabor 5 3 2 5 1.00 12
58. Karol Nesladek (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 7 3 2 5 0.71 14
59. Ondrej Tatarcik (F) HC Orlova 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
60. Martin Tecl (F) HC Pelhrimov 8 3 2 5 0.63 4
                   
61. Vaclav Kotrous (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
62. Richard Pitel (F) HC Strakonice 14 3 2 5 0.36 16
63. Ales Kreuzer (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 2 3 5 0.71 0
64. Milan Jurak (F) HC Sternberk 7 2 3 5 0.71 27
65. Michal Galgonek (F) HC Orlova 8 2 3 5 0.63 10
66. Filip Dvorak (F) HC Sternberk 7 1 4 5 0.71 16
67. Radek Jágr (C) NED Hockey Nymburk 8 1 4 5 0.63 10
68. Ota Lazorisak (F) HC Pelhrimov 8 1 4 5 0.63 27
69. Milan Kosejk (D) NED Hockey Nymburk 8 1 4 5 0.63 69
70. Pavel Werner (F) HC Decin 10 1 4 5 0.50 4
                   
71. Ales Havlik (D) HC Decin 10 1 4 5 0.50 12
72. Michal Rohacik (D) HC Havlickuv Brod 10 1 4 5 0.50 18
73. Michal Istvanik (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 9 0 5 5 0.56 2
74. Marek Dvorak (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 0 5 5 0.50 0
75. Ladislav Kolda (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 10 0 5 5 0.50 18
76. Ales Frühauf (F) HC Pelhrimov 6 4 0 4 0.67 2
77. Tomas Mertl (C) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 7 4 0 4 0.57 4
78. Petr Zahradnik (C) HC Pelhrimov 8 4 0 4 0.50 4
79. David Svec (D) HC Sternberk 7 3 1 4 0.57 6
80. Lukas Vanicek (F) HC Decin 10 3 1 4 0.40 18
                   
81. Lukas Krejci (F) HC Strakonice 12 3 1 4 0.33 6
82. Miroslav Tretina (C) HC Havlickuv Brod 12 3 1 4 0.33 10
83. Petr Hladký (F) VSK Technika Brno 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
84. Petr Culka (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
85. Radek Svoboda (F) HC Sternberk 7 2 2 4 0.57 0
86. Rostislav Moravec (F) HC Orlova 8 2 2 4 0.50 0
87. Martin Kasik (RW) HK Jestrabi Prostejov 9 2 2 4 0.44 2
88. Petr Dostál (F) HK Jestrabi Prostejov 9 2 2 4 0.44 4
89. David Barta (F) HC Kobra Praha 3 1 3 4 1.33 12
90. Jiri Vondrich (F) HC Milevsko 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
                   
91. Jakub Suchánek (D) HC Tabor 5 1 3 4 0.80 16
92. Pavel Jasko (F) HC Orlova 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
93. Marcel Skokan (F) HK Jestrabi Prostejov 8 1 3 4 0.50 16
94. Rostislav Sabela (F) HK Jestrabi Prostejov 10 1 3 4 0.40 4
95. Petr Dosedel (D) HK Jestrabi Prostejov 10 1 3 4 0.40 10
96. Lukas Slama (D) HC Pelhrimov 8 0 4 4 0.50 4
97. Lukas Handlovsky (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 4 3 0 3 0.75 4
98. Jan Burkon (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 10 3 0 3 0.30 4
99. Kamil Franek (F) HC Decin 10 3 0 3 0.30 12
100. Tomas Kveton (F) HC Tabor 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
517 players found | Previous page | Next page
2004-2005 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Emil Hrazdira HK Jestrabi Prostejov 10 1.13
2. Stanislav Neruda HC Havlickuv Brod 12 1.99 -
3. Tomas Musil HC Blansko 12 2.05
4. Michal Pinkas HC Strakonice 15 2.08
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vaclav Veverka HC Most 1 0.00 1.000
2. Ales Vokolek NED Hockey Nymburk 1 0.00 1.000
3. Michal Valent NED Hockey Nymburk 5 2.00 -
4. Josef Kucera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 3 1.00
5. Jiri Anderle KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 9 2.45
6. Jiri Volf HC Decin 4
7. Pavel Kremina NED Hockey Nymburk 1 0.00 1.000
8. Martin Volke HC Decin 9 2.59 -
9. Jaroslav Jagr KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 1 2.93
10. Lukas Pasek HK Jestrabi Prostejov 1 6.00
           
11. Filip Sindelar HC Benatky nad Jizerou 4 2.92 -
12. Martin Barek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 1 8.57
13. Daniel Polcar HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 3.43
14. Vaclav Pipek HC Milevsko 1 0.00 1.000
15. Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 3.43 -
16. René Urbánek HC Novy Jicin 3 4.42
17. Zdenek Prerost HC Klatovy 2 3.83
18. Petr Zurek VSK Technika Brno 4 4.02
19. Jiri Stejskal HC Jablonec nad Nisou 7 1.67 -
20. Marek Svoboda SHK Hodonin 3 2.96
           
21. Michal Holes HC Orlova 8 1.96 -
22. Dalimil Svoboda HC Milevsko 4 2.00 -
23. Filip Kubis HC Tabor 3 3.97
24. Jakub Kaisersot HC Pelhrimov 1 12.00
25. Miroslav Hanuljak HC Most 5 3.00 -
26. Roman Hrusovsky SHK Hodonin 2 16.67 -
27. Karel Malek HK Kromeriz 2 3.50
28. Jan Pospisil HC Klatovy 2 5.58 -
29. Roman Spiler HC Pelhrimov 8 2.81
30. Roman Matousek HC Kobra Praha 3 4.52 -
           
31. Pavel Pekar HC Sternberk 7 3.38 -
32. Petr Hrachovina HC Zdar nad Sazavou 3 2.70
33. Pavel Csipka HC Banik Sokolov 3 5.63
34. Marek Novak NED Hockey Nymburk 1 3.00
35. Milan Zpevak HC Tabor 3 2.42
36. Marek Honajzer HC Novy Jicin 1 10.59
37. David Vala HK Kromeriz 1 5.00
38. Lukas Novak HC Havlickuv Brod 1 2.79
39. Tomas Vostarek HC Kobra Praha 1 0.00 1.000
40. Tomas Maly HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 1.58
           
41. Martin Tomasek HC Sternberk 1 8.57
42. Daniel Trtik HC Havlickuv Brod 1 0.00 1.000
43. David Majer HC Strakonice 3 0.00 1.000