League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2007-2008 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Josef Skorepa (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 12 12 8 20 1.67 2 -
2. Lukas Kral (F) HC Chrudim 10 3 13 16 1.60 2 -
3. Jiri Jakes (RW) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 12 11 3 14 1.17 22 -
4. Pavel Beranek (C) HC Chrudim 10 6 8 14 1.40 10 -
5. Lukas Valko (F) HC Chrudim 10 8 5 13 1.30 6 -
6. David Pospisil (F) HC Chrudim 10 8 5 13 1.30 8 -
7. Jiri Sedlacek (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 4 9 13 1.30 2 -
8. Jan Korotvicka (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 8 4 12 1.20 8 -
9. Petr Weiss (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 12 6 6 12 1.00 38 -
10. Tomas Landa (F) HC Řisuty 13 1 11 12 0.92 10 -
                   
11. Marek Ditrich (F) HC Zubr Přerov 12 6 5 11 0.92 50 -
12. Zdenek Mraz (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 5 6 11 1.10 18 -
13. Stanislav Stavensky (F) HC Chrudim 10 8 2 10 1.00 18 -
14. Zdenek Sperger (F) HC ZVVZ Milevsko 11 7 3 10 0.91 22 -
15. Jiri Scherzl (F) HC Řisuty 12 5 5 10 0.83 31 -
16. Jiri Svoboda (D) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 12 4 6 10 0.83 10 -
17. Jan Svik (F) HC DAG Rokycany 4 7 2 9 2.25 6 -
18. Pavel Hanák (F) HC Zubr Přerov 12 6 3 9 0.75 22 -
19. Oldrich Nyc (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 8 5 4 9 1.13 4 -
20. David Svagrovsky (RW) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 9 5 4 9 1.00 10 -
                   
21. Kamil Glabazna (LW) HC Nový Jičín 7 4 5 9 1.29 2 -
22. Petr Sulcik (F) HC ZVVZ Milevsko 11 4 5 9 0.82 22 -
23. Tomas Kaderabek (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 12 4 5 9 0.75 12 -
24. Patrik Sebek (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 3 6 9 0.90 8 -
25. Zdenek Zak (F) HC Chrudim 10 3 5 8 0.80 16 -
26. Miroslav Bukacek (F) HHK Velké Meziříčí 9 2 6 8 0.89 38 -
27. Lubos Kunstmüller (F) HHK Velké Meziříčí 9 6 1 7 0.78 8 -
28. Milos Stranovsky (D) HHK Velké Meziříčí 9 4 3 7 0.78 10 -
29. Michal Janega (F/D) HC Řisuty 13 4 3 7 0.54 26 -
30. Martin Kabelac (F) HC Nový Jičín 7 3 4 7 1.00 14 -
                   
31. Marek Zadina (F) HC Chrudim 9 3 4 7 0.78 10 -
32. Milan Filipi (F) HC ZVVZ Milevsko 11 3 4 7 0.64 2 -
33. Jakub Hamerle (F) HC ZVVZ Milevsko 11 3 4 7 0.64 6 -
34. Martin Kocman (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 12 3 4 7 0.58 12 -
35. Pavel Rusek (LW) HC Zubr Přerov 12 3 4 7 0.58 37 -
36. Ondrej Luka (F) HC Děčín 6 2 5 7 1.17 6 -
37. Vaclav Adamec (F) HHK Velké Meziříčí 9 2 5 7 0.78 20 -
38. Jiri Zapletal (D) VSK Technika Brno 10 2 5 7 0.70 22 -
39. Martin Marik (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 12 2 5 7 0.58 20 -
40. Michal Bezouska (F) HC Řisuty 13 2 5 7 0.54 4 -
                   
