Czechia U20 3 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansCzechia U20 3 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2019-2020 | 16 | HC Slovan Louny U20 | 23 | 6.15 | - | - | - | - | - | 1394 | - | 143 | |
| 102. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HC Světlá nad Sázavou U20 | 11 | 6.14 | - | - | - | - | - | 566 | - | 58 | |
| 103. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HC Melnik U20 | 25 | 6.13 | - | - | - | - | - | 1361 | - | 139 | |
| 104. | 2023-2024 | 16 | HC Uhersky Brod U20 | 12 | 6.10 | - | - | - | - | - | 688 | - | 70 | |
| 105. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Boskovice U20 | 12 | 6.09 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 679 | - | 69 | |
| 106. | 2025-2026 | - | HC Ceska Lipa U20 | 17 | 6.04 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 785 | - | 79 | |
| 107. | 2019-2020 | 14 | HC Boskovice U20 | 18 | 6.01 | - | - | - | - | - | 958 | - | 96 | |
| 108. | 2013-2014 | 19 | TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 | 10 | 6.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 109. | 2025-2026 | 18 | HC Klatovy U20 | 12 | 5.99 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 421 | - | 42 | |
| 110. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HC Litomysl U20 | 19 | 5.97 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 855 | - | 85 | |
| 111. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Smichov 1913 U20 | 15 | 5.95 | - | - | - | - | - | 735 | - | 73 | |
| 112. | 2011-2012 | 19 | HC Vimperk U20 | 13 | 5.92 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 113. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HC Klatovy U20 | 18 | 5.91 | - | - | - | - | - | 914 | - | 90 | |
| 114. | 2013-2014 | 20 | OLH Spartak Soběslav U20 | 21 | 5.90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 115. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HC Lvi Břeclav U20 | 24 | 5.88 | - | - | - | - | - | 1449 | - | 142 | |
| 116. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Smichov 1913 U20 | 15 | 5.88 | - | - | - | - | - | 877 | - | 86 | |
| 117. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Marianske Lazne U20 | 26 | 5.85 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1498 | - | 146 | |
| 118. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HC Baroni Opočno U20 | 21 | 5.79 | - | - | - | - | - | 1120 | - | 108 | |
| 119. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Litomysl U20 | 16 | 5.78 | - | - | - | - | - | 841 | - | 81 | |
| 120. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Turnov 1931 U20 | 15 | 5.77 | - | - | - | - | - | 821 | - | 79 | |
| 121. | 2024-2025 | 17 | BK Nova Paka U20 | 24 | 5.71 | - | - | - | - | - | 1428 | - | 136 | |
| 122. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Certi Ostrov U20 | 12 | 5.65 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 552 | - | 52 | |
| 123. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Spartak Zebrak U20 | 12 | 5.65 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 468 | - | 44 | |
| 124. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HC Spartak Zebrak U20 | 25 | 5.64 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1234 | - | 116 | |
| 125. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Baroni Opočno U20 | 22 | 5.63 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1162 | - | 109 | |
| 126. | 2014-2015 | 20 | TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 | 17 | 5.59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 127. | 2023-2024 | 17 | OLH Spartak Soběslav U20 | 23 | 5.57 | - | - | - | - | - | 1217 | - | 113 | |
| 128. | 2009-2010 | 17 | HC Klatovy U20 B | 13 | 5.54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 129. | 2025-2026 | 18 | HC Domazlice U20 | 17 | 5.49 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 820 | - | 75 | |
| 130. | 2025-2026 | 17 | SK Srsni Kutna Hora U20 | 19 | 5.47 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1009 | - | 92 | |
| 131. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HC DDM České Budějovice U20 | 14 | 5.46 | - | - | - | - | - | 736 | - | 67 | |
| 132. | 2024-2025 | 19 | HC Berounsti Medvedi U20 | 25 | 5.45 | - | - | - | - | - | 1496 | - | 136 | |
