League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2001-2002 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Josef Slanec (F) HC Mladá Boleslav 6 5 5 10 1.67 2 -
2. Radek Klauda (F) HC Sternberk 8 8 1 9 1.13 29 -
3. Pavel Hejl (F) HC Mladá Boleslav 6 6 3 9 1.50 0 -
4. Marek Pavlacka (F) HC Orlová 6 4 5 9 1.50 4 -
5. Pavel Metlicka (F) HC Mladá Boleslav 6 5 3 8 1.33 8 -
6. Lukas Zika (F) HC Most 8 4 4 8 1.00 6 -
7. Michal Oliverius (F) HC Mladá Boleslav 6 2 6 8 1.33 4 -
8. Radek Piskac (F) HC Most 6 6 1 7 1.17 4 -
9. Radovan Glas (F) HC Orlová 6 6 1 7 1.17 6 -
10. Jan Sebor (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6 6 1 7 1.17 33 -
                   
11. Ivan Scepka (F) HC Žďár nad Sázavou 6 5 2 7 1.17 4 -
12. Jiri Zurek (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6 5 2 7 1.17 12 -
13. Tomas Fleischmann (LW) HC Nový Jičín 7 3 4 7 1.00 35 -
14. Miroslav Rozsypal (F) HC Klášterec nad Ohří 8 3 4 7 0.88 6 -
15. Lukas Kral (F) HC Mladá Boleslav 6 2 5 7 1.17 2 -
16. Petr Kounovsky (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6 1 6 7 1.17 35 -
17. Jiri Krocak (D) HC Mladá Boleslav 6 0 7 7 1.17 4 -
18. Hynek Prachensky (F) HC Klášterec nad Ohří 8 5 1 6 0.75 16 -
19. Tomas Mikolasek (F) HC Žďár nad Sázavou 6 4 2 6 1.00 4 -
20. Antonin Sesina (F) HC Most 8 4 2 6 0.75 6 -
                   
21. Michal Kral (F) TJ SC Kolín 4 3 3 6 1.50 2 -
22. Michal Sebek (F) HC Orlová 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 -
23. Josef Hudec (F) HC Most 8 3 3 6 0.75 8 -
24. Jan Liska (D) HC Most 8 3 3 6 0.75 10 -
25. Karel Fink (F) HC Žďár nad Sázavou 6 2 4 6 1.00 8 -
26. Martin Vyhnanek (D) HC Sternberk 8 2 4 6 0.75 8 -
27. Pavel Handl (F) HC Uničov 4 1 5 6 1.50 4 -
28. Zbynek Lakomy (F) HC Uničov 4 4 1 5 1.25 4 -
29. Jan Basa (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6 4 1 5 0.83 2 -
30. David Suk (F) HC Klášterec nad Ohří 8 4 1 5 0.63 4 -
                   
31. Milan Cejka (F) HC Baník Sokolov 3 3 2 5 1.67 2 -
32. Karel Nedbal (D) TJ SC Kolín 5 3 2 5 1.00 6 -
33. Libor Nikodem (F) HC Strakonice 5 3 2 5 1.00 16 -
34. Jiri Poledna (F) HC Sternberk 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -
35. Zbynek Sebor (F) HC Žďár nad Sázavou 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 -
36. Miroslav Bukacek (F) HC Žďár nad Sázavou 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 -
37. Vladimír Luka (F) HC Orlová 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 -
38. David Hnát (F) HC Mladá Boleslav 6 1 4 5 0.83 0 -
39. Rostislav Peknik (F) HC Orlová 6 1 4 5 0.83 4 -
40. Pavel Jasko (F) HC Orlová 4 4 0 4 1.00 2 -
                   
41. Petr Spacek (F) HC Primalex ASK Rokycany 3 3 1 4 1.33 29 -
42. Martin Sobotka (F) HC Žďár nad Sázavou 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 -
43. Petr Janda (F) HC Žďár nad Sázavou 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 -
44. Roman Bárek (D) HC Primalex ASK Rokycany 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 -
45. Petr Jemelík (D) HC Orlová 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -
46. Karel Jelinek (F) TJ SC Kolín 5 2 2 4 0.80 6 -
47. Ales Badal (F) HC Nový Jičín 5 2 2 4 0.80 27 -
48. Jiri Vondrich (LW) HC Strakonice 5 2 2 4 0.80 30 -
49. Ondrej Latal (F) HC Žďár nad Sázavou 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -
50. Robert Pochyly (C) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -
                   
51. David Hart (D) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6 2 2 4 0.67 14 -
52. David Trunda (F) HC Sternberk 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 -
53. Milan Hahn (F) HC Klášterec nad Ohří 8 2 2 4 0.50 12 -
54. Michal Dostal (D) HC Sternberk 8 2 2 4 0.50 12 -
55. Jiri Novotny (C) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 -
56. Richard Bordowski (C) HC Nový Jičín 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 -
57. Karel Kozdera (F) TJ SC Kolín 5 1 3 4 0.80 8 -
58. Milan Jurak (F) HC Sternberk 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 -
59. Dalibor Laurencik (D) HC Most 8 1 3 4 0.50 8 -
60. Josef Revay (D) HC Klášterec nad Ohří 8 1 3 4 0.50 18 -
                   