41. Lukas Sobotka (F) HHK Velké Meziříčí 8 5 1 6 0.75 33 -
42. Michal Madl (D) HC Řisuty 13 5 1 6 0.46 24 -
43. Martin Toman (F) HC Nový Jičín 7 4 2 6 0.86 8 -
44. Oldrich Matusek (F) SHK Hodonín 8 4 2 6 0.75 5 -
45. David Sebek (D) VSK Technika Brno 10 4 2 6 0.60 18 -
46. Lukas Dano (D) VSK Technika Brno 10 3 3 6 0.60 8 -
47. Antonin Sprusil (F) HC Zubr Přerov 12 3 3 6 0.50 2 -
48. Daniel Faltynek (D) HC Zubr Přerov 12 3 3 6 0.50 24 -
49. Milos Stibor (F) HC Děčín 6 2 4 6 1.00 18 -
50. Josef Zajíc (C) HC Řisuty 6 2 4 6 1.00 24 -
                   
51. Jaroslav Polák (F) HC Chrudim 9 2 4 6 0.67 4 -
52. Tomas Halouska (D) VSK Technika Brno 10 2 4 6 0.60 37 -
53. Ondrej Macha (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 11 2 4 6 0.55 55 -
54. Ludek Lhotsky (F) HC Nový Jičín 7 1 5 6 0.86 30 -
55. Petr Suchý (D) HC Chrudim 10 1 5 6 0.60 8 -
56. Jaroslav Buchal (RW) HC Chrudim 10 1 5 6 0.60 8 -
57. Martin Tondr (D) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 11 1 5 6 0.55 32 -
58. Pavel Hegenbart (F) HC Řisuty 12 1 5 6 0.50 24 -
59. Petr Jelínek (F) HC Zubr Přerov 12 1 5 6 0.50 34 -
60. Milos Slapansky (F) HC Blansko 3 0 6 6 2.00 6 -
                   
61. Vaclav Slaby (F) HC Nový Jičín 7 0 6 6 0.86 10 -
62. Pavel Selicha (F) HC Řisuty 13 5 0 5 0.39 4 -
63. Jan Filipovsky (F) HC Děčín 6 4 1 5 0.83 4 -
64. Jan Rehor (F) IHC Písek 8 4 1 5 0.63 16 -
65. Michal Surek (C) VSK Technika Brno 10 4 1 5 0.50 8 -
66. Jiri Vondrich (LW) IHC Písek 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -
67. Tomas Novotny (F) HC ZVVZ Milevsko 11 3 2 5 0.46 4 -
68. Vladislav Vrtek (C) HC Klášterec nad Ohří 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 -
69. Martin Zabransky (F) SHK Hodonín 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 -
70. Karel Nekvasil (F) HHK Velké Meziříčí 7 2 3 5 0.71 33 -
                   
71. Jan Bula (C) HHK Velké Meziříčí 9 2 3 5 0.56 14 -
72. Tomas Vyskocil (D) HC Chrudim 10 2 3 5 0.50 4 -
73. Rudolf Suchanek (C) HC ZVVZ Milevsko 11 2 3 5 0.46 6 -
74. Pavel Mrna (RW/C) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5 1 4 5 1.00 6 -
75. Marcel Tomecek (F) HC Děčín 6 1 4 5 0.83 6 -
76. Tomas Hudcovsky (F) HHK Velké Meziříčí 9 1 4 5 0.56 0 -
77. Richard Kucirek (D) VSK Technika Brno 10 1 4 5 0.50 40 -
78. Karel Nedbal (D) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 12 1 4 5 0.42 8 -
79. Vladimir Novak (F) IHC Písek 8 4 0 4 0.50 18 -
80. Petr Kukla (F) HC Baník Sokolov 3 3 1 4 1.33 6 -
                   
81. Pavel Hruska (D) HC Sternberk 3 3 1 4 1.33 31 -
82. David Kovalovsky (F) HC Slezan Opava 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 -
83. Jan Stehlík (F) HC Klášterec nad Ohří 5 3 1 4 0.80 2 -
84. Lubos Hribal (F) HC Děčín 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 -
85. Premysl Vasut (D) HC Nový Jičín 7 3 1 4 0.57 6 -
86. Petr Obdrzalek (LW) SHK Hodonín 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 -
87. Daniel Stehno (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 10 3 1 4 0.40 4 -
88. Tomas Urban (C/RW) HC Junior Mělník 1 2 2 4 4.00 0 -
89. Jaroslav Sirotek (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 2 2 4 0.80 10 -
90. Jan Hruska (C) VSK Technika Brno 7 2 2 4 0.57 12 -
                   