| 133. | 2023-2024 | 16 | HC Frydlant U20 | 16 | 5.44 | - | - | - | - | - | 816 | - | 74 | |
| 134. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Bílí Tygři Liberec B U20 | 15 | 5.43 | - | - | - | - | - | 641 | - | 58 | |
| 135. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Technika Brno B U20 | 15 | 5.43 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 784 | - | 71 | |
| 136. | 2019-2020 | 21 | HC Draci Bílina U20 | 21 | 5.40 | - | - | - | - | - | 1101 | - | 99 | |
| 137. | 2025-2026 | 18 | HC Uhersky Brod U20 | 18 | 5.40 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 788 | - | 71 | |
| 138. | 2019-2020 | 18 | HC DDM České Budějovice U20 | 12 | 5.39 | - | - | - | - | - | 329 | - | 57 | |
| 139. | 2023-2024 | - | HC Hlinsko U20 | 13 | 5.37 | - | - | - | - | - | 647 | - | 58 | |
| 140. | 2019-2020 | - | HC Slovan Louny U20 | 13 | 5.35 | - | - | - | - | - | 785 | - | 70 | |
| 141. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HC Berounsti Medvedi U20 | 15 | 5.29 | - | - | - | - | - | 828 | - | 73 | |
| 142. | 2006-2007 | - | HC Rokycany B U20 | 14 | 5.29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 143. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Bílí Tygři Liberec B U20 | 12 | 5.27 | - | - | - | - | - | 729 | - | 64 | |
| 144. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HC Trutnov U20 | 11 | 5.26 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 639 | - | 56 | |
| 145. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HC Tábor B U20 | 10 | 5.23 | - | - | - | - | - | 527 | - | 46 | |
| 146. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HC Lvi Břeclav U20 | 21 | 5.22 | - | - | - | - | - | 1231 | - | 107 | |
| 147. | 2023-2024 | 18 | HK Nový Jičín U20 | 16 | 5.20 | - | - | - | - | - | 923 | - | 80 | |
| 148. | 2025-2026 | 17 | MHK Slovan Orlova U20 | 11 | 5.18 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 475 | - | 41 | |
| 149. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HC Uhersky Brod U20 | 15 | 5.12 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 692 | - | 59 | |
| 150. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HC Benátky nad Jizerou U20 | 10 | 5.12 | - | - | - | - | - | 527 | - | 45 | |
| 151. | 2025-2026 | 19 | HC Tábor B U20 | 17 | 5.11 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 916 | - | 78 | |
| 152. | 2019-2020 | 18 | HC Smichov 1913 U20 | 24 | 5.10 | - | - | - | - | - | 1377 | - | 117 | |
| 153. | 2023-2024 | - | HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U20 | 14 | 5.10 | - | - | - | - | - | 787 | - | 67 | |
| 154. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U20 | 12 | 5.07 | - | - | - | - | - | 603 | - | 51 | |
| 155. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Baroni Opočno U20 | 15 | 5.06 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 770 | - | 65 | |
| 156. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HC Strakonice U20 | 24 | 5.05 | - | - | - | - | - | 1367 | - | 115 | |
| 157. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HC Světlá nad Sázavou U20 | 11 | 5.05 | - | - | - | - | - | 594 | - | 50 | |
| 158. | 2019-2020 | 19 | OLH Spartak Soběslav U20 | 10 | 5.01 | - | - | - | - | - | 551 | - | 46 | |
| 159. | 2023-2024 | 18 | HC Strakonice U20 | 15 | 5.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 767 | - | 64 | |
| 160. | 2007-2008 | 18 | OLH Spartak Soběslav U20 | 12 | 5.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 161. | 2013-2014 | 19 | TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 | 10 | 5.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 162. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HC Letci Letňany U20 | 12 | 4.97 | - | - | - | - | - | 688 | - | 57 | |
| 163. | 2025-2026 | 16 | SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou U20 | 24 | 4.96 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1355 | - | 112 | |
| 164. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HC Certi Ostrov U20 | 20 | 4.94 | - | - | - | - | - | 1177 | - | 97 | |
| 165. | 2019-2020 | 16 | MHK Slovan Orlova U20 | 22 | 4.91 | - | - | - | - | - | 1270 | - | 104 | |
| 166. | 2019-2020 | 18 | HC Chotěboř U20 | 12 | 4.91 | - | - | - | - | - | 139 | - | 48 | |