61. Lubomir Kolarik (F) HC Uničov 3 0 4 4 1.33 12 -
62. Ladislav Veverka (F) HC Baník Sokolov 3 0 4 4 1.33 25 -
63. Lukas Zajicek (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6 0 4 4 0.67 4 -
64. Robert Kase (F) HC Klášterec nad Ohří 8 0 4 4 0.50 4 -
65. Roman Balaz (F) HC Uničov 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 -
66. Radomir Grimm (D) HC Orlová 6 3 0 3 0.50 6 -
67. Richard Kolacek (F) HC Olomouc 2 2 1 3 1.50 2 -
68. Roman Kaspar (C) HC Baník Sokolov 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -
69. Tomas Lhotsky (F) HC Minor 2000 Přerov 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -
70. Tomas Martinak (F) HC Minor 2000 Přerov 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 -
                   
71. Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 3 2 1 3 1.00 6 -
72. Miroslav Tretina (C) HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 3 2 1 3 1.00 10 -
73. Marek Dvorak (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -
74. Martin Bouz (F) HC Strakonice 4 2 1 3 0.75 49 -
75. Petr Kalus (C/RW) HC Nový Jičín 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -
76. Jiri Holik (LW) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 -
77. Michal Pinc (C/RW) HC Most 5 2 1 3 0.60 10 -
78. Ales Kreuzer (F) HC Klášterec nad Ohří 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -
79. Pavel Stepanek (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -
80. Radek Jágr (C) HC Mladá Boleslav 6 2 1 3 0.50 8 -
                   
81. Martin Madový (F) HC Most 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -
82. Petr Matula (RW) HC Kobra Praha 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 -
83. Petr Polesny (F) HC Baník Sokolov 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 -
84. Jan Sterba (F) HC Primalex ASK Rokycany 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 -
85. Filip Smejkal (F) HC Olomouc 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -
86. Tomas Prachar (F) HC Žďár nad Sázavou 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -
87. Stanislav Rerucha (F) HC Orlová 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 -
88. Jan Urbanec (D) HC Žďár nad Sázavou 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -
89. Vaclav Kotrous (F) HC Klášterec nad Ohří 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -
90. Pavel Balajka (D) HC Orlová 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -
                   
91. Martin Piecha (F) HC Orlová 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -
92. Miroslav Jenka (RW) HC Most 8 1 2 3 0.38 4 -
93. Oldrich Vrba (D) HC Sternberk 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 -
94. Radek Jonas (F) HC Primalex ASK Rokycany 3 0 3 3 1.00 8 -
95. Petr Sinagl (F) HC Baník Sokolov 3 0 3 3 1.00 31 -
96. Radek Lusk (D) HC Strakonice 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 -
97. Radek Nerad (D) HC Klášterec nad Ohří 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 -
98. Daniel Hruban (D) HC Sternberk 8 0 3 3 0.38 2 -
99. Josef Skorepa (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 -
100. Vaclav Lukes (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 -
482 players found | Previous page | Next page
2001-2002 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Jiri Kratochvil HC Nový Jičín 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
2. Michal Turczyn HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
3. Filip Sindelar HC Mladá Boleslav 6 1.32 - - - - - - - -
4. Pavel Horazdovsky HC Strakonice 3 1.86 - - - - - - - -
5. Josef Kucera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 4 1.96 - - - - - - - -
6. Jaroslav Miklenda HC Sternberk 8 2.05 - - - - - - - -
7. Tomas Burianek HC Klášterec nad Ohří 6 2.25 - - - - - - - -
8. Zdenek Merka HC Most 3 2.31 - - - - - - - -
9. Pavel Damasek HC Klášterec nad Ohří 2 2.31 - - - - - - - -
10. Martin Jurecka HC Orlová 6 2.41 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Kamil Gebauer HC Nový Jičín 5 2.42 - - - - - - - -
12. Daniel Polcar HC Děčín 2 2.50 - - - - - - - -
13. Petr Hynek HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3 2.53 - - - - - - - -
14. Petr Bures HC Minor 2000 Přerov 3 2.53 - - - - - - - -
15. Frantisek Sejrek NED Hockey Nymburk 2 2.57 - - - - - - - -
16. Jaroslav Suchan HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 1 2.57 - - - - - - - -
17. Jaroslav Hübl HC Most 4 2.82 - - - - - - - -
18. Dalimil Svoboda HC Žďár nad Sázavou 5 2.90 - - - - - - - -
19. Stefan Patak HK Kroměříž 2 3.00 - - - - - - - -
20. Lukas Novak HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 2 3.00 - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Martin Nemec HC Žďár nad Sázavou 1 3.00 - - - - - - - -
22. Radek Tihlar HC Olomouc 2 3.31 - - - - - - - -
23. Lubomir Klosik HC Frýdek-Místek 2 3.40 - - - - - - - -
24. David Majer HC Strakonice 3 3.45 - - - - - - - -
25. Lukas Mensator HC Baník Sokolov 3 4.00 - - - - - - - -
26. Radek Zmrhal HC Hradec Králové 3 4.00 - - - - - - - -
27. Viktor Valuch HC Uničov 4 4.16 - - - - - - - -
28. Tomas Kalousek TJ SC Kolín 5 4.21 - - - - - - - -
29. Marek Pinc HC Most 5 4.35 - - - - - - - -
30. Roman Hrubes HK Slany 2 4.80 - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Radek Masný HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3 5.36 - - - - - - - -
32. Marek Honajzer HC Frýdek-Místek 2 5.37 - - - - - - - -
33. Pavel Krizek HC Primalex ASK Rokycany 3 5.67 - - - - - - - -
34. Tomas Vostarek HC Kobra Praha 2 6.00 - - - - - - - -
35. David Plsek HC Uničov 2 6.27 - - - - - - - -
36. Pavel Kresta HC Orlová 2 7.20 - - - - - - - -