91. Tomas Meixner (C) SHK Hodonín 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -
92. Josef Maly (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 -
93. Lukas Zajicek (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 -
94. Josef Tichy (D) HC Slezan Opava 4 1 3 4 1.00 8 -
95. Lukas Cerny (F) HC Slezan Opava 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 -
96. Michal Kukol (D) HC Slezan Opava 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 -
97. Lukas Zika (F) HC Klášterec nad Ohří 5 1 3 4 0.80 10 -
98. Tomas Rod (F) HC Benátky nad Jizerou 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 -
99. Pavel Brezina (D) SHK Hodonín 7 1 3 4 0.57 12 -
100. Petr Machacek (F) HC Nový Jičín 7 1 3 4 0.57 20 -
497 players found | Previous page | Next page
2007-2008 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vít Schwamberger HC Řisuty 13 2.31 - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Martin Tvrdík SHC Klatovy 1 0.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
2. Petr Hrachovina VSK Technika Brno 2 1.00 1.000 - - - - - - -
3. Lukas Sramek HC Nový Jičín 7 2.72 .916 - - - - - - -
4. Michal Pinkas IHC Písek 2 1.40 - - - - - - - -
5. Jan Hanousek HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6 1.71 - - - - - - - -
6. Emil Hrazdira HC Chrudim 7 1.81 - - - - - - - -
7. Josef Kucera HC Tábor 5 2.07 - - - - - - - -
8. Filip Kubis IHC Písek 7 2.39 - - - - - - - -
9. Jaroslav Chvatal VSK Technika Brno 8 2.40 - - - - - - - -
10. Dominik Halmosi SHC Klatovy 4 2.43 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Erik Sterba HC Děčín 6 2.50 - - - - - - - -
12. Petr Sevcik HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 2 2.50 - - - - - - - -
13. Martin Senk HC Blansko 3 2.63 - - - - - - - -
14. Martin Nemec HC Chrudim 3 2.67 - - - - - - - -
15. Michal Lanicek HC Zubr Přerov 7 2.73 - - - - - - - -
16. Pavel Damasek HC Klášterec nad Ohří 5 2.80 - - - - - - - -
17. Pavel Malac SHK Hodonín 4 2.89 - - - - - - - -
18. Pavel Kremina NED Hockey Nymburk 1 2.99 - - - - - - - -
19. David Ilas HC Slezan Opava 5 3.11 - - - - - - - -
20. Martin Barek HC Benátky nad Jizerou 8 3.15 - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Tomas Maly HHK Velké Meziříčí 9 3.22 - - - - - - - -
22. Petr Sulan HC DAG Rokycany 4 3.25 - - - - - - - -
23. Michal Krumpoch HC Valašské Meziříčí 4 3.25 - - - - - - - -
24. Filip Svoboda HC ZVVZ Milevsko 5 3.48 - - - - - - - -
25. Ondrej Hubacka SHK Hodonín 2 3.50 - - - - - - - -
26. Jaroslav Jágr NED Hockey Nymburk 8 4.14 - - - - - - - -
27. Jakub Kaisersot HC Spartak Pelhřimov 2 4.49 - - - - - - - -
28. Pavel Pekar HC Sternberk 3 4.64 - - - - - - - -
29. Tomas Zavorka HC Baník Sokolov 3 5.00 - - - - - - - -
30. Pavel Mica HC Spartak Pelhřimov 1 5.00 - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Daniel Kysilka HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 2 5.35 - - - - - - - -
32. Jan Kraus HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 1 6.32 - - - - - - - -
33. Jan Vokurka HC Junior Mělník 2 7.00 - - - - - - - -
34. Ondrej Jirkuv HC Blansko 2 7.89 - - - - - - - -
35. Pavel Houdek HC Junior Mělník 1 8.00 - - - - - - - -
36. David Adamec HC Spartak Pelhřimov 1 13.85 - - - - - - - -
37. Dalimil Svoboda HC ZVVZ Milevsko 6 14.00 - - - - - - - -
38. Petr Pribyl HC Řisuty 1 18.00 - - - - - - - -
39. Pierre Pochon SHK Hodonín 3 - - - - - - - - -