| 167. | 2013-2014 | 17 | HC Milevsko 2010 U20 | 10 | 4.90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 168. | 2019-2020 | 17 | SHKM Hodonín U20 | 22 | 4.88 | - | - | - | - | - | 1280 | - | 104 | |
| 169. | 2025-2026 | 18 | HHK Velke Mezirici U20 | 13 | 4.88 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 688 | - | 56 | |
| 170. | 2006-2007 | 17 | HC Milevsko U20 | 21 | 4.86 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 171. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HC Klatovy U20 | 20 | 4.83 | - | - | - | - | - | 1093 | - | 88 | |
| 172. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HC Rokycany U20 | 19 | 4.82 | - | - | - | - | - | 1045 | - | 84 | |
| 173. | 2006-2007 | 17 | OLH Spartak Soběslav U20 | 21 | 4.81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 174. | 2019-2020 | 17 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová U20 | 21 | 4.81 | - | - | - | - | - | 1136 | - | 91 | |
| 175. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Strakonice U20 | 21 | 4.80 | - | - | - | - | - | 1261 | - | 101 | |
| 176. | 2023-2024 | 19 | HC Domazlice U20 | 18 | 4.80 | - | - | - | - | - | 1012 | - | 81 | |
| 177. | 2019-2020 | 18 | HC Tábor U20 | 20 | 4.78 | - | - | - | - | - | 1130 | - | 90 | |
| 178. | 2024-2025 | 19 | HC Orli Znojmo U20 | 14 | 4.78 | - | - | - | - | - | 665 | - | 53 | |
| 179. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Draci Bílina U20 | 13 | 4.77 | - | - | - | - | - | 705 | - | 56 | |
| 180. | 2019-2020 | 16 | HC Poděbrady U20 | 10 | 4.72 | - | - | - | - | - | 597 | - | 47 | |
| 181. | 2023-2024 | 18 | HC Rytiri Vlasim U20 | 17 | 4.68 | - | - | - | - | - | 1026 | - | 80 | |
| 182. | 2024-2025 | 17 | SK Cernosice U20 | 23 | 4.67 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1322 | - | 103 | |
| 183. | 2023-2024 | 19 | BK Nova Paka U20 | 21 | 4.66 | - | - | - | - | - | 1224 | - | 95 | |
| 184. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HK Nový Jičín U20 | 16 | 4.66 | - | - | - | - | - | 746 | - | 58 | |
| 185. | 2019-2020 | 18 | OLH Spartak Soběslav U20 | 21 | 4.65 | - | - | - | - | - | 1239 | - | 96 | |
| 186. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Stadion Nový Bydžov U20 | 17 | 4.65 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 800 | - | 62 | |
| 187. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HK Kralupy nad Vltavou U20 | 15 | 4.65 | - | - | - | - | - | 671 | - | 52 | |
| 188. | 2023-2024 | 19 | HC Tygri Klasterec nad Ohri U20 | 22 | 4.64 | - | - | - | - | - | 1176 | - | 91 | |
| 189. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U20 | 18 | 4.64 | - | - | - | - | - | 943 | - | 73 | |
| 190. | 2025-2026 | 18 | HC Turnov 1931 U20 | 17 | 4.64 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 854 | - | 66 | |
| 191. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HC Tábor U20 | 17 | 4.61 | - | - | - | - | - | 938 | - | 72 | |
| 192. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Hronov U20 | 18 | 4.60 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1045 | - | 80 | |
| 193. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HHK Velke Mezirici U20 | 13 | 4.59 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 680 | - | 52 | |
| 194. | 2025-2026 | 17 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová U20 | 18 | 4.58 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 957 | - | 73 | |
| 195. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Nachod U20 | 16 | 4.58 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 826 | - | 63 | |
| 196. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Tábor B U20 | 12 | 4.57 | - | - | - | - | - | 590 | - | 45 | |
| 197. | 2025-2026 | 19 | HK Kralupy nad Vltavou U20 | 22 | 4.56 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1079 | - | 82 | |
| 198. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HC Uhersky Brod U20 | 31 | 4.55 | - | - | - | - | - | 1807 | - | 137 | |
| 199. | 2023-2024 | 18 | HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec U20 | 13 | 4.55 | - | - | - | - | - | 672 | - | 51 | |
| 200. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Bílí Tygři Liberec B U20 | 11 | 4.55 | - | - | - | - | - | 619 | - | 47 |
511 players